Lingchuan County

Hoteller med parkering i Lingchuan County

Vælg dine datoer for at finde de bedste hoteller med Parkering i Lingchuan County.

Stryg ned for at se mere
Filtrer efter:
Hotellets diamantvurdering
≤2345
Gæstebedømmelse
Vidunderligt 9+Fantastisk 8+God 7+Behageligt 6+

Populære hoteller med parkering i Lingchuan County

Se vores udvalg af hoteller i Lingchuan County med Parkering
Mest populære
Laveste pris
Tættest på centrum
Bedst anmeldt
91
Hoteller i Lingchuan County
Nestled near Guilin North Railway Station, the hotel is easily accessible right after exiting the station and adjacent to distinctive commercial areas. Whether for business travel or sightseeing, you can conveniently reach every corner of the city. The guest rooms are tastefully decorated with complete facilities, featuring a clean, tidy, warm and comfortable environment. We create a peaceful and pleasant resting space for every traveler, easing all the tiredness from the journey. The hotel is equipped with a full range of facilities including meeting rooms and a restaurant to meet your diverse accommodation needs. With our attentive service and cozy environment, we provide you with a warm and secure "home away from home" in Guilin, making it an ideal choice for business trips and leisure vacations.
Good
174 anmeldelser
9,0/10
1 nat
Fra 14 AUD
Tjek tilgængelighed
96
Hoteller i Lingchuan County
The Jinshuiwan International Hotel (Guilin High-speed Railway North Station West Station) provides a great place for travelers to relax after a busy day. The Jinshuiwan International Hotel (Guilin High-speed Railway North Station West Station) offers a pleasant stay in Lingchuan for those traveling for business or leisure. The hotel is only 2km from Guilinbei Railway Station and 33km from Guilin Liangjiang International Airport, giving guests a number of convenient transportation options. The nearby area boasts an abundance of attractions including Yongning Square, Lizhou Island and Dahefang Folk Culture Experience Center. After a long day of sightseeing, guests can retire to the comfort of the hotel. Guests of this Lingchuan hotel can make use of the parking facilities. When it comes to Lingchuan hotels, the Jinshuiwan International Hotel (Guilin High-speed Railway North Station West Station) is highly regarded for its excellent facilities. This hotel is particularly popular with those traveling with families.
Enestående
781 anmeldelser
9,4/10
1 nat
Fra 39 AUD
Tjek tilgængelighed
20
Hoteller i Lingchuan County
43 anmeldelser
8,9/10
1 nat
Fra 14 AUD
Tjek tilgængelighed
91
Hoteller i Lingchuan County
Excellent
284 anmeldelser
9,7/10
1 nat
Fra 48 AUD
Tjek tilgængelighed
93
Excellent
76 anmeldelser
9,7/10
1 nat
Fra 35 AUD
Tjek tilgængelighed
50
Hoteller i Lingchuan County
The Lan Ting Yard Hotel (Guilin West Railway Station) provides a great place for travelers to relax after a busy day. The Lan Ting Yard Hotel (Guilin West Railway Station) is an ideal choice for travelers who want to take in the sights and sounds of Lingchuan. Boasting a convenient location, the hotel is just 500m from Guilinxi Railway Station and 32km from Guilin Liangjiang International Airport. With multiple attractions nearby including Guilin West Station - Station Square, Thunderclap Mountain and Reed Flute Cave, guests will find plenty to keep themselves occupied. When guests have some time on their hands they can make use of the onsite facilities. Guests of this Lingchuan hotel can make use of the parking facilities. Germaphobes can rest easy - the level of cleanliness is highly rated at this hotel. This hotel is particularly popular with those traveling with families.

"Location was good. Other than the Railway Station which was walking distance, there was also a bus station just next to the Railway Station. Conveniently it could take u to town and sightseeing sights. Know doubts the wait can be long it can be 20 to 30 mins wait. But if you are not rushing for time like I do as a solo traveller, it was a relatively an economic options to move around and in town. A good options."
193 anmeldelser
8,9/10
1 nat
Fra 23 AUD
Tjek tilgængelighed
59
112 anmeldelser
8,6/10
1 nat
Fra 12 AUD
Tjek tilgængelighed
99+
Hoteller i Lingchuan County
Lavande Hotel (Guilin Lingchuan Millennium Guilin Scenic Area Branch) is located in Zidong New Town, Lingchuan Avenue, Lingchuan County, Guilin City. Boasting a superior location, it takes only a 2-minute walk to reach the Millennium Guilin Cultural Tourism Scenic Area, making it extremely convenient for sightseeing and check-in activities. The hotel is close to the expressway entrance and exit, and a 10-minute drive from Guilin North High-speed Railway Station. With easy access to all directions, it is an ideal accommodation choice for self-driving tours, high-speed railway transfers, family trips and business travels in Guilin. The hotel is equipped with an extra-large free public parking lot and dedicated charging piles for new energy vehicles, fully addressing the self-driving tourists' inelastic demand for parking and charging. The guest rooms adopt the exclusive lavender fragrance system of the Lavande brand, are equipped with a whole-house intelligent control system and smart devices such as intelligent lighting and electric curtains. Featuring excellent sound insulation, the rooms are far away from the hustle and bustle of the urban area, offering a quiet and serene environment for a comfortable and relaxing stay experience. The hotel boasts complete supporting facilities, including self-service laundry and drying equipment, a fitness center, a leisure book bar, and serves nutritious breakfast daily. It offers a full range of room types, covering king rooms, twin rooms, and family suites. The guest rooms are spacious, well-ventilated and neatly laid out, perfectly catering to all kinds of accommodation scenarios such as solo travel, couple trips, family trips with children, and business stays.
Enestående
931 anmeldelser
9,4/10
1 nat
Fra 31 AUD
Tjek tilgængelighed
99+
Hoteller i Lingchuan County
Our hotel is located in Guilin, a world-renowned scenic and cultural city, adjacent to the upper reaches of the Li River. It is a star rated hotel that integrates leisure, tourism, vacation, conferences, sports and entertainment, outdoor weddings, and Chinese and Western cuisine. Convenient transportation, extending in all directions, 10 minutes from Guilin North Railway Station, 10 minutes from West Railway Station, and about 30 minutes from the Two Rivers and Four Lakes Scenic Area. The hotel has a total area of approximately 32000 square meters and has 243 guest rooms with diverse styles, including luxury presidential suites, river view duplex rooms, single rooms, and standard rooms.
Enestående
742 anmeldelser
9,3/10
1 nat
Fra 53 AUD
Tjek tilgængelighed
99+
Enestående
48 anmeldelser
9,4/10
1 nat
Fra 31 AUD
Tjek tilgængelighed
Se alle hoteller med Parkering i Lingchuan County

