Guantao County

Hoteller med parkering i Guantao County

Vælg dine datoer for at finde de bedste hoteller med Parkering i Guantao County.

Stryg ned for at se mere
Filtrer efter:
Hotellets diamantvurdering
≤2345
Gæstebedømmelse
Vidunderligt 9+Fantastisk 8+God 7+Behageligt 6+

Populære hoteller med parkering i Guantao County

Se vores udvalg af hoteller i Guantao County med Parkering
Mest populære
Laveste pris
Tættest på centrum
Bedst anmeldt
67
Hoteller i Guantao County
The Kolinning Chain Hotel (Handan Guantao) provides a great place for travelers to relax after a busy day. The Kolinning Chain Hotel (Handan Guantao) offers a pleasant stay in Guantao for those traveling for business or leisure. The hotel is approximately 77km away from Handan Airport. Handan Airport is approximately 77km away by road. Famous local attractions Guantao Cultural Square, Guantaoweizheng Museum and Riverside Park, can all be reached with a short walk. After a long day of sightseeing, guests can retire to the comfort of the hotel. This Guantao hotel offers parking on site. According to our trusted guests, the facilities at this hotel are first-rate. For guests traveling on business, this hotel is consistently one of the most popular choices.
Good
200 anmeldelser
9,1/10
1 nat
Fra 303 TWD
Tjek tilgængelighed
70
Hoteller i Guantao County
Lavande Hotels integrates lavender elements and aromatherapy culture into hotel hospitality, with its unique brand proposition: Natural Ease. Upholding a laid-back, natural philosophy of life, the brand advocates a well-balanced rhythm of existence — relaxed and unconstrained. Here, you can strike a perfect harmony between humanity and nature, unwind amid natural vibes, and shift from a busy, complicated life to a simple, leisurely state of mind. By meticulously crafting spaces infused with natural touches, soothing aromas and effortless, relaxing experiences, we provide every traveler yearning for an unhurried life a free, comfortable sanctuary to stay at will.
Good
670 anmeldelser
9,1/10
1 nat
Fra 1.036 TWD
Tjek tilgængelighed
92
Hoteller i Guantao County
The Homeinn Selected Hotel (Guantao Princess Lake Wetland Park) is an ideal spot for travelers wanting to discover the city. The Homeinn Selected Hotel (Guantao Princess Lake Wetland Park) offers a pleasant stay in Guantao for those traveling for business or leisure. From the hotel, Handan Airport is approximately 76km away. The nearest airport is Handan Airport, approximately 76km from the hotel. There is no shortage of things to see in the area, with the Guantaoweizheng Museum, Riverside Park and Tomb of Emperor's Son-in-law of Han dynasty all nearby. In their spare time, guests can explore the hotel's surroundings. This Guantao hotel features parking on site. There's never a dull moment at this hotel, our guests indicate that the facilities are excellent. This hotel is a popular accommodation for guests traveling for business.

