Geoje-si

Find 2 stjerner hoteller i Geoje-si

Indtast dine rejsedatoer for at se de seneste priser og tilgængelighed

Stryg ned for at se mere
Filtrer efter:
Stjernebedømmelse for hotel
≤2345
Gæstebedømmelse
Vidunderligt 9+Fantastisk 8+God 7+Behageligt 6+

Vi fandt 169 2 stjerner hoteller til dig i Geoje-si

Vælg dine rejsedatoer for at se de seneste priser.
Mest populære
Laveste pris
Tættest på centrum
Bedst anmeldt
66
Hoteller i Geoje-si
Located in Geoje, Lighthouse Hotel is a 1-minute drive from Geoje Art Center and 7 minutes from Geoje Shipbuilding Marine Cultural Center. This hotel is 3.9 mi (6.3 km) from Geoje Fishing Village People's Exhibition Hall and 5.4 mi (8.6 km) from Geoje Museum. Featured amenities include complimentary newspapers in the lobby, luggage storage, and laundry facilities. Make yourself at home in one of the 40 air-conditioned rooms featuring flat-screen televisions. Complimentary wireless internet access is available to keep you connected. Bathrooms have showers and complimentary toiletries. Conveniences include coffee/tea makers and complimentary bottled water, and housekeeping is provided daily.
Meget god
14 anmeldelser
8,5/10
1 nat
Fra 758.490 IDR
Tjek tilgængelighed
99+
Hoteller i Geoje-si
At Geojedo Gohyeon Hotel Vibe, exceptional service and top-notch amenities create a memorable experience for guests. Complimentary internet access is available in the motel to ensure you stay connected during your visit. Complimentary parking is available for guests.Continuously receive the support you require through front desk amenities such as express check-in or check-out, luggage storage and safety deposit boxes.At the motel, utilize the convenient laundromat to maintain your preferred travel attire fresh, allowing you to pack lighter. Desire to unwind? Make the most of your visit at Geojedo Gohyeon Hotel Vibe with accessible amenities such as daily housekeeping.Due to health concerns, smoking is strictly prohibited within the entire premises of motel. For the health and well-being of all guests and staff, smoking is restricted exclusively to assigned zones.Accommodations come equipped with all the conveniences required for a restful night's slumber.A number of rooms feature television for guest amusement and enjoyment. Allow your journey to be free from the pangs of hunger! On-site eateries offer delicious and accessible meal choices.
Meget god
16 anmeldelser
8,1/10
1 nat
Fra 1.404.809 IDR
Tjek tilgængelighed
57
Hoteller i Geoje-si
The Geojedo Gohyeon Surim provides a great place for travelers to relax after a busy day. The Geojedo Gohyeon Surim is an ideal choice for travelers who want to take in the sights and sounds of Geoje-si. The hotel is 39km from Masan Station and 43km from Gimhae International Airport. This hotel is located near many of Geoje-si's attractions including Dukpo Land See-line, Jumping Star and Geoje Tourist Monorail. In their spare time, guests can explore the hotel's surroundings. Guests of this Geoje-si hotel can make use of the parking facilities.
Meget god
12 anmeldelser
8,2/10
1 nat
Fra 443.343 IDR
Tjek tilgængelighed
46
Hoteller i Geoje-si
Great care is taken to ensure guests experience comfort through top-notch services and amenities.Stay connected with your associates, as complimentary Wi-Fi is available during your entire visit.When arriving by car, you'll be grateful for the on-site complimentary parking at motel. The motel offers reception assistance, including luggage storage, to ensure guest satisfaction. Should you require it, the tours can even assist you in booking tickets and securing reservations for the finest shows and events in the vicinity.Whether it's an extended stay or simply needing fresh attire, laundromat and laundry service provided by motel ensures your cherished travel garments stay spotless and accessible.Your stay will be comfortable with the presence of 24-hour room service, room service and daily housekeeping as an in-room amenity for your relaxation and enjoyment.Smoking is permitted solely in the specified smoking zones allocated by motel.
Vidunderligt
4 anmeldelser
9,5/10
1 nat
Fra 488.745 IDR
Tjek tilgængelighed
40
Hoteller i Geoje-si
The Geojedo Jangpyeong S provides a great place for travelers to relax after a busy day. The Geojedo Jangpyeong S offers a pleasant stay in Geoje-si for those traveling for business or leisure. The hotel is 38km from Masan Station and 44km from Gimhae International Airport. The nearby area boasts an abundance of attractions including Dukpo Land See-line, Geojedo and Ju Jonghwan Table Tennis. When guests have some time on their hands they can make use of the onsite facilities. Our guests consider this hotel to have excellent service.
Meget god
5 anmeldelser
8,2/10
1 nat
Fra 603.587 IDR
Tjek tilgængelighed
53
Hoteller i Geoje-si
The Geojedo Hakdong Sunrise Ocean View is an ideal spot for travelers wanting to discover the city. Visitors to Geoje-si will find that the Geojedo Hakdong Sunrise Ocean View is a fantastic accommodation choice. Jinhae Station is the closest major transportation option, approximately 42km away. Jinhae Station is approximately 42km away by road. With multiple attractions nearby including Hakdong Mongdol Beach, Geoje Panorama Cable Car and Windy Hill, guests will find plenty to keep themselves occupied. After a long day of sightseeing, guests can retire to the comfort of the hotel. This Geoje-si hotel features parking on site. When it comes to Geoje-si hotels, the Geojedo Hakdong Sunrise Ocean View is highly regarded for its excellent facilities.
Vidunderligt
8 anmeldelser
9,6/10
1 nat
Fra 659.673 IDR
Tjek tilgængelighed
7
Hoteller i Geoje-si
Geoje Island Okpo Changsin offers top-notch services and amenities, ensuring guests experience utmost comfort.Remain linked during your visit by utilizing the complimentary internet access available. Crafted for coziness, every guestroom provides an array of features, guaranteeing a tranquil night's sleep while maintaining the level of comfort. Expand your in-room entertainment choices with various amenities, such as television offered in certain accommodations.In select rooms, the motel offers visitors access to a refrigerator.
Vidunderligt
1 anmeldelse
9,5/10
1 nat
Fra 381.916 IDR
Tjek tilgængelighed
72
Hoteller i Geoje-si
With a stay at Blue Hotel in Geoje, you'll be within a 5-minute walk of Jujonghwantakgugyosil and Geoje City Hall. This hotel is 0.4 mi (0.6 km) from Geoje POW Camp and 0.4 mi (0.6 km) from Kohyeon General Market. Featured amenities include a 24-hour front desk, luggage storage, and an elevator. Free valet parking is available onsite. Make yourself at home in one of the 29 guestrooms featuring refrigerators and flat-screen televisions. Complimentary wireless internet access keeps you connected, and cable programming is available for your entertainment. Bathrooms have complimentary toiletries and hair dryers. Conveniences include separate sitting areas and electric kettles, and housekeeping is provided daily.
Meget god
11 anmeldelser
8,7/10
1 nat
Fra 657.002 IDR
Tjek tilgængelighed
99
Hoteller i Geoje-si
Crafted for coziness, every guestroom provides an array of features, guaranteeing a tranquil night's sleep while maintaining the level of comfort. Expand your in-room entertainment choices with various amenities, such as television offered in certain accommodations.
Meget god
17 anmeldelser
8,4/10
1 nat
Fra 603.587 IDR
Tjek tilgængelighed
99+
Hoteller i Geoje-si
Geojedo Okpo Jinwoo Prestige Hotel er det perfekte sted at slappe af efter en dag med rejse eller arbejde. Denne ejendom tilbyder også gratis opbevaring af bagage. Gæster, der ankommer i bil, kan benytte ejendommens parkeringsplads.
Fantastisk
12 anmeldelser
9,3/10
1 nat
Fra 681.039 IDR
Tjek tilgængelighed
Se alle 2 stjerner hoteller i Geoje-si

