Dêgê County

Hoteller med parkering i Dêgê County

Vælg dine datoer for at finde de bedste hoteller med Parkering i Dêgê County.

Stryg ned for at se mere
Filtrer efter:
Stjernebedømmelse for hotel
≤2345
Gæstebedømmelse
Vidunderligt 9+Fantastisk 8+God 7+Behageligt 6+

Populære hoteller med parkering i Dêgê County

Se vores udvalg af hoteller i Dêgê County med Parkering
Mest populære
Laveste pris
Tættest på centrum
Bedst anmeldt
99+
Good
280 anmeldelser
9,0/10
1 nat
Fra 26 USD
Tjek tilgængelighed
24
Hoteller i Dêgê County
The Dege's got the inn as he wanted. is an ideal spot for travelers wanting to discover the city. The Dege's got the inn as he wanted. offers a pleasant stay in Dege for those traveling for business or leisure. Ganzi Gesar Airport is the closest major transportation option, approximately 93km away. Traveling to and from the airport is easy with Ganzi Gesar Airport located approximately 93km away. The nearby area boasts an abundance of attractions including Dege Cultural Center, Lawaniu and Dege Parkhang Sutra-Printing House. After a long day of sightseeing, guests can retire to the comfort of the hotel. This Dege hotel provides parking on site. According to our guests, this hotel provides a very high level of service.
Good
58 anmeldelser
9,0/10
1 nat
Fra 4 USD
Tjek tilgængelighed
38
Hoteller i Dêgê County
The Dege Red Paradise Theme Culture Hotel provides a great place for travelers to relax after a busy day. The Dege Red Paradise Theme Culture Hotel offers a pleasant stay in Dege for those traveling for business or leisure. Ganzi Gesar Airport is the closest major transportation option, approximately 178km away. Ganzi Gesar Airport is the closest option for those who prefer to fly, approximately 178km away. The nearby area boasts an abundance of attractions including Dege Parkhang Sutra-Printing House, Kham Cultural Expo Park and Gengqing Temple. When guests have some time on their hands they can make use of the onsite facilities. This Dege hotel features parking on site. If you demand a high level of service, our guests have indicated that this hotel has excellent standards. For guests traveling with groups of friends, this hotel is consistently one of the most popular choices.
Enestående
111 anmeldelser
9,3/10
1 nat
Fra 32 USD
Tjek tilgængelighed
34
Hoteller i Dêgê County
Enestående
40 anmeldelser
9,5/10
1 nat
Fra 40 USD
Tjek tilgængelighed
47
Hoteller i Dêgê County
The Dege Gesar Palace Grand Hotel provides a great place for travelers to relax after a busy day. Visitors to Dege will find that the Dege Gesar Palace Grand Hotel is a fantastic accommodation choice. Ganzi Gesar Airport is the closest major transportation option, approximately 135km away. Ganzi Gesar Airport is approximately 135km away by road. With multiple attractions nearby including Gengqing Temple, Dege Parkhang Sutra-Printing House and Dege Cultural Center, guests will find plenty to keep themselves occupied. In their spare time, guests can explore the hotel's surroundings. This Dege hotel features parking on site. Our guests consider this hotel to have excellent service. This hotel is particularly popular with those traveling with friends.
Good
219 anmeldelser
9,0/10
1 nat
Fra 21 USD
Tjek tilgængelighed
99+
Enestående
68 anmeldelser
9,5/10
1 nat
Fra 45 USD
Tjek tilgængelighed
44
Hoteller i Dêgê County
The Dege Impression Hotel provides a great place for travelers to relax after a busy day. The Dege Impression Hotel offers a pleasant stay in Dege for those traveling for business or leisure. Ganzi Gesar Airport is the closest major transportation option, approximately 93km away. The nearest airport is Ganzi Gesar Airport, approximately 93km away. The nearby area boasts an abundance of attractions including Dege Cultural Center, Lawaniu and Gengqing Temple. This hotel makes a great place to kick back and relax after a long day of sightseeing. For those driving themselves, parking is provided on site. If you demand a high level of service, our guests have indicated that this hotel has excellent standards.
Enestående
44 anmeldelser
9,4/10
1 nat
Fra 19 USD
Tjek tilgængelighed
99+
Hoteller i Dêgê County
Floral Hotel · Lingjiu Mountain Hotel is located in Manigango Town, Dege, Sichuan. It features contemporary local‑ethnic architectural styling with rich regional cultural charm and a sophisticated lobby. The on‑site tea room, decorated with wooden beams and traditional ethnic carvings, creates a quiet and refined atmosphere. Fitted with oxygen‑supply facilities and full‑house floor heating, the hotel is well‑adapted for high‑altitude plateau stays. Guest rooms boast mountain‑view windows and smart in‑room control systems. With comfortable bedding and in‑room oxygen supply units, each room balances practicality and comfort. Boasting a favorable location close to Manigango Town, the hotel lies within easy reach of Yulong Lajia Monastery and Yaori Temple, offering convenient access to surrounding attractions. Thoughtful services make it a wonderful rest stop for travelers exploring western Sichuan plateau.
Excellent
20 anmeldelser
9,7/10
1 nat
Fra 57 USD
Tjek tilgængelighed
33
Hoteller i Dêgê County
The Ganglong Panling Hotel, Dege County provides a great place for travelers to relax after a busy day. Visitors to Dege will find that the Ganglong Panling Hotel, Dege County is a fantastic accommodation choice. Ganzi Gesar Airport is the closest major transportation option, approximately 93km away. Traveling to and from the airport is easy with Ganzi Gesar Airport located approximately 93km away. With multiple attractions nearby including Gengqing Temple, Dege Parkhang Sutra-Printing House and Dege Cultural Center, guests will find plenty to keep themselves occupied. When guests have some time on their hands they can make use of the onsite facilities. For those driving themselves, parking is provided on site. According to our guests, this hotel provides a very high level of service. This hotel is particularly popular with those traveling with friends.
Good
177 anmeldelser
9,1/10
1 nat
Fra 24 USD
Tjek tilgængelighed
89
Hoteller i Dêgê County
150 anmeldelser
8,8/10
1 nat
Fra 23 USD
Tjek tilgængelighed
Se alle hoteller med Parkering i Dêgê County