"酒店服務很好,位置也不錯,下面就是美食街,鹵煮特別好吃,一進房間,發現電視可以投屏,房間裏面送了四瓶水,房間面積也挺大,最重要的是還有免費的洗衣房,下次還會繼續來住,打車也很方便,"
Enestående
364 anmeldelser
9,5/10
1 nat
Fra 630 TWD
Tjek tilgængelighed
64
Hoteller i Guantao County
The HanTing Hotel (Guantao) is an ideal spot for travelers wanting to discover the city. Visitors to Guantao will find that the HanTing Hotel (Guantao) is a fantastic accommodation choice. From the hotel, Handan Airport is approximately 76km away. The nearest airport is Handan Airport, approximately 76km from the hotel. There's plenty to do nearby, with Gongzhuhu Ziran Wetland Park, Guantao Stadium and Guantao Cultural Square all within a short distance. After a long day of sightseeing, guests can retire to the comfort of the hotel. This Guantao hotel offers parking on site. Germaphobes can rest easy - the level of cleanliness is highly rated at this hotel. Perfect for those working on the move, this hotel caters to a large number of business guests.
Excellent
341 anmeldelser
9,7/10
1 nat
Fra 665 TWD
Tjek tilgængelighed
67
Hoteller i Guantao County
The Taoyuan Grand Hotel (Guantao Bus Station No. 1 High School) provides a great place for travelers to relax after a busy day. The Taoyuan Grand Hotel (Guantao Bus Station No. 1 High School) offers a pleasant stay in Guantao for those traveling for business or leisure. In terms of transportation, Handan Airport is approximately 77km away. Handan Airport is the closest option for those who prefer to fly, approximately 77km away. Seeing Guantao's sights from this hotel is easy with Guantao Stadium, Guantao Cultural Square and Tomb of Emperor's Son-in-law of Han dynasty all close by. After a long day of sightseeing, guests can retire to the comfort of the hotel. This Guantao hotel features parking on site. Our guests rate this hotel as one of the best hotels for cleanliness. For guests traveling on business, this hotel is consistently one of the most popular choices.
Good
352 anmeldelser
9,0/10
1 nat
Fra 327 TWD
Tjek tilgængelighed
56
Enestående
163 anmeldelser
9,5/10
1 nat
Fra 586 TWD
Tjek tilgængelighed
30
Hoteller i Guantao County
The Guantao 24 Point Express Hotel provides a great place for travelers to relax after a busy day. Visitors to Guantao will find that the Guantao 24 Point Express Hotel is a fantastic accommodation choice. From the hotel, Handan Airport is approximately 74km away. Traveling to and from the airport is easy with Handan Airport located approximately 74km away. With multiple attractions nearby including Gongzhuhu Ziran Wetland Park, Guantaoweizheng Museum and Riverside Park, guests will find plenty to keep themselves occupied. At the end of a busy day, travelers can unwind and relax in the hotel or go out and enjoy the city. Guests of this Guantao hotel can make use of the parking facilities.
1 nat
Fra 772 TWD
Tjek tilgængelighed
35
Hoteller i Guantao County
22 anmeldelser
5,0/10
1 nat
Fra 401 TWD
Tjek tilgængelighed
76
Hoteller i Guantao County
The Lianghua Chinese Inn (Lianghua Town Guantao County No. 2 High School) provides a great place for travelers to relax after a busy day. Visitors to Guantao will find that the Lianghua Chinese Inn (Lianghua Town Guantao County No. 2 High School) is a fantastic accommodation choice. Handan Airport is the closest major transportation option, approximately 71km away. Handan Airport is approximately 71km away by road. The nearby area boasts an abundance of attractions including Fan Zhuxian's Former Residence, Grain Painting Town and Gongzhuhu Ziran Wetland Park. After a long day of sightseeing, guests can retire to the comfort of the hotel. This Guantao hotel offers parking on site. According to our trusted guests, the facilities at this hotel are first-rate.
Excellent
48 anmeldelser
9,6/10
1 nat
Fra 327 TWD
Tjek tilgængelighed
Se alle hoteller med Parkering i Guantao County

Ofte stillede spørgsmål

Hvilke hoteller er populære i Guantao County?

Guantao County har mange populære hoteller. Uanset om du rejser på forretningsrejse eller på ferie, Homeinn Selected Hotel (Guantao Princess Lake Wetland Park) (fra 342 TWD), Lavande Hotel (Guantao Princess Lake Branch) (fra 342 TWD) og Pod Inn Hotel (Handan Guantao) (fra 268 TWD) er foretrukne hoteller.

Hvor meget er den gennemsnitlige pris for hoteller i Guantao County?

For hoteller i Guantao County, er den gennemsnitlige pris på hverdage 704 TWD og i weekender (fredag-lørdag) 703 TWD.

Hvilke hoteller i Guantao County tilbyder morgenmad af høj kvalitet?

Urban Garden Hotel (Taoshan Street, Guantao County Branch) (fra 478 TWD) tilbyder morgenmad af høj kvalitet. Start din dag med en lækker morgenmad!

Hvilke hoteller i Guantao County anbefales til rejsende med børn?

Hvilke hoteller i Guantao County tillader kæledyr?

Hvilke hoteller i Guantao County tilbyder gratis wi-fi?

Uanset om du rejser på forretningsrejse eller på ferie, er internetforbindelse en vigtig forudsætning for at kunne rejse. City 118 Hotel Chain Tao Tao Shan Street Shop Former Kangxin Hotel (fra 288 TWD), Homeinn Selected Hotel (Guantao Princess Lake Wetland Park) (fra 342 TWD) og Lavande Hotel (Guantao Princess Lake Branch) (fra 342 TWD) er populære hoteller med gratis wi-fi.

Hvilke hoteller i Guantao County har spabade, der er værd at opleve?

Hvilke hotelkampagner er der i Guantao County?

Trip.com tilbyder forskellige kampagner og rabatter til brugerne hele året rundt. Du kan tjekke kampagnesiden for at se, hvilke kampagner der er tilgængelige på Trip.com.

Guantao County Hoteller med Parkering-oplysninger

Antal hoteller9
Antal anmeldelser4,770
Gennemsnitlig pris (hverdage)704 TWD
Gennemsnitlig pris (weekender)703 TWD