Udforsk gæsteanmeldelser af hoteller i Lingchuan County

Se alle
Udforsk ægte bedømmelser og indsigt fra rigtige rejsende for at hjælpe dig med at finde dit perfekte ophold

Li River Craftsman Village, Guilin

9,5/10
Enestående
Slået op den18. aug. 2025
Gæstebruger
One of our best stays in china with our family. This place i a small village. Like most in china it’s newly (re)build. There are guestrooms. And attracts day visitors. Mostly chinese families to do activities or swim in the river. We extended from 2 to 4 days. After spending much time in hot and crowded cities this stay in a natural environment was perfect. The rooms and facilities are beautiful. There is a small swimming pool. We were lucky the water level was low so you can swim in the river. Three days later it rained hard and it was impossible to swim. But doesnt occur often. We also did several activities like pottery workshop which is free for guest. Only pay when you want to have it baked. Will take 20 days, around 80 yuan but dont ship international. The place is about 1:20 from guilin west train station and 50 minutes to li river three star ferry port. And 1:30 from yuoshan city.
Pris pr. nat fra:40 AUD

Lingchuan Guyun Chinese Inn (Daxu Ancient Town)

8,7/10
Slået op den24. dec. 2024
Gæstebruger
Nicely located just inside the gates of the Daxu Ancient Town. The Hotel itself is in a renovated old structure so it does not have an elevator and only stairs to the five floors of rooms. Many eating options inside and outside the gates. Tourism infrastructure and improvements are continuously upgrading. Bed was real firm fyi.
Pris pr. nat fra:22 AUD

Ofte stillede spørgsmål

Hvilke hoteller er populære i Lingchuan County?

Lingchuan County har mange populære hoteller. Uanset om du rejser på forretningsrejse eller på ferie, Yayi Homestay (fra 14 AUD), Yunfei International Hotel (Guilin High-speed Railway North Station Branch) (fra 10 AUD) og Lan Ting Yard Hotel (Guilin West Railway Station) (fra 24 AUD) er foretrukne hoteller.

Hvor meget er den gennemsnitlige pris for hoteller i Lingchuan County?

For hoteller i Lingchuan County, er den gennemsnitlige pris på hverdage 54 AUD og i weekender (fredag-lørdag) 54 AUD.

Hvilke hoteller i Lingchuan County tilbyder morgenmad af høj kvalitet?

Hvilke hoteller i Lingchuan County anbefales til rejsende med børn?

Hvilke hoteller i Lingchuan County tillader kæledyr?

Hvilke hoteller i Lingchuan County har swimmingpools?

Hvilke hoteller i Lingchuan County tilbyder gratis wi-fi?

Uanset om du rejser på forretningsrejse eller på ferie, er internetforbindelse en vigtig forudsætning for at kunne rejse. Yunfei International Hotel (Guilin High-speed Railway North Station Branch) (fra 10 AUD), Lan Ting Yard Hotel (Guilin West Railway Station) (fra 24 AUD) og Guijinghua Hotel (Guilin High-Speed Railway North Station) (fra 33 AUD) er populære hoteller med gratis wi-fi.

Hvilke hoteller i Lingchuan County tilbyder lufthavnstransport?

Hvilke hoteller i Lingchuan County har spabade, der er værd at opleve?

Hvilke hotelkampagner er der i Lingchuan County?

Trip.com tilbyder forskellige kampagner og rabatter til brugerne hele året rundt. Du kan tjekke kampagnesiden for at se, hvilke kampagner der er tilgængelige på Trip.com.

Lingchuan County Hoteller med Parkering-oplysninger

Antal hoteller95
Antal anmeldelser13,640
Højeste pris318 AUD
Laveste pris16 AUD
Gennemsnitlig pris (hverdage)54 AUD
Gennemsnitlig pris (weekender)54 AUD