Udforsk gæsteanmeldelser af hoteller i Dêgê County

Se alle
Udforsk ægte bedømmelser og indsigt fra rigtige rejsende for at hjælpe dig med at finde dit perfekte ophold

Sunshine Homestay

8,0/10
Slået op den1. aug. 2025
Samuel Mandak
This hotel provided for me very valuable service during my travels. The owner of this hotel is super nice and even took me to the scenic lake area and some monasteries nearby as taxis here are scarce. He was very helpful overall. My stay was confortable and although the room amenities could see a little improvement, for the warm atmosphere I would easily stay here again! Thank you!
Pris pr. nat fra:20 USD

DEGE BAGONG HOTEL

8,0/10
Slået op den31. okt. 2024
Gæstebruger
酒店位置特別好,就在德格印經院邊上,打開窗户就能看見印經院。屋內空間比較小,裝修和設施比較老舊,浴霸嗡嗡響馬桶圈是壞的,但是有地暖還是相當OK的。三樓餐廳裝修很有藏式風格還有觀景位。前台姑娘和餐廳大姐都特別好,姑娘幫我們聯繫其他客人挪車,大姐看我們着急走提前開餐了。期待設施方面能有升級,下次來德格還會住這
Pris pr. nat fra:31 USD

Ofte stillede spørgsmål

Hvilke hoteller er populære i Dêgê County?

Dêgê County har mange populære hoteller. Uanset om du rejser på forretningsrejse eller på ferie, Minshan Xingzhe Muxin Wangqinda Hotel (Dege Yinjing Yuan Branch) (fra 36 USD), Dege's got the inn as he wanted. (fra 4 USD) og Dege Qin Chuan No.1 Grand Hotel (Manigango) (fra 54 USD) er foretrukne hoteller.

Hvor meget er den gennemsnitlige pris for hoteller i Dêgê County?

For hoteller i Dêgê County, er den gennemsnitlige pris på hverdage 46 USD og i weekender (fredag-lørdag) 47 USD.

Hvilke hoteller i Dêgê County tilbyder morgenmad af høj kvalitet?

Hvilke hoteller i Dêgê County anbefales til rejsende med børn?

Degeaux Folk Inn (fra 28 USD) er meget velegnet til familierejser. Nyd en tur sammen med dine børn og andre familiemedlemmer!

Hvilke hoteller i Dêgê County tilbyder fitnessfaciliteter?

Minshan Xingzhe Muxin Wangqinda Hotel (Dege Yinjing Yuan Branch) (fra 36 USD) tilbyder fitnessfaciliteter. Tilfredsstil dine fitnessbehov, selv når du er på rejse!

Hvilke hoteller i Dêgê County tillader kæledyr?

Hvilke hoteller i Dêgê County har swimmingpools?

Lingcang Hotel (fra 52 USD) er et hotel med swimmingpools. Bo på et af disse hoteller og nyd godt af en swimmingpool!

Hvilke hoteller i Dêgê County tilbyder gratis wi-fi?

Uanset om du rejser på forretningsrejse eller på ferie, er internetforbindelse en vigtig forudsætning for at kunne rejse. Minshan Xingzhe Muxin Wangqinda Hotel (Dege Yinjing Yuan Branch) (fra 36 USD), Dege's got the inn as he wanted. (fra 4 USD) og Dege Qin Chuan No.1 Grand Hotel (Manigango) (fra 54 USD) er populære hoteller med gratis wi-fi.

Hvilke hoteller i Dêgê County har spabade, der er værd at opleve?

Er du træt efter at have rejst? De Ge Ming Cheng Hotel (fra 22 USD) tilbyder højt vurderede spa-ydelser.

Hvilke hotelkampagner er der i Dêgê County?

Trip.com tilbyder forskellige kampagner og rabatter til brugerne hele året rundt. Du kan tjekke kampagnesiden for at se, hvilke kampagner der er tilgængelige på Trip.com.

Dêgê County Hoteller med Parkering-oplysninger

Antal hoteller40
Antal anmeldelser5,458
Højeste pris153 USD
Laveste pris25 USD
Gennemsnitlig pris (hverdage)46 USD
Gennemsnitlig pris (weekender)47 USD