Lujiang County

Hoteller med parkering i Lujiang County

Vælg dine datoer for at finde de bedste hoteller med Parkering i Lujiang County.

Stryg ned for at se mere
Filtrer efter:
Stjernebedømmelse for hotel
≤2345
Gæstebedømmelse
Vidunderligt 9+Fantastisk 8+God 7+Behageligt 6+

Populære hoteller med parkering i Lujiang County

Se vores udvalg af hoteller i Lujiang County med Parkering
Mest populære
Laveste pris
Tættest på centrum
Bedst anmeldt
99+
Hoteller i Lujiang County
Enestående
1034 anmeldelser
9,5/10
1 nat
Fra 711 MXN
Tjek tilgængelighed
87
Hoteller i Lujiang County
Home Inn Plus (Lujiang Neihuan North Road No.5 Middle School Branch) is elaborately crafted by BTG Homeinns Hotel Group, serving as a core mid-range brand store positioned for full-sensory creative business travel. Nestled at the intersection of Tangchi North Road and Neihuan North Road, Lujiang County, Hefei City (Building 6, Shuxiang Mingmen), the hotel is strategically located in the core northern urban area. Adjacent to the main Hetong Road, it enjoys convenient transportation—only 6 kilometers away from Lujiang West Railway Station for easy high-speed rail access and 1.7 kilometers from Ximen Parking Lot Bus Station. Surrounded by abundant educational resources, it is within easy reach of Lujiang No.5 Middle School and Chengbei No.2 Primary School (Xingfu Campus). The hotel offers a variety of comfortable room types, complemented by comprehensive facilities including a free parking lot, laundry room, charging piles, full coverage of high-speed WiFi, and a buffet breakfast, catering to the diverse needs of business travelers and family tourists alike. Leveraging the strong brand strength and service system of BTG Homeinns Hotel Group, it creates an exquisite home that combines comfortable relaxation and pleasant social interaction for guests.
Excellent
877 anmeldelser
9,7/10
1 nat
Fra 400 MXN
Tjek tilgængelighed
99+
Hoteller i Lujiang County
Ninety minutes south of the city lies another dimension of time—— Here, morning bells rouse the mountains and forests, flowing clouds brush past the eaves. The silhouettes of thousand-year-old pine trees grow beside the conference table; in the gym, sweat shines alongside morning dew, and the blue waves of the pool embrace the reflection of the entire mountain. Lefuqiang·Dai'ao Mountain Residence captures the four seasons of a mountain within its 33 rooms, reinventing the contemporary ideal of seclusion with Eastern aesthetics. As the neon lights fade and the mountain gate gently opens, a bamboo-woven windlamp glows for those returning home: the so-called Peach Blossom Land is simply life lived as poetry.
Excellent
89 anmeldelser
9,6/10
1 nat
Fra 1.051 MXN
Tjek tilgængelighed
99+
Hoteller i Lujiang County
Yefu Mountain Residence B&B is located in Lujiang County, Hefei City, and it is said that Ou Yezi had cast a sword here in the Spring and Autumn Period, so it was named. Yefu Mountain is prosperous in humanities, Buddhism has a long history, the actual Zen Temple, Fuhu Temple Sanskrit sound lingers, pilgrims are endless, known as "Jiangbei Xiaojiuhua, Lujiang Yefu Mountain" reputation. Lujiang Yefu Mountain B&B is hidden in Yefu Mountain, Phoenix Valley, about an hour's drive from Hefei City, and more than ten minutes to Lujiang County. Yefu Mountain Residence implants Lujiang's hospitality and oriental aesthetics into the homestay, combined with the local humanities of Lujiang, to create a life scene with local characteristics such as living, wine, dining, tea, culture, gathering, and traveling. Stay - Quiet and comfortable, natural oxygen bar Wine - Wine is full of ink and easy to fly Meal - Lujiang cuisine is intangible cultural heritage Tea - The provincial capital produces good tea in Lujiang Text - Landscape Elegant Collection Mountain Market Gatherings - team building, weddings, meetings Tours - picking, camping, fishing "The long sword wants to be quenched, looking for Yefu Mountain at night, looking for strange breath, straight in the bullfight", I hope we will meet in the dojo of Ouyezi, and jointly appreciate the poetic life of Yefu Mountain and the fireworks in the world. Staying in the mountain house, traveling in the countryside, Yefu Mountain House is looking forward to your arrival.
