Geoje-si

De bedste hoteller i Geoje-si med spa

Vælg dine datoer for at finde de bedste hoteller med Spa i Geoje-si.

Stryg ned for at se mere
Filtrer efter:
Stjernebedømmelse for hotel
≤2345
Gæstebedømmelse
Vidunderligt 9+Fantastisk 8+God 7+Behageligt 6+

De bedste hoteller og resorts med spa i Geoje-si | Trip.com

Se vores udvalg af hoteller i Geoje-si med Spa
Mest populære
Laveste pris
Tættest på centrum
Bedst anmeldt
61
Hoteller i Geoje-si
Med et ophold på Hotel the Fora Suites Geoje er du klar til at slappe af efter en dags rejse. Når du bor på denne hotel, vil du være 498m fra Ocean Bay Water Park og 775m fra Geoje Shipbuilding Marine Cultural Center. Derudover er Geoje Sea World kun 530m væk. For at genoplade dine batterier eller blot slappe af, besøg ejendommens spa eller sauna. fitnessrum giver gæsterne mulighed for at træne. Du finder en restaurant på ejendommen med et udvalg af spisemuligheder. Parkering er tilgængelig på ejendommen.
Meget god
35 anmeldelser
8,7/10
1 nat
Fra 98 EUR
Tjek tilgængelighed
44
Hoteller i Geoje-si
The Geojedo Gohyeon It's Montblanc provides a great place for travelers to relax after a busy day. The Geojedo Gohyeon It's Montblanc offers a pleasant stay in Geoje-si for those traveling for business or leisure. The hotel is located approximately 39km from Masan Station and 43km from Gimhae International Airport. There is no shortage of things to see in the area, with the Historic Park of Geoje POW Camp, Ju Jonghwan Table Tennis and GEOJE-DO ISLAMIC CENTER all nearby. At the end of a busy day, travelers can unwind and relax in the hotel or go out and enjoy the city. According to our trusted guests, the facilities at this hotel are first-rate.
Enestående
1 anmeldelse
10/10
1 nat
Fra 33 EUR
Tjek tilgængelighed
99+
Hoteller i Geoje-si
Beliggende i Geoje-si er Sono Calm Geoje en god base at udforske byen fra. Gå til indendørs swimming pool for at få noget motion eller bare slappe af. Under dit ophold kan du forkæle dig selv med et besøg på stedet spa eller sauna. Du finder en restaurant på ejendommen med et udvalg af spisemuligheder. Under dit ophold kan du forkæle dig selv med roomservice med mad fra den interne restaurant. Denne ejendom er hjemsted for en intern bar. På denne resort finder du også faciliteter, herunder en spillerum. For ekstra bekvemmelighed er gratis opbevaring af bagage også tilgængelige på ejendommen. Gæster, der ankommer i bil, kan benytte ejendommens parkeringsplads.
Fantastisk
217 anmeldelser
9,1/10
1 nat
Fra 228 EUR
Tjek tilgængelighed
67
Hoteller i Geoje-si
Meget god
8,7/10
Tjek tilgængelighed
99+
Hoteller i Geoje-si
Geoje Theview Kids Poolvilla ligger i Geoje i regionen Gyeongsangnam-do og tilbyder indkvartering med gratis wi-fi og gratis privat parkering samt adgang til et boblebad. Alle enheder har aircondition og tv. Gæsterne hos villaen har adgang til en spa. Gujora Beach ligger 2,9 km fra Geoje Theview Kids Poolvilla, mens Geoje Jisepo Beacon Mound ligger 8,1 km fra overnatningsstedet. Gimhae Internationale Lufthavn ligger 67 km væk.
0
1 nat
Fra 113 EUR
Tjek tilgængelighed
52
Hoteller i Geoje-si
Når du bor på Red Praha Pension, vil du være perfekt positioneret til at udforske alt, hvad Geoje-si har at tilbyde. Denne ejendom har en swimming pool, inklusive en pool med udsigt. Forkæl dig selv ved at besøge ejendommens varm kilde. Under dit ophold kan du forkæle dig selv med et besøg på stedet spa eller område til solbadning. På denne pensionat har du adgang til en grill og have. Denne ejendom tilbyder også vasketøjstjeneste. En gratis parkeringsplads er tilgængelig på ejendommen.
Meget god
3 anmeldelser
8,7/10
Tjek tilgængelighed
99+
Hoteller i Geoje-si
★ We consider the safety and health of our customers as our top priority, and clean and disinfect all rooms every day. All rooms have hand sanitizer provided ★ [Facilities overview] Whirlpool Spa / Outdoor Swimming Pool (SKYPOOL) / Private BBQ / Ocean View / Free Wi-Fi in Rooms [Company Introduction] ㅁ Every moment I struggled to create a perfect rest, the home of thoughts at the arrival point of all thoughts [Outdoor swimming pool_SKYPOOL] ㅁ Opening Period: 6/1 ~ 9/15 ㅁ Hours of use: From admission to 20:00 ㅁ User guide: Please wear a swimming cap and swimsuit. ㅁ Customers accompanied by infants and young children should be aware of the safety accidents of children. [Guidelines for using the BBQ area] ㅁ Information for BBQ -Individual BBQ -Items provided: Gas grill (charcoal x) -Fee: 20,000 won for 2 people / 5,000 won for 1 additional person (on-site payment) [Spa User Guide] ㅁ Jet Spa / Bubble Spa -Spy use is only available until midnight (24:00).   [Pick-up service] ㅁ No pickup [Amenities] ㅁ wireless internet ㅁ SKYPARK (floor fountain garden) ㅁ Artificial rock wall closet [Neighboring tourist spots] ㅁ Geoje Sea World, Gujora Beach, Wind Hill, Oedo Botania, Jangdo Island Marine Park, Hakdong Mongdol Beach [Guest Policy] • Room rates are based on the standard occupancy. Any additional guest fees beyond the standard occupancy must be paid in advance • Entry will be strictly limited if the total number of guests (including infants and toddlers) exceeds the maximum occupancy. In case of over-occupancy, check-in may be refused on-site without refund. • Visitors or individuals not included in the reservation are not allowed to enter the property. • Minors are not permitted to stay without a legal guardian and the check-in may be refused on-site without refund. • Please make sure to follow the standard occupancy and additional guest policy. [Facilities / Additional Services] • Available facilities and additional services (e.g. BBQ, swimming pool, fire pit, etc.) may vary by property and by room type. • For details on fees, availability dates/hours, and usage conditions, please contact the property in advance or refer to the property's official website. • Access to facilities and services may be restricted depending on on-site conditions such as price changes, service changes, weather, season, or equipment failure. • Please confirm availability with the property before booking. Refunds will not be issued for unused facilities or services. [Reservation Notice] • Room availability may change on real-time and 100% accuracy is not guaranteed. • Double bookings may occur. In such cases, the reservation with the earlier completed payment will be prioritized and confirmed. • Please check the cancellation policy and fees before making a reservation. • The property’s contact information will be automatically sent to your mobile phone once the reservation is completed. • For same-day bookings, please contact the property directly before making a reservation. [Stay Guidelines] • To ensure smooth property operation, please adhere to the designated check-in and check-out times. • Please comply with the property's latest check-in cut-off time. • If you expect to arrive after the check-in cut-off time, you must contact the property in advance for further instructions. • Please keep the room and all facilities clean for the next guests. • Please avoid excessive noise (loud shouting, disruptive entertainment or drinking, etc.). • Pet policies vary by property. Please confirm in advance. • At pet-friendly properties, please follow the property's pet policy when booking and during your stay. • At properties that do not allow pets, entry with pets may be refused. • Before check-out, please tidy the room, have it inspected by the property manager, and return the room key. • Please separate and dispose of all trash before check-out. • To maintain room condition, cooking or consuming food with strong odors (e.g. pork, fish, spicy soup, fermented soybean paste stew, crab, etc.) is not allowed in the room. • Personal heating/electrical appliances are not permitted to prevent any emergency situation. • Smoking inside the room is strictly prohibited. Smoking is only allowed in designated areas. • A cleaning fee may be charged if in-room smoking is detected. • The use of fire hazard items (portable gas burners, candles, fireworks, etc.) is not allowed inside the room. • Guests are responsible for any fire caused by negligence. • For rooms with a private spa or jacuzzi, please note that some properties do not allow the use of bath additives. Please check in advance. [Liability] • Guests are responsible for any damage, breakage, or loss of property facilities or items during their stay. • Please inform the property manager immediately if any damage or malfunction occurs. • The property is not responsible for the loss of valuables. Please take care of your personal belongings. [Important Information] • Actual room and property conditions may differ from photos. • Parking policies vary by property. Please check in advance. • Check-in and check-out times may differ by room type and property. Please confirm beforehand. • The above information is subject to change depending on the property's circumstances.
2 anmeldelser
7,4/10
1 nat
Fra 65 EUR
Tjek tilgængelighed
99+
Hoteller i Geoje-si
Geoje Star Marine Pool Villa ligger i Geoje i regionen Gyeongsangnam-do og tilbyder indkvartering med gratis wi-fi og gratis privat parkering samt adgang til et boblebad. Overnatningsstedet har spabad. Hver enhed har privat badeværelse og boblebad, aircondition, tv og køleskab. Der er også en mikrobølgeovn, kogeplader og kedel. Villaen tilbyder spa. Gujora Beach ligger 2,9 km fra Geoje Star Marine Pool Villa, mens Geoje Jisepo Beacon Mound ligger 8,1 km fra overnatningsstedet. Gimhae Internationale Lufthavn ligger 67 km væk.
Meget god
8,6/10
1 nat
