Changshan County

Find 3 stjerner hoteller i Changshan County

Indtast dine rejsedatoer for at se de seneste priser og tilgængelighed

Stryg ned for at se mere
Filtrer efter:
Stjernebedømmelse for hotel
≤2345
Gæstebedømmelse
Vidunderligt 9+Fantastisk 8+God 7+Behageligt 6+

Vi fandt 9 3 stjerner hoteller til dig i Changshan County

Vælg dine rejsedatoer for at se de seneste priser.
Mest populære
Laveste pris
Tættest på centrum
Bedst anmeldt
81
Hoteller i Changshan County
The Milan Junting Hotel provides a great place for travelers to relax after a busy day. Visitors to Changshan will find that the Milan Junting Hotel is a fantastic accommodation choice. The hotel is conveniently located just 6km from Changshan Railway Station and 42km from Quzhou Airport. There is no shortage of things to see in the area, with the Tianma Road Jiangbin Park, Dingyang North Road People's Square and Zhanyishan Park all nearby. When guests have some time on their hands they can make use of the onsite facilities. Guests of this Changshan hotel can make use of the parking facilities. If you demand a high level of service, our guests have indicated that this hotel has excellent standards. This hotel is the usual choice for a large number of business travelers.
Enestående
1302 anmeldelser
9,3/10
1 nat
Fra 1.809 RUB
Tjek tilgængelighed
69
Hoteller i Changshan County
Upon entering the hotel, the aroma of Zen tea gently permeates the air, creating a hazy and blank artistic atmosphere that allows guests to immediately relax and return to their most relaxed state. Offering tea upon seating is a traditional way of treating guests at Quanjii. Quanjii carefully selects high-quality tea from its source and pairs it with handcrafted tea snacks following ancient methods to meet the needs of guests for temporary office work and business relaxation, allowing more people to enjoy the beauty of the present in a cup of clear tea. Since its establishment in 2010, Quanjii Hotel has always been committed to providing hotels that best fit the aesthetic and lifestyle of Chinese people, and passing on the unique accommodation culture of this land to every guest, making it the preferred choice for the public when traveling.
Enestående
157 anmeldelser
9,4/10
1 nat
Fra 3.238 RUB
Tjek tilgængelighed
99+
Hoteller i Changshan County
The Tonggong Shanju Boutique Guesthouse provides a great place for travelers to relax after a busy day. The Tonggong Shanju Boutique Guesthouse is an ideal choice for travelers who want to take in the sights and sounds of Changshan. The hotel is located approximately 19km from Changshan Railway Station and 55km from Quzhou Airport. There is no shortage of things to see in the area, with the Tonggongshan Village, Lianxinwan Farm Mini Train and Majia Tangshuiku all nearby. After a long day of sightseeing, guests can retire to the comfort of the hotel. For those driving themselves, parking is provided on site. Guests tell us the location of this hotel is fantastic.
Enestående
43 anmeldelser
9,5/10
1 nat
Fra 3.149 RUB
Tjek tilgængelighed
99+
Hoteller i Changshan County
The Muguang Homestay provides a great place for travelers to relax after a busy day. Visitors to Changshan will find that the Muguang Homestay is a fantastic accommodation choice. The hotel is only 10km from Changshan Railway Station and 46km from Quzhou Airport, giving guests a number of convenient transportation options. This hotel is located near many of Changshan's attractions including Snow Bath Hot Springs, Xu Village Lawn and Mineral Language Romance Resort. When guests have some time on their hands they can make use of the onsite facilities. Guests of this Changshan hotel can make use of the parking facilities. According to our guests, this hotel provides a very high level of service.
Enestående
32 anmeldelser
9,5/10
1 nat
Fra 1.518 RUB
Tjek tilgængelighed
99+
Hoteller i Changshan County
The Baili Hotel is an ideal spot for travelers wanting to discover the city. The Baili Hotel offers a pleasant stay in Changshan for those traveling for business or leisure. The hotel is conveniently located just 8km from Changshan Railway Station and 43km from Quzhou Airport. There is no shortage of things to see in the area, with the Tashan Park, Dongminghu Park and Tianma Road Jiangbin Park all nearby. This hotel makes a great place to kick back and relax after a long day of sightseeing. This Changshan hotel provides parking on site. Our guests consider this hotel to have excellent service. For guests traveling on business, this hotel is consistently one of the most popular choices.
Enestående
211 anmeldelser
9,2/10
1 nat
Fra 2.315 RUB
Tjek tilgængelighed
99+
Perfekt
9,9/10
1 nat
Fra 2.391 RUB
Tjek tilgængelighed
81
Hoteller i Changshan County
The Changshan village winery wang Meishan room provides a great place for travelers to relax after a busy day. Visitors to Changshan will find that the Changshan village winery wang Meishan room is a fantastic accommodation choice. Quzhouxi Railway Station is located approximately 35km away while Quzhou Airport is 37km away. The nearby area boasts an abundance of attractions including Meishudi Scenic Area, Colorful Flying Dragon Stream and Shimen Mountain. In their spare time, guests can explore the hotel's surroundings. Guests of this Changshan hotel can make use of the parking facilities. When it comes to Changshan hotels, the Changshan village winery wang Meishan room is highly regarded for its excellent facilities.
Enestående
11 anmeldelser
9,4/10
1 nat
Fra 3.757 RUB
Tjek tilgængelighed
98
Hoteller i Changshan County
The Huafu Hotel (Huafu Dajiudian) is located on South Dingyang Road in Changshan.Guests can enjoy Cantonese, Hangzhou, Sichuan and local dishes in this Changshan hotel. In addition, a banquet hall and private dining rooms are ready for use.To conduct business, there are various conference rooms and a multifunctional hall outfitted with audiovisual facilities.Finally, guests can take a refreshing dip at the on-site swimming pool, or make full use of fitness facilities.
380 anmeldelser
8,8/10
1 nat
Fra 2.289 RUB
Tjek tilgængelighed
85
Hoteller i Changshan County
The Hotel belongs to Changshan Rural Investment Group, is located in Changshan Rural revitalization characteristic industrial park, close to spicy food street, Sanbao cultural tourism service complex, 320 National highway and 205 National highway cross from the front of the hotel, the national Geopark is close at hand, convenient transportation, beautiful environment. The hotel has a number of comfortable rooms, exquisite and simple style, a variety of room types complete, can meet the diverse needs of various guests. The hotel is also equipped with a stylish and elegant cafeteria, which can accommodate many people to eat at the same time, meeting rooms, chess and card rooms, leisure bar, gym, laundromat and other business and recreational facilities are available. Changshan Nongtou Qianxun Hotel is a collection of business travel, tourism and vacation as one of the selected service hotel.
Good
277 anmeldelser
9,1/10
1 nat
Fra 2.454 RUB
Tjek tilgængelighed
Se alle 3 stjerner hoteller i Changshan County

