Daxin County

Find 2 stjerner hoteller i Daxin County

Indtast dine rejsedatoer for at se de seneste priser og tilgængelighed

Stryg ned for at se mere
Filtrer efter:
Stjernebedømmelse for hotel
≤2345
Gæstebedømmelse
Vidunderligt 9+Fantastisk 8+God 7+Behageligt 6+

Vi fandt 171 2 stjerner hoteller til dig i Daxin County

Vælg dine rejsedatoer for at se de seneste priser.
Mest populære
Laveste pris
Tættest på centrum
Bedst anmeldt
51
Hoteller i Daxin County
Jinbi Hotel is located at No. 282 Detian Avenue, Daxin County, nestled in the heart of a picturesque tourist destination. Daxin County boasts a wealth of natural and cultural attractions, with proximity to renowned scenic spots such as the Detian Transnational Waterfall, Mingshi Pastoral, Dongna Bay, and Dragon Palace Fairyland. Its superior geographical location ensures convenient transportation and easy access. The hotel is meticulously designed and decorated to luxurious standards, positioning itself as a fashionable and chic crossover boutique hotel. Guided by the core value of "Small Moments of Bliss, Starting with Pampering You," we are dedicated to creating an elegant, refined, and comfortable exclusive space for every guest. Here, we advocate a new attitude toward travel life—no matter when or where, choosing a considerate and understanding place to stay ensures that every stop becomes a cherished memory.
275 anmeldelser
8,5/10
1 nat
Fra 2.071 JPY
Tjek tilgængelighed
17
Hoteller i Daxin County
Enestående
6 anmeldelser
9,4/10
1 nat
Fra 1.294 JPY
Tjek tilgængelighed
56
Hoteller i Daxin County
The YunDays Inn Hotel (Chongzuo Daxin Detian Square) was recently opened in 2023, making it a fantastic choice for those staying in Daxin. Keeping busy is easy, with Detian Square, Daxin Museum and Ximen Park all nearby. In their spare time, guests can explore the hotel's surroundings. This Daxin hotel offers parking on site. Our guests consider this hotel to have excellent service. This hotel is particularly popular with those traveling on business.
Good
374 anmeldelser
9,0/10
1 nat
Fra 2.354 JPY
Tjek tilgængelighed
96
Hoteller i Daxin County
Our store is located in the eastern district of Daxin County, surrounded by residential areas and commercial squares on three sides, with convenient transportation and excellent geographical location. The hotel integrates catering reception, meetings, accommodation, entertainment, and leisure. It is equipped with a large parking lot and multiple parking spaces. It is a convenient 4.0 upgraded product of Daxin City, equipped with high-speed elevators and 100M fiber optic broadband. Hotel decoration - simple, exquisite, fashionable, and green decoration style; The room is clean, spacious and bright, with a hygienic environment, complete supporting facilities, attentive service, and convenient check-in. Equipped with nutritious buffet breakfast, self-service book bar, self-service laundry room, tropical rainforest style modern shower, and luxurious comfortable king size bed, the hotel wholeheartedly creates a place for you to sleep well, making it an ideal place for your business travel.

"訂了兩間房,房間都挺舒適的,位置方便,周圍吃喝玩樂都很多,吃完飯可以到處轉轉,斜對面還有一個廣場,總的來説性價比還是可以的,唯一缺點是前台工作人員可能要加強微笑服務,辦理入住時拉誇着臉,問點事有點不耐煩,離店時的工作人員還不錯(忽略行李😁😁)。"
Enestående
374 anmeldelser
9,2/10
1 nat
Fra 4.519 JPY
Tjek tilgængelighed
72
Hoteller i Daxin County
Good
135 anmeldelser
9,1/10
1 nat
Fra 3.130 JPY
Tjek tilgængelighed
99+
Hoteller i Daxin County
"Excellent little hotel run by a family, very clean and has delicious breakfast. You can rent scooters downstairs and there is also a fancy coffee shop nearby. The view from the balcony is amazing. The price is also very reasonable. Highly recommend this place!"
Enestående
230 anmeldelser
9,4/10
1 nat
Fra 11.768 JPY
Tjek tilgængelighed
73
Hoteller i Daxin County
Perfekt
17 anmeldelser
10/10
1 nat
Fra 2.895 JPY
Tjek tilgængelighed
67
Hoteller i Daxin County
The Aiwu Inn Daxin County Detian Waterfall provides a great place for travelers to relax after a busy day. Visitors to Daxin will find that the Aiwu Inn Daxin County Detian Waterfall is a fantastic accommodation choice. There is no shortage of things to see in the area, with the Detian Longjian Ancient Village, Detian Old Kapok Scenic Area and Boundary Marker No. 843 all nearby. When guests have some time on their hands they can make use of the onsite facilities. This Daxin hotel offers parking on site. If you demand a high level of service, our guests have indicated that this hotel has excellent standards. This hotel is a popular accommodation for guests traveling with families.
114 anmeldelser
8,5/10
1 nat
Fra 2.895 JPY
Tjek tilgængelighed
99+
Enestående
138 anmeldelser
9,5/10
1 nat
Fra 14.004 JPY
Tjek tilgængelighed
39
Hoteller i Daxin County
Opened in 2023, the Daxin Xinxin Inn is a great accommodation choice in Daxin. Seeing Daxin's sights from this hotel is easy with Blue Hole Waterfall Coffee Theme Park, Detian Longjian Ancient Village and Detian Old Kapok Scenic Area all close by. This hotel makes a great place to kick back and relax after a long day of sightseeing. This Daxin hotel provides parking on site. If you demand a high level of service, our guests have indicated that this hotel has excellent standards.
49 anmeldelser
8,7/10
1 nat
Fra 3.060 JPY
Tjek tilgængelighed
Se alle 2 stjerner hoteller i Daxin County