Fra 115 EUR
Tjek tilgængelighed
99+
Hoteller i Geoje-si
[Guest Policy] • Room rates are based on the standard occupancy. Any additional guest fees beyond the standard occupancy must be paid in advance • Entry will be strictly limited if the total number of guests (including infants and toddlers) exceeds the maximum occupancy. In case of over-occupancy, check-in may be refused on-site without refund. • Visitors or individuals not included in the reservation are not allowed to enter the property. • Minors are not permitted to stay without a legal guardian and the check-in may be refused on-site without refund. • Please make sure to follow the standard occupancy and additional guest policy. [Facilities / Additional Services] • Available facilities and additional services (e.g. BBQ, swimming pool, fire pit, etc.) may vary by property and by room type. • For details on fees, availability dates/hours, and usage conditions, please contact the property in advance or refer to the property's official website. • Access to facilities and services may be restricted depending on on-site conditions such as price changes, service changes, weather, season, or equipment failure. • Please confirm availability with the property before booking. Refunds will not be issued for unused facilities or services. [Reservation Notice] • Room availability may change on real-time and 100% accuracy is not guaranteed. • Double bookings may occur. In such cases, the reservation with the earlier completed payment will be prioritized and confirmed. • Please check the cancellation policy and fees before making a reservation. • The property’s contact information will be automatically sent to your mobile phone once the reservation is completed. • For same-day bookings, please contact the property directly before making a reservation. [Stay Guidelines] • To ensure smooth property operation, please adhere to the designated check-in and check-out times. • Please comply with the property's latest check-in cut-off time. • If you expect to arrive after the check-in cut-off time, you must contact the property in advance for further instructions. • Please keep the room and all facilities clean for the next guests. • Please avoid excessive noise (loud shouting, disruptive entertainment or drinking, etc.). • Pet policies vary by property. Please confirm in advance. • At pet-friendly properties, please follow the property's pet policy when booking and during your stay. • At properties that do not allow pets, entry with pets may be refused. • Before check-out, please tidy the room, have it inspected by the property manager, and return the room key. • Please separate and dispose of all trash before check-out. • To maintain room condition, cooking or consuming food with strong odors (e.g. pork, fish, spicy soup, fermented soybean paste stew, crab, etc.) is not allowed in the room. • Personal heating/electrical appliances are not permitted to prevent any emergency situation. • Smoking inside the room is strictly prohibited. Smoking is only allowed in designated areas. • A cleaning fee may be charged if in-room smoking is detected. • The use of fire hazard items (portable gas burners, candles, fireworks, etc.) is not allowed inside the room. • Guests are responsible for any fire caused by negligence. • For rooms with a private spa or jacuzzi, please note that some properties do not allow the use of bath additives. Please check in advance. [Liability] • Guests are responsible for any damage, breakage, or loss of property facilities or items during their stay. • Please inform the property manager immediately if any damage or malfunction occurs. • The property is not responsible for the loss of valuables. Please take care of your personal belongings. [Important Information] • Actual room and property conditions may differ from photos. • Parking policies vary by property. Please check in advance. • Check-in and check-out times may differ by room type and property. Please confirm beforehand. • The above information is subject to change depending on the property's circumstances.
Meget god
4 anmeldelser
8,0/10
1 nat
Fra 25 EUR
Tjek tilgængelighed
68
Hoteller i Geoje-si
Hanwha Resort Geoje Belvedere er det perfekte sted at slappe af efter en dag med rejse eller arbejde. Tag en svømmetur i ejendommens swimming pool. Du kan også tjekke pool med udsigt. Under dit ophold kan du forkæle dig selv med et besøg på stedet spa eller massagerum. Fortsæt med dit fitnessprogram med et besøg på fitnessrum. Denne ejendom er hjemsted for en restaurant. Start din dag med at snuppe en kop kaffe eller drink fra café. Når du kører til ejendommen, kan du bruge parkeringspladsen gratis.
Vidunderligt
43 anmeldelser
9,4/10
1 nat
Fra 246 EUR
Tjek tilgængelighed
Se alle hoteller med Spa i Geoje-si

