Fengshun County

Find 3 stjerner hoteller i Fengshun County

Indtast dine rejsedatoer for at se de seneste priser og tilgængelighed

Stryg ned for at se mere
Filtrer efter:
Stjernebedømmelse for hotel
≤2345
Gæstebedømmelse
Vidunderligt 9+Fantastisk 8+God 7+Behageligt 6+

Vi fandt 8 3 stjerner hoteller til dig i Fengshun County

Vælg dine rejsedatoer for at se de seneste priser.
Mest populære
Laveste pris
Tættest på centrum
Bedst anmeldt
90
Hoteller i Fengshun County
The Starway Hotel (Fengshun Jinda Hot Springs) is an ideal spot for travelers wanting to discover the city. The Starway Hotel (Fengshun Jinda Hot Springs) is an ideal choice for travelers who want to take in the sights and sounds of Fengshun. The hotel is conveniently located just 2km from Fengshun Railway Station and 56km from Meizhou Meixian Airport. Seeing Fengshun's sights from this hotel is easy with Fengshun Cultural Center, Fengshunxian Jianzhen Memorial Hall and Fengshun Museum all close by. At the end of a busy day, travelers can unwind and relax in the hotel or go out and enjoy the city. This Fengshun hotel features parking on site. There's never a dull moment at this hotel, our guests indicate that the facilities are excellent. This hotel is the usual choice for a large number of business travelers.

"Convenient hotel with hot spring in the suite room. Staff friendly and helpful."
Enestående
590 anmeldelser
9,3/10
1 nat
Fra 108 BRL
Tjek tilgængelighed
99+
Hoteller i Fengshun County
The Royal Hot Spring Theme Inn is an ideal spot for travelers wanting to discover the city. Visitors to Fengshun will find that the Royal Hot Spring Theme Inn is a fantastic accommodation choice. Boasting a convenient location, the hotel is just 5km from Fengshun Railway Station and 61km from Meizhou Meixian Airport. Seeing Fengshun's sights from this hotel is easy with Yuyi Hot Spring Resort, Zhongyu Shanwei and Dafeng Zushi (314 Country Road) all close by. At the end of a busy day, travelers can unwind and relax in the hotel or go out and enjoy the city. For those driving themselves, parking is provided on site. For guests traveling with families, this hotel is consistently one of the most popular choices.
198 anmeldelser
8,3/10
1 nat
Fra 206 BRL
Tjek tilgængelighed
51
Excellent
142 anmeldelser
9,6/10
1 nat
Fra 104 BRL
Tjek tilgængelighed
99+
Hoteller i Fengshun County
Vienna Hotel (Meizhou Fengshun Hot Spring Branch) Affiliated to Jin Jiang Hotels (China Region), Vienna Hotel (Meizhou Fengshun Hot Spring Branch) is a mid-to-high-end hotel integrating business, hot spring and leisure services. Located in Tangkeng Town, Fengshun County, Meizhou City, known as the "Hometown of Hot Springs", it is only 200 meters away from the entrance/exit of Fengshun Expressway Toll Gate, enjoying extremely convenient transportation: 3 minutes to the county center, 15 minutes to Fengshun East High-speed Railway Station, and 30 minutes to Jieyang Chaoshan International Airport, easily connecting urban commuting and cross-city travel. Adjacent to Youyicheng Shopping Center, the hotel is seamlessly connected with a wide range of commercial facilities in the mall, including Water Park, Weekend Melody Amusement City, Yining Fresh Supermarket, as well as well-known brands such as McDonald's, Guming and Luckin Coffee, providing you with convenient and diverse leisure and catering options. The surrounding area is equipped with complete tourism resources and commercial facilities: 5 minutes by car to cultural landscapes including Jigong Temple and Chinese Dragon, and 10 minutes to RT-Mart and Pengtai Qianjiang Shopping Plaza, offering you a one-stop experience of shopping, movie-watching, dining and entertainment. The hotel features 143 comfortable guest rooms with ample daylight and 24-hour natural hot spring water supplied to each room. It is fully covered with high-speed wireless network, and also equipped with a 150-square-meter multi-functional conference room, a buffet restaurant, a spacious free parking lot and 600kW liquid-cooled ultra-fast charging piles, fully meeting the diverse needs of business trips, family outings and green travel. Vienna Hotel (Meizhou Fengshun Hot Spring Branch) is your ideal choice for business trips, sightseeing and leisure. We sincerely look forward to your arrival!
Good
691 anmeldelser
9,0/10
1 nat
Fra 135 BRL
Tjek tilgængelighed
99+
Hoteller i Fengshun County
"The hotel was beautiful and the service was great. The only suggestion would be to have a dedicated floor for non smokers instead of using scented diffusers to mask the scent. They provided extra large fluffy towels and they even provided mouthwash. I was very impressed with the service and attention to detail."
Excellent
511 anmeldelser
9,6/10
1 nat
Fra 113 BRL
Tjek tilgængelighed
78
Hoteller i Fengshun County
Perfekt
55 anmeldelser
9,8/10
1 nat
Fra 99 BRL
Tjek tilgængelighed
70
Hoteller i Fengshun County
The Tonggu Peak Hotel is an ideal spot for travelers wanting to discover the city. The Tonggu Peak Hotel offers a pleasant stay in Fengshun for those traveling for business or leisure. Meizhou Meixian Airport is the closest major transportation option, approximately 48km away. Traveling to and from the airport is easy with Meizhou Meixian Airport located approximately 48km away. There's plenty to do nearby, with First Peak of Eastern Guangdong, Tonggu Peak - Campsite and Tonggufeng Scenic Area all within a short distance. In their spare time, guests can explore the hotel's surroundings. Guests of this Fengshun hotel can make use of the parking facilities. If cleanliness is important to you, this hotel makes an excellent choice, as our guests consider this to be one of the cleanest hotels in the city.
77 anmeldelser
8,9/10
1 nat
Fra 227 BRL
Tjek tilgængelighed
99+
Hoteller i Fengshun County
The hotel is located in Xinyuan Road, New Town Development Zone, Fengliang Town, Meizhou City, with a beautiful surrounding environment, about 15 minutes' drive from Jianqiao High-speed Railway Station, about 60 minutes' drive from Meizhou Airport, and about 15 minutes' drive from Dafenghua Expressway, with very convenient transportation. Toyora is also famous as the hometown of hot springs and longevity. The hotel is a comprehensive resort hotel integrating accommodation, catering, entertainment, leisure and shopping. The hotel is equipped with Chinese food, KTV, cinema, hot spring, multi-functional banquet hall, cafeteria, supermarket and other facilities, and the hotel has a variety of room types such as Mövenpick, parent-child, and luxury suites. The 1500-square-meter pillar-free multi-functional banquet hall can meet your needs for large-scale conferences, wedding banquets, event celebrations and other activities. The Chinese restaurant of Fumanlou of the hotel has exquisite private rooms with various decoration styles, which is convenient for you to have all kinds of banquets. The hotel is close to Meizhou Internet celebrity light night market and food festival, so that you can enjoy Meizhou's special food. The hotel invites you to share the relaxing moments of the hometown of longevity and hot springs, and create unforgettable memories of life and stay.
Good
97 anmeldelser
9,0/10
1 nat
Fra 114 BRL
Tjek tilgængelighed
Se alle 3 stjerner hoteller i Fengshun County

