Yanchuan County

Hoteller med parkering i Yanchuan County

Vælg dine datoer for at finde de bedste hoteller med Parkering i Yanchuan County.

Stryg ned for at se mere
Filtrer efter:
Stjernebedømmelse for hotel
≤2345
Gæstebedømmelse
Vidunderligt 9+Fantastisk 8+God 7+Behageligt 6+

Populære hoteller med parkering i Yanchuan County

Se vores udvalg af hoteller i Yanchuan County med Parkering
Mest populære
Laveste pris
Tættest på centrum
Bedst anmeldt
67
Hoteller i Yanchuan County
The Yilu Hotel provides a great place for travelers to relax after a busy day. Visitors to Yanchuan will find that the Yilu Hotel is a fantastic accommodation choice. The hotel is approximately 68km away from Yan'an Nanniwan Airport. Yan'an Nanniwan Airport is the closest option for those who prefer to fly, approximately 68km away. The nearby area boasts an abundance of attractions including Wen'anyu Ancient Town Culture Park, Wen'anyi Ancient Town and Liangjiahe Scenic Area. After a long day of sightseeing, guests can retire to the comfort of the hotel. For those driving themselves, parking is provided on site. If you are looking for a convenient place to stay, our guests have told us that this location is excellent.
Good
73 anmeldelser
9,0/10
1 nat
Fra 3.212 INR
Tjek tilgængelighed
17
Hoteller i Yanchuan County
The Yanchuan Laocun Chang Farmhouse is an ideal spot for travelers wanting to discover the city. Visitors to Yanchuan will find that the Yanchuan Laocun Chang Farmhouse is a fantastic accommodation choice. From the hotel, Yan'an Nanniwan Airport is approximately 89km away. Yan'an Nanniwan Airport is approximately 89km away by road. With multiple attractions nearby including Love Island, Fumu Village and Yanchuan Yellow river Qiankun Bay Scenic Area, guests will find plenty to keep themselves occupied. After a long day of sightseeing, guests can retire to the comfort of the hotel. This Yanchuan hotel provides parking on site. Our guests consider this hotel to have excellent service.
Enestående
90 anmeldelser
9,3/10
1 nat
Fra 1.470 INR
Tjek tilgængelighed
74
Hoteller i Yanchuan County
The Yanchuan QianKunwan Homestay provides a great place for travelers to relax after a busy day. Visitors to Yanchuan will find that the Yanchuan QianKunwan Homestay is a fantastic accommodation choice. The hotel is located approximately 88km from Yan'an Nanniwan Airport. The nearest airport is Yan'an Nanniwan Airport, approximately 88km from the hotel. Seeing Yanchuan's sights from this hotel is easy with Xiaocheng Village, Fumu Village and Yanchuan Yellow river Qiankun Bay Scenic Area all close by. This hotel makes a great place to kick back and relax after a long day of sightseeing. This Yanchuan hotel provides parking on site. For guests traveling with families, this hotel is consistently one of the most popular choices.
166 anmeldelser
8,4/10
1 nat
Fra 3.069 INR
Tjek tilgængelighed
53
Hoteller i Yanchuan County
The Yanchuan Zilaishun Hotel is an ideal spot for travelers wanting to discover the city. The Yanchuan Zilaishun Hotel is an ideal choice for travelers who want to take in the sights and sounds of Yanchuan. Yan'an Nanniwan Airport is the closest major transportation option, approximately 74km away. Yan'an Nanniwan Airport is the closest option for those who prefer to fly, approximately 74km away. When guests have some time on their hands they can make use of the onsite facilities. This Yanchuan hotel provides parking on site. Our guests consider this hotel to have excellent service.
22 anmeldelser
8,6/10
1 nat
Fra 1.685 INR
Tjek tilgængelighed
75
Hoteller i Yanchuan County
The fangxiaohu farmhouse courtya is an ideal spot for travelers wanting to discover the city. The fangxiaohu farmhouse courtya offers a pleasant stay in Yanchuan for those traveling for business or leisure. The hotel is approximately 87km away from Yan'an Nanniwan Airport. The nearest airport is Yan'an Nanniwan Airport, approximately 87km away. Seeing Yanchuan's sights from this hotel is easy with Ansai Waist Drum, Millennium Ancient Kiln and Yanchuan Yellow river Qiankun Bay Scenic Area all close by. At the end of a busy day, travelers can unwind and relax in the hotel or go out and enjoy the city. Guests of this Yanchuan hotel can make use of the parking facilities. If you demand a high level of service, our guests have indicated that this hotel has excellent standards. This hotel is particularly popular with those traveling with families.
Excellent
270 anmeldelser
9,7/10
1 nat
Fra 2.056 INR
Tjek tilgængelighed
19
Hoteller i Yanchuan County
11 anmeldelser
7,4/10
1 nat
Fra 1.356 INR
Tjek tilgængelighed
70
Hoteller i Yanchuan County
The Yanchuan Lupan Homestay is an ideal spot for travelers wanting to discover the city. The Yanchuan Lupan Homestay offers a pleasant stay in Yanchuan for those traveling for business or leisure. Yan'an Nanniwan Airport is the closest major transportation option, approximately 89km away. Traveling to and from the airport is easy with Yan'an Nanniwan Airport located approximately 89km away. This hotel is located near many of Yanchuan's attractions including Millennium Ancient Kiln, Love Island and Yanchuan Yellow river Qiankun Bay Scenic Area. In their spare time, guests can explore the hotel's surroundings. This Yanchuan hotel features parking on site.
18 anmeldelser
8,0/10
1 nat
Fra 2.984 INR
Tjek tilgængelighed
45
Hoteller i Yanchuan County
The Wanpeng Xiting Hotel is an ideal spot for travelers wanting to discover the city. The Wanpeng Xiting Hotel offers a pleasant stay in Yanchuan for those traveling for business or leisure. Yan'an Nanniwan Airport is the closest major transportation option, approximately 79km away. Yan'an Nanniwan Airport is the closest option for those who prefer to fly, approximately 79km away. With multiple attractions nearby including Yanchuan Cultural Square, Dayu Square and Zhangjiawan Riverside Park, guests will find plenty to keep themselves occupied. At the end of a busy day, travelers can unwind and relax in the hotel or go out and enjoy the city. Guests of this Yanchuan hotel can make use of the parking facilities.