Ofte stillede spørgsmål

Hvilke populære 3-stjernede hoteller er der i Changshan County?

Uanset om du rejser til Changshan County grundet forretning eller turisme, er Milan Junting Hotel (fra 1.013 RUB) , JI HOTEL(Changshan Dongfang Square, Quzhou) (fra 1.266 RUB) og Muguang Homestay (fra 2.254 RUB) alle foretrukne hoteller.

Hvor meget er den gennemsnitlige pris for 3-stjernede hoteller i Changshan County?

For 3-stjernede hoteller i Changshan County, er gennemsnitsprisen på hverdage 5.265 RUB og i weekender (fredag-lørdag) 5.396 RUB.

Hvilke 3-stjernede hoteller i Changshan County har swimmingpools?

Der er mange 3-stjernede hoteller i Changshan County med swimmingpools. Baili Hotel (fra 3.141 RUB) og Changshan village winery wang Meishan room (fra 6.561 RUB) er meget populære.

Hvilke 3-stjernede hoteller i Changshan County har fitnessfaciliteter?

Hvilke 3-stjernede hoteller i Changshan County har barer?

Hvilke 3-stjernede hoteller i Changshan County tilbyder morgenmad?

Hvilke 3-stjernede hoteller i Changshan County har gratis wi-fi?

Internetforbindelse er en vigtig forudsætning for at kunne rejse. Milan Junting Hotel (fra 1.013 RUB), JI HOTEL(Changshan Dongfang Square, Quzhou) (fra 1.266 RUB) og Muguang Homestay (fra 2.254 RUB) er populære hoteller med gratis wi-fi.

Hvilke 3-stjernede hoteller i Changshan County tillader kæledyr?

Hvilke 3-stjernede hoteller i Changshan County er velegnede til familierejser?

Hvilke tilbud er tilgængelige for 3-stjernede hoteller i Changshan County?

Trip.com tilbyder forskellige kampagner og rabatter for 3-stjernede hoteller. Du kan se kampagnesiden for at se tilgængelige kampagner på Trip.com.

Lokale rejseoplysninger

Antal anmeldelser3,191
Antal hoteller9
Gennemsnitlig pris (hverdage)5.265 RUB
Gennemsnitlig pris (weekender)5.396 RUB
Populært hotelMilan Junting Hotel