Se udtalelser fra andre rejsende om Daxin County hoteller

Se alle
Udforsk ægte bedømmelser og indsigt fra rigtige rejsende for at hjælpe dig med at finde dit perfekte ophold

Daxin Kongshan Homestay

9,0/10
Good
Slået op den23. jan. 2025
EatPrayTravel
Location of hotel is very convenient for travelers who take the tourist bus from either Chungzuo, Nanning or from Detian waterfalls scenic area. The room we booked had a nice view of the fields and karst mountains. What a beautiful sight to behold indeed. During the day, it can get noisy with all the comings and goings in the village and all around but at night, it was very quiet. The rooftop terrace was very nice and not busy when we were there. Breakfast was enjoyable with steamed buns, corn, soup noodles and boiled sweet potatoes- a healthy start for a very busy day. The very nice lady in charge of breakfast offered us breakfast on our check in day (we arrived at 10:30) and made sure we had enough to eat before sending us off to explore! We had never met a B&B operator who was so caring and generous. On our check out day, even though she was still busy with guests, she rushed out to bid us a fond farewell and a safe onward trip. Front desk and cleaning team were all very friendly, always smiling and helpful. All in all, a very warm and pleasant stay at Mingshi Scenic Area.
Pris pr. nat fra:6.213 JPY

Daxin Tingyun Mountain Lodge

9,0/10
Good
Slået op den8. aug. 2025
Gæstebruger
一般不評價,但覺得很好。新開的民宿,我們定了兩間住了兩晚,窗外風景很好,二樓三樓雙床房都是落地窗,四樓大床房有陽台很喜歡,價格合適。民宿老闆人很好,有情況及時解決,他們在樓下還開了飲品攤,送了我們果汁喝。已經介紹了朋友,門口就是魚鱗壩,樓下就是夜市攤。方便。
Pris pr. nat fra:7.884 JPY

Detian Pubuqing Hotel

8,9/10
Slået op den3. dec. 2023
Maitland Groom
Stay here! You can stay at the park gate. Drive up to it at night. Sleep here. He’ll go get your tickets in the morning for you and then you can be in the park at 8:30. You’ll arrive right as the people who have to bus in arrive but if you’re not in a group you can get ahead of everyone and enjoy the park and be on your way around noon
Pris pr. nat fra:3.460 JPY

Ofte stillede spørgsmål

Hvilke populære 2-stjernede hoteller er der i Daxin County?

Hvor meget er den gennemsnitlige pris for 2-stjernede hoteller i Daxin County?

For 2-stjernede hoteller i Daxin County, er gennemsnitsprisen på hverdage 10.062 JPY og i weekender (fredag-lørdag) 10.091 JPY.

Hvilke 2-stjernede hoteller i Daxin County har fitnessfaciliteter?

Daxin Pinshang Smart Hotel (fra 1.671 JPY) har fitnessfaciliteter. Tilfredsstil dine fitnessbehov, selv når du er på farten!

Hvilke 2-stjernede hoteller i Daxin County har gratis wi-fi?

Hvilke 2-stjernede hoteller i Daxin County tillader kæledyr?

Hvilke 2-stjernede hoteller i Daxin County er velegnede til familierejser?

Hvilke tilbud er tilgængelige for 2-stjernede hoteller i Daxin County?

Trip.com tilbyder forskellige kampagner og rabatter for 2-stjernede hoteller. Du kan se kampagnesiden for at se tilgængelige kampagner på Trip.com.

Lokale rejseoplysninger

Højeste pris21.182 JPY
Laveste pris3.672 JPY
Antal anmeldelser28,671
Antal hoteller171
Gennemsnitlig pris (hverdage)10.062 JPY
Gennemsnitlig pris (weekender)10.091 JPY