"Great hotel at an amaaazing price. Stayed here one night while on this long photo story through China, so good to have such a comfortable bed ✨"
70 anmeldelser
6,5/10
1 nat
Fra 3.069 INR
Tjek tilgængelighed
88
Hoteller i Yanchuan County
The Cheng's Courtyard provides a great place for travelers to relax after a busy day. Visitors to Yanchuan will find that the Cheng's Courtyard is a fantastic accommodation choice. The hotel is approximately 88km away from Yan'an Nanniwan Airport. The nearest airport is Yan'an Nanniwan Airport, approximately 88km away. Seeing Yanchuan's sights from this hotel is easy with Xiaocheng Village, Millennium Ancient Kiln and Yanchuan Yellow river Qiankun Bay Scenic Area all close by. In their spare time, guests can explore the hotel's surroundings. This Yanchuan hotel features parking on site. According to our guests, this hotel provides a very high level of service.
84 anmeldelser
8,7/10
1 nat
Fra 2.498 INR
Tjek tilgængelighed
33
Hoteller i Yanchuan County
The Yanchuan Qinglong Business Hotel is an ideal spot for travelers wanting to discover the city. The Yanchuan Qinglong Business Hotel is an ideal choice for travelers who want to take in the sights and sounds of Yanchuan. Yan'an Nanniwan Airport is the closest major transportation option, approximately 78km away. Traveling to and from the airport is easy with Yan'an Nanniwan Airport located approximately 78km away. Seeing Yanchuan's sights from this hotel is easy with Yanchuan Cultural Square, Dayu Square and Zhangjiawan Riverside Park all close by. In their spare time, guests can explore the hotel's surroundings. This Yanchuan hotel provides parking on site.
6 anmeldelser
5,5/10
1 nat
Fra 1.328 INR
Tjek tilgængelighed
Se alle hoteller med Parkering i Yanchuan County

Ofte stillede spørgsmål

Hvilke hoteller er populære i Yanchuan County?

Yanchuan County har mange populære hoteller. Uanset om du rejser på forretningsrejse eller på ferie, Yilu Hotel (fra 1.970 INR), By the River Leisure Cave Homestay (fra 2.341 INR) og Cheng's Courtyard (fra 1.698 INR) er foretrukne hoteller.

Hvor meget er den gennemsnitlige pris for hoteller i Yanchuan County?

For hoteller i Yanchuan County, er den gennemsnitlige pris på hverdage 2.760 INR og i weekender (fredag-lørdag) 2.771 INR.

Hvilke hoteller i Yanchuan County tilbyder morgenmad af høj kvalitet?

Yilu Hotel (fra 1.970 INR),Wanpeng Xiting Hotel (fra 3.412 INR) og Cheng's Courtyard (fra 1.698 INR) tilbyder morgenmad af høj kvalitet. Start din dag med en lækker morgenmad!

Hvilke hoteller i Yanchuan County anbefales til rejsende med børn?

Cheng's Courtyard (fra 1.698 INR), Yanchuan QianKunwan Homestay (fra 4.468 INR) og fangxiaohu farmhouse courtya (fra 2.826 INR) er meget velegnede til familierejser. Nyd en tur sammen med dine børn og andre familiemedlemmer!

Hvilke hoteller i Yanchuan County tilbyder fitnessfaciliteter?

Wanpeng Xiting Hotel (fra 3.412 INR) tilbyder fitnessfaciliteter. Tilfredsstil dine fitnessbehov, selv når du er på rejse!

Hvilke hoteller i Yanchuan County tillader kæledyr?

Hvilke hoteller i Yanchuan County tilbyder gratis wi-fi?

Uanset om du rejser på forretningsrejse eller på ferie, er internetforbindelse en vigtig forudsætning for at kunne rejse. Yilu Hotel (fra 1.970 INR), Cheng's Courtyard (fra 1.698 INR) og Yanchuan QianKunwan Homestay (fra 4.468 INR) er populære hoteller med gratis wi-fi.

Hvilke hotelkampagner er der i Yanchuan County?

Trip.com tilbyder forskellige kampagner og rabatter til brugerne hele året rundt. Du kan tjekke kampagnesiden for at se, hvilke kampagner der er tilgængelige på Trip.com.

Yanchuan County Hoteller med Parkering-oplysninger

Antal hoteller15
Antal anmeldelser1,889
Højeste pris15.761 INR
Laveste pris3.226 INR
Gennemsnitlig pris (hverdage)2.760 INR
Gennemsnitlig pris (weekender)2.771 INR