Ofte stillede spørgsmål

Hvilke hoteller er populære i Geoje-si?

Geoje-si har mange populære hoteller. Uanset om du rejser på forretningsrejse eller på ferie, Sono Calm Geoje (fra 182 EUR), Hotel the Fora Suites Geoje (fra 92 EUR) og Hanwha Resort Geoje Belvedere (fra 269 EUR) er foretrukne hoteller.

Hvor meget er den gennemsnitlige pris for hoteller i Geoje-si?

For hoteller i Geoje-si, er den gennemsnitlige pris på hverdage 154 EUR og i weekender (fredag-lørdag) 195 EUR.

Hvilke hoteller i Geoje-si tilbyder morgenmad af høj kvalitet?

Sono Calm Geoje (fra 182 EUR),Geoje-si Hound Hotel Jangseungpo (fra 54 EUR) og Geoje Samsung Hotel (fra 137 EUR) tilbyder morgenmad af høj kvalitet. Start din dag med en lækker morgenmad!

Hvilke hoteller i Geoje-si tilbyder fitnessfaciliteter?

Hotel the Fora Suites Geoje (fra 92 EUR), Hanwha Resort Geoje Belvedere (fra 269 EUR) og Geoje-si Hound Hotel Jangseungpo (fra 54 EUR) tilbyder fitnessfaciliteter. Tilfredsstil dine fitnessbehov, selv når du er på rejse!

Hvilke hoteller i Geoje-si har swimmingpools?

Sono Calm Geoje (fra 182 EUR), Hotel the Fora Suites Geoje (fra 92 EUR) og Hanwha Resort Geoje Belvedere (fra 269 EUR) er hoteller med swimmingpools. Bo på et af disse hoteller og nyd godt af en swimmingpool!

Hvilke hoteller i Geoje-si tilbyder gratis wi-fi?

Uanset om du rejser på forretningsrejse eller på ferie, er internetforbindelse en vigtig forudsætning for at kunne rejse. Sono Calm Geoje (fra 182 EUR), Hotel the Fora Suites Geoje (fra 92 EUR) og Ramada Suites Geoje  (fra 93 EUR) er populære hoteller med gratis wi-fi.

Hvilke hoteller i Geoje-si har spabade, der er værd at opleve?

Er du træt efter at have rejst? Sono Calm Geoje (fra 182 EUR), Hotel the Fora Suites Geoje (fra 92 EUR) og Hanwha Resort Geoje Belvedere (fra 269 EUR) tilbyder højt vurderede spa-ydelser.

Hvilke hotelkampagner er der i Geoje-si?

Trip.com tilbyder forskellige kampagner og rabatter til brugerne hele året rundt. Du kan tjekke kampagnesiden for at se, hvilke kampagner der er tilgængelige på Trip.com.

Geoje-si Hoteller med Spa-oplysninger

Antal hoteller24
Antal anmeldelser329
Højeste pris759 EUR
Laveste pris36 EUR
Gennemsnitlig pris (hverdage)154 EUR
Gennemsnitlig pris (weekender)195 EUR