Perfekt
281 anmeldelser
9,8/10
1 nat
Fra 1.212 MXN
Tjek tilgængelighed
99+
Hoteller i Lujiang County
The Andeli Hotel is an ideal spot for travelers wanting to discover the city. The Andeli Hotel is an ideal choice for travelers who want to take in the sights and sounds of Lujiang. Traveling to the hotel is easy with Lujiangxi Railway Station located approximately 7km away and Hefei Xinqiao International Airport roughly 85km away. Seeing Lujiang's sights from this hotel is easy with Lujiang Workers Cultural Palace, Children's Indoor Playground and Tashan Square all close by. At the end of a busy day, travelers can unwind and relax in the hotel or go out and enjoy the city. Guests of this Lujiang hotel can make use of the parking facilities. Our guests consider this hotel to have excellent service. This hotel is particularly popular with those traveling on business.
Enestående
976 anmeldelser
9,5/10
1 nat
Fra 545 MXN
Tjek tilgængelighed
99+
Enestående
33 anmeldelser
9,5/10
1 nat
Fra 1.423 MXN
Tjek tilgængelighed
98
Hoteller i Lujiang County
Vienna International Hotel · Flagship Store (Lujiang Huizhou Avenue High-speed Railway West Station) is affiliated to Shanghai Jinjiang Hotel Co., Ltd., the No. 1 hotel in China and the world's second largest chain hotel. The hotel is located in Block A, Haihong Fortune Plaza, at the intersection of Yihu Road and Wuli Road, 800 meters away from Huizhou Avenue and only 1.2 kilometers away from Hetong Highway. , 6 kilometers from Lujiang West High-speed Railway Station and 3 kilometers from Huangshan Road Bus Station, with convenient transportation, banquet, conference and accommodation integrated complex. The total number of rooms in the hotel is 106. The building is magnificent and the interior decoration is beautiful. All of them adopt a healthy, deep sleep and environmental protection design. The overall decoration style is a combination of European and modern simplicity, elegant, artistic, stylish and warm, which is a perfect combination of art and modern science and technology.The hotel supports 300 ground and underground free parking lots (30 new energy charging piles), free laundry, free gym (with billiard table), large-scale banquets, annual meeting reception, free washing, drying, stacking, room delivery services, Chinese and Western buffet breakfast service, rich in variety (80 varieties)
Excellent
872 anmeldelser
9,7/10
1 nat
Fra 677 MXN
Tjek tilgængelighed
49
Perfekt
40 anmeldelser
9,8/10
1 nat
Fra 274 MXN
Tjek tilgængelighed
49
Hoteller i Lujiang County
The Vienna Hotel (Hefei Lujiang International Building Material City) provides a great place for travelers to relax after a busy day. Visitors to Lujiang will find that the Vienna Hotel (Hefei Lujiang International Building Material City) is a fantastic accommodation choice. The hotel is only 9km from Lujiangxi Railway Station and 85km from Hefei Xinqiao International Airport, giving guests a number of convenient transportation options. The nearby area boasts an abundance of attractions including Tashan Square, Lujiang Workers Cultural Palace and Ganlu Temple (Fangta Road). After a long day of sightseeing, guests can retire to the comfort of the hotel. This Lujiang hotel offers parking on site. According to our guests, this hotel provides a very high level of service. Perfect for those working on the move, this hotel caters to a large number of business guests.
Enestående
631 anmeldelser
9,4/10
1 nat
Fra 419 MXN
Tjek tilgængelighed
99+
Hoteller i Lujiang County
"前台服務非常好,小姐姐很親切,走的時候還送了雞蛋~ 叫車服務不是很方便,從住宿去農場雖然不遠,但是小朋友不想走路,就一輛景觀車,司機還經常有事。 因為住過齊雲山自由家樹屋,對比起來這邊性價比不算太高,就是離合肥近,方便開車來玩,希望農場還能開發更多小朋友玩的活動,現在跟農家樂也沒啥太大區別。 樹屋住的環境還是不錯的,就是沒有電視……"
Good
325 anmeldelser
9,0/10
1 nat
Fra 1.167 MXN
Tjek tilgængelighed
Se alle hoteller med Parkering i Lujiang County

Ofte stillede spørgsmål

Hvilke hoteller er populære i Lujiang County?

