Shuyang County

Find 2 stjerner hoteller i Shuyang County

Indtast dine rejsedatoer for at se de seneste priser og tilgængelighed

Stryg ned for at se mere
Filtrer efter:
Stjernebedømmelse for hotel
≤2345
Gæstebedømmelse
Vidunderligt 9+Fantastisk 8+God 7+Behageligt 6+

Vi fandt 78 2 stjerner hoteller til dig i Shuyang County

Vælg dine rejsedatoer for at se de seneste priser.
Mest populære
Laveste pris
Tættest på centrum
Bedst anmeldt
43
102 anmeldelser
8,8/10
1 nat
Fra 45 SAR
Tjek tilgængelighed
41
Hoteller i Shuyang County
[Address] The hotel is located at Block 3 of Zifeng Building, Huiwen Road, Shuyang County. [Supporting Facilities] It is adjacent to Wanda Plaza and Wanmei Plaza, Shuyang Gymnasium, and Shuyang Cultural Center. [Surrounding Attractions] Scenic spots such as South Lake Park and South Hill Park [Hotel Facilities] Buffet breakfast, self-service laundry room, self-service luggage storage cabinet, coffee drinks, robots, etc. It is about 4 kilometers away from the city center, 2 kilometers away from Shuyang Station, equipped with intelligent and high-tech devices, offering a self-service check-in process in just 30 seconds, a robot delivery service, 24-hour self-service laundry facilities, a self-service luggage storage area, freshly ground coffee, and a high-appearance design. The breakfast counter presents the authentic flavors of the nation, with clear-display pastry items that are both heartwarming and nourishing; the guest amenities and furniture have been further upgraded to enhance comfort while incorporating eco-friendly and technological concepts, ensuring that guests can enjoy "high-quality accommodations at an affordable price and visually appealing designs".
Excellent
181 anmeldelser
9,7/10
1 nat
Fra 108 SAR
Tjek tilgængelighed
88
Hoteller i Shuyang County
Excellent
95 anmeldelser
9,6/10
1 nat
Fra 36 SAR
Tjek tilgængelighed
68
Hoteller i Shuyang County
Renovated in 2023, the Muweis Hotel Liyang (Blue Sky Trade City) offers both holiday makers and business travelers a pleasant stay in Shuyang. The hotel is just 3km away from Shuyang Railway Station. There is no shortage of things to see in the area, with the Yuji Park, Shuyang Youth & Children Square and Taizhou Road Forest Park all nearby. When guests have some time on their hands they can make use of the onsite facilities. This Shuyang hotel provides parking on site. According to our guests, this hotel provides a very high level of service. Perfect for those working on the move, this hotel caters to a large number of business guests.
161 anmeldelser
8,9/10
1 nat
Fra 42 SAR
Tjek tilgængelighed
59
Hoteller i Shuyang County
"房間內採光很好,智能馬桶體驗感滿分。前台服務效率高,需要的東西馬上送到。 房間面積大通風效果不錯。被子柔軟睡的很舒服,空調效果強,很快達到理想的温度手機信號強,免費WiFi,吃的選擇性強。"
Good
166 anmeldelser
9,0/10
1 nat
Fra 57 SAR
Tjek tilgængelighed
42
Hoteller i Shuyang County
The HanTing Premium Hotel (Shuyang Yingbin Avenue) is an ideal spot for travelers wanting to discover the city. The HanTing Premium Hotel (Shuyang Yingbin Avenue) offers a pleasant stay in Shuyang for those traveling for business or leisure. With Shuyang Railway Station just 6km away and Huai'an Lianshui International Airport only 55km away, transportation is very convenient. There is no shortage of things to see in the area, with the Umeji ecological park, Taizhou Road Forest Park and Yuji Park all nearby. After a long day of sightseeing, guests can retire to the comfort of the hotel. For those driving themselves, parking is provided on site. If you demand a high level of service, our guests have indicated that this hotel has excellent standards. For guests traveling on business, this hotel is consistently one of the most popular choices.
Enestående
177 anmeldelser
9,5/10
1 nat
Fra 98 SAR
Tjek tilgængelighed
67
Hoteller i Shuyang County
The Shuyang Hanlong Hotel (Central Mall Nanjing East Road) is an ideal spot for travelers wanting to discover the city. The Shuyang Hanlong Hotel (Central Mall Nanjing East Road) is an ideal choice for travelers who want to take in the sights and sounds of Shuyang. The hotel offers easy access to Shuyang Railway Station, just 3km away. This hotel is located near many of Shuyang's attractions including Yuji Park, Shuyang Youth & Children Square and Bayi Square. When guests have some time on their hands they can make use of the onsite facilities. For those driving themselves, parking is provided on site. Our guests rate this hotel as one of the best hotels for cleanliness.
Enestående
79 anmeldelser
9,3/10
1 nat
Fra 39 SAR
Tjek tilgængelighed
58
Hoteller i Shuyang County
The China-wide budget chain Home Inn offers guestrooms equipped with all standard amenities, simple furniture and free 24-hour broadband Internet connections. Buffet breakfast is also provided.
Enestående
404 anmeldelser
9,2/10
1 nat
Fra 57 SAR
Tjek tilgængelighed
43
Hoteller i Shuyang County
The new store opened, the environment is elegant, comfortable and fresh. The hotel is a boutique hotel for business use; All rooms in the hotel are simple and stylish, whether you are on a business trip, leisure vacation, or a couple date can meet your needs; The hotel breakfast is simple but not simple and nutritious. The hotel is located at No. 579 Yingbin Avenue, adjacent to Shuyang Software Park in the east. It is a 13-minute drive from Central City Square (direct bus 101, 103, 109, 203, 205) and a 10-minute drive from Wuyue Plaza. It is 8 minutes by car from Zhejiang Shopping Center (direct bus 101, 109, 203, 205). It is 4.4 km from Sanhorse Commercial Plaza (direct bus 101, 203) and 17 minutes by car. 17 minutes drive from Wanda Plaza (direct bus 107). Meticulous butler service is our feature, comfortable check-in experience is our advantage, solving all your travel problems is our pursuit, win-win cooperation is our philosophy; Every you who believe in us and choose us, we cherish it doubly! You are our guests and our friends, with dedicated service to provide you with a comfortable and satisfactory living experience, is our diligent goal; Looking forward to the arrival of friends.
Excellent
260 anmeldelser
9,6/10
1 nat
Fra 52 SAR
Tjek tilgængelighed
47
Hoteller i Shuyang County
The Ni Hao Hotel (Shuyang Zhongyang Chengshi Guangchang) is an ideal spot for travelers wanting to discover the city. Visitors to Shuyang will find that the Ni Hao Hotel (Shuyang Zhongyang Chengshi Guangchang) is a fantastic accommodation choice. The hotel is conveniently located a short 3km drive from Shuyang Railway Station. The nearby area boasts an abundance of attractions including Shuyang Youth & Children Square, Yuji Park and Bayi Square. In their spare time, guests can explore the hotel's surroundings. Guests of this Shuyang hotel can make use of the parking facilities. If you demand a high level of service, our guests have indicated that this hotel has excellent standards. Perfect for those working on the move, this hotel caters to a large number of business guests.
Enestående
223 anmeldelser
9,5/10
1 nat
Fra 64 SAR
Tjek tilgængelighed
Se alle 2 stjerner hoteller i Shuyang County

