Xinfeng County

Find 3 stjerner hoteller i Xinfeng County

Indtast dine rejsedatoer for at se de seneste priser og tilgængelighed

Stryg ned for at se mere
Filtrer efter:
Stjernebedømmelse for hotel
≤2345
Gæstebedømmelse
Vidunderligt 9+Fantastisk 8+God 7+Behageligt 6+

Vi fandt 14 3 stjerner hoteller til dig i Xinfeng County

Vælg dine rejsedatoer for at se de seneste priser.
Mest populære
Laveste pris
Tættest på centrum
Bedst anmeldt
99+
Hoteller i Xinfeng County
Opened in 2023, the Lavande Hotel Xinfeng County Shaoguan City offers travelers a pleasant stay in Xinfeng, whether for business or leisure purposes. This hotel makes a great place to kick back and relax after a long day of sightseeing. This Xinfeng hotel offers parking on site. There's never a dull moment at this hotel, our guests indicate that the facilities are excellent. This hotel is particularly popular with those traveling on business.
Enestående
1318 anmeldelser
9,4/10
1 nat
Fra 116 AED
Tjek tilgængelighed
99+
Hoteller i Xinfeng County
The Xinfeng Lingnan maple leaves World provides a great place for travelers to relax after a busy day. The Xinfeng Lingnan maple leaves World offers a pleasant stay in Xinfeng for those traveling for business or leisure. At the end of a busy day, travelers can unwind and relax in the hotel or go out and enjoy the city. This Xinfeng hotel provides parking on site. According to our guests, the location of this hotel is one of the best around. This hotel is particularly popular with those traveling with families.
239 anmeldelser
8,9/10
1 nat
Fra 239 AED
Tjek tilgængelighed
52
Hoteller i Xinfeng County
The Huangtian Xingyue Hotel provides a great place for travelers to relax after a busy day. The Huangtian Xingyue Hotel is an ideal choice for travelers who want to take in the sights and sounds of Xinfeng. At the end of a busy day, travelers can unwind and relax in the hotel or go out and enjoy the city. For those driving themselves, parking is provided on site. Our guests consider this hotel to have excellent service. This hotel is particularly popular with those traveling on business.

"臨時來韶關出差,盲選的新豐皇天星悦酒店高級雙人房太驚喜了!房間最戳我的是床超大超軟,躺下去像被温柔包裹,翻身都完全不擠,兩個人睡也寬敞得能“打滾”,一整晚睡得超香!樓下2、3樓雖然是ktv但是我們好像沒聽到什麼聲音👍 晚上餓了出門過馬路就是熱鬧的燒烤街,烤生蠔、烤串、炒粉……煙火氣十足,邊吃邊吹晚風超愜意,完美解決夜宵需求!停車也完全不用擔心,酒店自帶超多車位,我們到得晚也輕鬆停好,再也不用轉圈找車位啦~ 房間乾淨整潔,空調給力,衞生間乾濕分離超貼心。這個價位能住到這麼舒服的酒店,性價比真的絕!以後來韶關還鎖死這家,強烈推薦給所有朋友!"
Good
172 anmeldelser
9,0/10
1 nat
Fra 77 AED
Tjek tilgængelighed
99+
Hoteller i Xinfeng County
The Yunji Mountain View Hotel provides a great place for travelers to relax after a busy day. The Yunji Mountain View Hotel is an ideal choice for travelers who want to take in the sights and sounds of Xinfeng. Many local tourist attractions including the Mt. Yunji Nature Reserve and Yunji Mountain Hot Spring Health Resort can easily be reached with a short drive. At the end of a busy day, travelers can unwind and relax in the hotel or go out and enjoy the city. This Xinfeng hotel offers parking on site. Our guests consider this hotel to have excellent service. For guests traveling with families, this hotel is consistently one of the most popular choices.
Enestående
187 anmeldelser
9,2/10
1 nat
Fra 77 AED
Tjek tilgængelighed
91
Hoteller i Xinfeng County
The Baofu Hotel provides a great place for travelers to relax after a busy day. The Baofu Hotel is an ideal choice for travelers who want to take in the sights and sounds of Xinfeng. After a long day of sightseeing, guests can retire to the comfort of the hotel. This Xinfeng hotel offers parking on site. This hotel is particularly popular with those traveling with friends.
550 anmeldelser
8,9/10
1 nat
Fra 87 AED
Tjek tilgængelighed
77
Hoteller i Xinfeng County
The Xinfeng Songjing Hot Spring Resort is an ideal spot for travelers wanting to discover the city. The Xinfeng Songjing Hot Spring Resort is an ideal choice for travelers who want to take in the sights and sounds of Xinfeng. Seeing Xinfeng's sights from this hotel is easy with Jiangyuan Hotspring Holiday Resort, Huafeng Hot Spring and Shaoguan Xinfeng Yuntianhai Hot Spring Resort all close by. In their spare time, guests can explore the hotel's surroundings. This Xinfeng hotel features parking on site. When it comes to Xinfeng hotels, the Xinfeng Songjing Hot Spring Resort is highly regarded for its excellent facilities.