Ofte stillede spørgsmål

Hvilke populære 3-stjernede hoteller er der i Fengshun County?

Uanset om du rejser til Fengshun County grundet forretning eller turisme, er Starway Hotel (Fengshun Jinda Hot Springs) (fra 61 BRL) , Waterfront Huiting Hot Spring Hotel (fra 73 BRL) og Vienna Hotel ( Fengshun Hot Spring Branch) (fra 76 BRL) alle foretrukne hoteller.

Hvor meget er den gennemsnitlige pris for 3-stjernede hoteller i Fengshun County?

For 3-stjernede hoteller i Fengshun County, er gennemsnitsprisen på hverdage 336 BRL og i weekender (fredag-lørdag) 350 BRL.

Hvilke 3-stjernede hoteller i Fengshun County har swimmingpools?

Der er mange 3-stjernede hoteller i Fengshun County med swimmingpools. E-long Rayyon Hotel (Meizhou Fengshun Jiabaihui Hot Spring) (fra 76 BRL) og Royal Hot Spring Theme Inn (fra 229 BRL) er meget populære.

Hvilke 3-stjernede hoteller i Fengshun County har fitnessfaciliteter?

Hvilke 3-stjernede hoteller i Fengshun County tilbyder morgenmad?

Hvilke 3-stjernede hoteller i Fengshun County tilbyder spa-tjenester?

Vil du slappe af med en spabehandling? Blandt 3-stjernede hoteller i Fengshun County, er E-long Rayyon Hotel (Meizhou Fengshun Jiabaihui Hot Spring) (fra 76 BRL) meget populært.

Hvilke 3-stjernede hoteller i Fengshun County har gratis wi-fi?

Internetforbindelse er en vigtig forudsætning for at kunne rejse. Starway Hotel (Fengshun Jinda Hot Springs) (fra 61 BRL), Waterfront Huiting Hot Spring Hotel (fra 73 BRL) og Vienna Hotel ( Fengshun Hot Spring Branch) (fra 76 BRL) er populære hoteller med gratis wi-fi.

Hvilke 3-stjernede hoteller i Fengshun County tillader kæledyr?

Hvilke 3-stjernede hoteller i Fengshun County er velegnede til familierejser?

Hvilke tilbud er tilgængelige for 3-stjernede hoteller i Fengshun County?

Trip.com tilbyder forskellige kampagner og rabatter for 3-stjernede hoteller. Du kan se kampagnesiden for at se tilgængelige kampagner på Trip.com.

Lokale rejseoplysninger

Antal anmeldelser2,362
Antal hoteller8
Gennemsnitlig pris (hverdage)336 BRL
Gennemsnitlig pris (weekender)350 BRL