Lujiang County har mange populære hoteller. Uanset om du rejser på forretningsrejse eller på ferie, DAIAO RESORT (fra 922 MXN), Homeinn Plus Hotel (Lujiang Neihuan North Road No.5 High School) (fra 260 MXN) og Andeli Hotel (fra 284 MXN) er foretrukne hoteller.

Hvor meget er den gennemsnitlige pris for hoteller i Lujiang County?

For hoteller i Lujiang County, er den gennemsnitlige pris på hverdage 923 MXN og i weekender (fredag-lørdag) 971 MXN.

Hvilke er de anbefalede luksushoteller i Lujiang County?

Lujiang County har mange luksushoteller i forskellig stil. DAIAO RESORT (fra 922 MXN), Lujiang Hongfu Jinling Hotel (fra 339 MXN) og Hefei Lujiang Xidi Aranya Golden Sunset (fra 1.528 MXN) er meget populære.

Hvilke hoteller i Lujiang County tilbyder morgenmad af høj kvalitet?

Hvilke hoteller i Lujiang County anbefales til rejsende med børn?

DAIAO RESORT (fra 922 MXN), Lujiang Yefushanju Residence Resort Hotel (fra 1.038 MXN) og Lujiang Yunli An'ao Homestay (fra 1.528 MXN) er meget velegnede til familierejser. Nyd en tur sammen med dine børn og andre familiemedlemmer!

Hvilke hoteller i Lujiang County tilbyder fitnessfaciliteter?

DAIAO RESORT (fra 922 MXN), Andeli Hotel (fra 284 MXN) og Lujiang Yefushanju Residence Resort Hotel (fra 1.038 MXN) tilbyder fitnessfaciliteter. Tilfredsstil dine fitnessbehov, selv når du er på rejse!

Hvilke hoteller i Lujiang County tillader kæledyr?

Hvilke hoteller i Lujiang County har swimmingpools?

DAIAO RESORT (fra 922 MXN), Lujiang Yefushanju Residence Resort Hotel (fra 1.038 MXN) og Hefei Lujiang Xidi Aranya Golden Sunset (fra 1.528 MXN) er hoteller med swimmingpools. Bo på et af disse hoteller og nyd godt af en swimmingpool!

Hvilke hoteller i Lujiang County tilbyder gratis wi-fi?

Uanset om du rejser på forretningsrejse eller på ferie, er internetforbindelse en vigtig forudsætning for at kunne rejse. DAIAO RESORT (fra 922 MXN), Homeinn Plus Hotel (Lujiang Neihuan North Road No.5 High School) (fra 260 MXN) og Andeli Hotel (fra 284 MXN) er populære hoteller med gratis wi-fi.

Hvilke hoteller i Lujiang County har varme kilder?

Hvilke hoteller i Lujiang County har spabade, der er værd at opleve?

Er du træt efter at have rejst? Hefei Lujiang Chunian Cultural Resort Hotel (fra 1.709 MXN) og Yihaoquan Piaofu Hot Spring Hotel (fra 1.156 MXN) tilbyder højt vurderede spa-ydelser.

Hvilke hotelkampagner er der i Lujiang County?

Trip.com tilbyder forskellige kampagner og rabatter til brugerne hele året rundt. Du kan tjekke kampagnesiden for at se, hvilke kampagner der er tilgængelige på Trip.com.

Lujiang County Hoteller med Parkering-oplysninger

Antal hoteller117
Antal anmeldelser28,673
Gennemsnitlig pris (hverdage)923 MXN
Gennemsnitlig pris (weekender)971 MXN