"看到評論區大家曬的環境和餐食,一眼就看中這間民宿。來了之後果然沒有失望,晚餐兩菜一湯,雞是後山散養的,青菜是後山自種的,滿滿原生態。早餐更是豐盛,豬雜粥、腸粉、玉米、番薯、艾餈、芋頭糕,吃得非常滿足。吃飽後上山逛逛,欣賞松間美景,好不愜意。後山還有泳池河燒烤場,夏天來又是另一種生活方式。"
Perfekt
57 anmeldelser
9,9/10
1 nat
Fra 441 AED
Tjek tilgængelighed
84
Hoteller i Xinfeng County
The Vienna Hotel (Xinfeng Road) provides a great place for travelers to relax after a busy day. The Vienna Hotel (Xinfeng Road) offers a pleasant stay in Xinfeng for those traveling for business or leisure. When guests have some time on their hands they can make use of the onsite facilities. This Xinfeng hotel offers parking on site. If you demand a high level of service, our guests have indicated that this hotel has excellent standards. This hotel is particularly popular with those traveling with friends.
Enestående
694 anmeldelser
9,4/10
1 nat
Fra 101 AED
Tjek tilgængelighed
99+
Hoteller i Xinfeng County
The Xinfeng Fengxi Valley provides a great place for travelers to relax after a busy day. Visitors to Xinfeng will find that the Xinfeng Fengxi Valley is a fantastic accommodation choice. At the end of a busy day, travelers can unwind and relax in the hotel or go out and enjoy the city. Guests of this Xinfeng hotel can make use of the parking facilities. If you demand a high level of service, our guests have indicated that this hotel has excellent standards.
88 anmeldelser
8,9/10
1 nat
Fra 128 AED
Tjek tilgængelighed
52
Hoteller i Xinfeng County
The Bailegong Hotel Xinfeng is an ideal spot for travelers wanting to discover the city. The Bailegong Hotel Xinfeng offers a pleasant stay in Xinfeng for those traveling for business or leisure. In their spare time, guests can explore the hotel's surroundings. Guests of this Xinfeng hotel can make use of the parking facilities.
12 anmeldelser
7,8/10
1 nat
Fra 64 AED
Tjek tilgængelighed
99+
Hoteller i Xinfeng County
The Shuiyun Jingshe Hot Spring Hotel (Xinfeng Meikeng) is an ideal spot for travelers wanting to discover the city. The Shuiyun Jingshe Hot Spring Hotel (Xinfeng Meikeng) is an ideal choice for travelers who want to take in the sights and sounds of Xinfeng. This hotel is located near many of Xinfeng's attractions including Huafeng Hot Spring, Jiangyuan Hotspring Holiday Resort and Shaoguan Xinfeng Yuntianhai Hot Spring Resort. When guests have some time on their hands they can make use of the onsite facilities. This Xinfeng hotel provides parking on site. When it comes to Xinfeng hotels, the Shuiyun Jingshe Hot Spring Hotel (Xinfeng Meikeng) is highly regarded for its excellent facilities.
Enestående
73 anmeldelser
9,5/10
1 nat
Fra 179 AED
Tjek tilgængelighed
Se alle 3 stjerner hoteller i Xinfeng County

Ofte stillede spørgsmål

Hvilke populære 3-stjernede hoteller er der i Xinfeng County?

Uanset om du rejser til Xinfeng County grundet forretning eller turisme, er Baofu Hotel (fra 74 AED) , Lavande Hotel Xinfeng County Shaoguan City (fra 43 AED) og Xinfeng Lingnan maple leaves World (fra 162 AED) alle foretrukne hoteller.

Hvor meget er den gennemsnitlige pris for 3-stjernede hoteller i Xinfeng County?

For 3-stjernede hoteller i Xinfeng County, er gennemsnitsprisen på hverdage 322 AED og i weekender (fredag-lørdag) 347 AED.

Hvilke 3-stjernede hoteller i Xinfeng County har swimmingpools?

Der er mange 3-stjernede hoteller i Xinfeng County med swimmingpools. Xinfeng Lingnan maple leaves World (fra 162 AED) , Xinfeng Fengxi Valley (fra 143 AED) og Xinfeng Songjing Hot Spring Resort (fra 531 AED) er meget populære.

Hvilke 3-stjernede hoteller i Xinfeng County har fitnessfaciliteter?

Lavande Hotel Xinfeng County Shaoguan City (fra 43 AED) har fitnessfaciliteter. Tilfredsstil dine fitnessbehov, selv når du er på farten!

Hvilke 3-stjernede hoteller i Xinfeng County har barer?

For 3-stjernede hoteller i Xinfeng County med barer, er Xinfeng Songjing Hot Spring Resort (fra 531 AED) meget populært.

Hvilke 3-stjernede hoteller i Xinfeng County tilbyder morgenmad?

Hvilke 3-stjernede hoteller i Xinfeng County har gratis wi-fi?

Internetforbindelse er en vigtig forudsætning for at kunne rejse. Lavande Hotel Xinfeng County Shaoguan City (fra 43 AED), Xinfeng Lingnan maple leaves World (fra 162 AED) og Xinfeng Senlai Dafeng Tea Manor (fra 177 AED) er populære hoteller med gratis wi-fi.

Hvilke 3-stjernede hoteller i Xinfeng County tillader kæledyr?

Hvilke 3-stjernede hoteller i Xinfeng County er velegnede til familierejser?

Hvilke tilbud er tilgængelige for 3-stjernede hoteller i Xinfeng County?

Trip.com tilbyder forskellige kampagner og rabatter for 3-stjernede hoteller. Du kan se kampagnesiden for at se tilgængelige kampagner på Trip.com.

Lokale rejseoplysninger

Højeste pris150 AED
Laveste pris143 AED
Antal anmeldelser4,508
Antal hoteller14
Gennemsnitlig pris (hverdage)322 AED
Gennemsnitlig pris (weekender)347 AED