Ofte stillede spørgsmål

Hvilke populære 2-stjernede hoteller er der i Geoje-si?

Uanset om du rejser til Geoje-si grundet forretning eller turisme, er Vibe Hotel Geoje Gohyeon (fra 1.554.370 IDR) , Highend Hotel Geoje (fra 576.879 IDR) og Geojedo Jangseungpo Hotel Carara (fra 606.258 IDR) alle foretrukne hoteller.

Hvor meget er den gennemsnitlige pris for 2-stjernede hoteller i Geoje-si?

For 2-stjernede hoteller i Geoje-si, er gennemsnitsprisen på hverdage 1.559.285 IDR og i weekender (fredag-lørdag) 1.827.508 IDR.

Hvilke 2-stjernede hoteller i Geoje-si tilbyder morgenmad?

Vibe Hotel Geoje Gohyeon (fra 1.554.370 IDR) og Okpo Business Hotel (fra 681.038 IDR) tilbyder lækker morgenmad. Start din dag med morgenmad af høj kvalitet!

Hvilke 2-stjernede hoteller i Geoje-si tilbyder spa-tjenester?

Vil du slappe af med en spabehandling? Blandt 2-stjernede hoteller i Geoje-si, er Geojedo Jisepo Wave (fra 1.757.347 IDR) meget populært.

Hvilke 2-stjernede hoteller i Geoje-si har gratis wi-fi?

Internetforbindelse er en vigtig forudsætning for at kunne rejse. Vibe Hotel Geoje Gohyeon (fra 1.554.370 IDR), Highend Hotel Geoje (fra 576.879 IDR) og Geojedo Okpo Jinwoo Prestige Hotel (fra 897.368 IDR) er populære hoteller med gratis wi-fi.

Hvilke tilbud er tilgængelige for 2-stjernede hoteller i Geoje-si?

Trip.com tilbyder forskellige kampagner og rabatter for 2-stjernede hoteller. Du kan se kampagnesiden for at se tilgængelige kampagner på Trip.com.

Lokale rejseoplysninger

Højeste pris4.436.100 IDR
Laveste pris624.953 IDR
Antal anmeldelser344
Antal hoteller169
Gennemsnitlig pris (hverdage)1.559.285 IDR
Gennemsnitlig pris (weekender)1.827.508 IDR