Ofte stillede spørgsmål

Hvilke populære 2-stjernede hoteller er der i Shuyang County?

Hvor meget er den gennemsnitlige pris for 2-stjernede hoteller i Shuyang County?

For 2-stjernede hoteller i Shuyang County, er gennemsnitsprisen på hverdage 70 SAR og i weekender (fredag-lørdag) 70 SAR.

Hvilke 2-stjernede hoteller i Shuyang County har fitnessfaciliteter?

GreenTree (Shuyang Development Zone Yingbin Avenue) (fra 38 SAR) har fitnessfaciliteter. Tilfredsstil dine fitnessbehov, selv når du er på farten!

Hvilke 2-stjernede hoteller i Shuyang County tilbyder morgenmad?

Hvilke 2-stjernede hoteller i Shuyang County har gratis wi-fi?

Hvilke 2-stjernede hoteller i Shuyang County tillader kæledyr?

Hvilke 2-stjernede hoteller i Shuyang County er velegnede til familierejser?

HiddenHotel (fra 65 SAR) er meget velegnet til familierejser.

Hvilke tilbud er tilgængelige for 2-stjernede hoteller i Shuyang County?

Trip.com tilbyder forskellige kampagner og rabatter for 2-stjernede hoteller. Du kan se kampagnesiden for at se tilgængelige kampagner på Trip.com.

Lokale rejseoplysninger

Højeste pris120 SAR
Laveste pris65 SAR
Antal anmeldelser13,855
Antal hoteller78
Gennemsnitlig pris (hverdage)70 SAR
Gennemsnitlig pris (weekender)70 SAR