Maralbexi County

Hoteller med parkering i Maralbexi County

Vælg dine datoer for at finde de bedste hoteller med Parkering i Maralbexi County.

Stryg ned for at se mere
Filtrer efter:
Hotellets diamantvurdering
≤2345
Gæstebedømmelse
Vidunderligt 9+Fantastisk 8+God 7+Behageligt 6+

Populære hoteller med parkering i Maralbexi County

Se vores udvalg af hoteller i Maralbexi County med Parkering
Mest populære
Laveste pris
Tættest på centrum
Bedst anmeldt
51
Hoteller i Maralbexi County
The Ji Hotel Bachu is adjacent to Taihe Square Commercial Pedestrian Street and can be reached within a 3-minute walk. There are complete catering and leisure facilities in the surrounding area. It is a tranquil haven amidst the hustle and bustle of the city.Inspired by Eastern aesthetics, Ji Hotel integrates nature and humanities. In the morning, thesunlight filters through the gauze curtains, awakening the sleeping soul. At night, the warm lights soothe you and accompany you into dreamland. Every detail is a gentle response to life. It is simple but not ordinary, serene but not lonely.Here, time slows down and the mind calms down. Ji Hotel will accompany you on a poetic sojourn.
Excellent
495 anmeldelser
9,6/10
1 nat
Fra 138 AED
Tjek tilgængelighed
38
Hoteller i Maralbexi County
The Bachu Mingdu Hotel is an ideal spot for travelers wanting to discover the city. The Bachu Mingdu Hotel offers a pleasant stay in Maralbexi for those traveling for business or leisure. With Bachu Railway Station just 7km away and Tumxuk Tangwangcheng Airport only 60km away, transportation is very convenient. With multiple attractions nearby including Ngari Biete Wusitang, Bachuxian Jiqing Culture Square and Citizen's Leisure Square, guests will find plenty to keep themselves occupied. In their spare time, guests can explore the hotel's surroundings. This Maralbexi hotel features parking on site.
84 anmeldelser
8,1/10
1 nat
Fra 38 AED
Tjek tilgængelighed
99+
Hoteller i Maralbexi County
Bachu Jinjiang International Hotel (Bachu Taihe Plaza Branch, Kashgar) is located at No. 2 Century Avenue, Bachu County, Kashgar Prefecture, Xinjiang. it sits adjacent to the county party committee and government and the Cultural and Art Center, right in the heart of the Taihe Plaza business district — a landmark accommodation choice in Bachu County. The hotel is about a 10-minute drive from Bachu Railway Station and just 9 minutes by car from Bachu Bus Station, with Tumxuk Tangwangcheng Airport also within easy reach, ensuring efficient travel whether arriving by rail or air. A large free parking lot and charging stations are available to meet the needs of self-driving travelers and business fleets. A 20-minute drive takes you to the national 4A-level Red Sea Scenic Area, where golden poplar forests, clear waters and the ancient Silk Road path create a stunning landscape, while the Baisha Mountain Desert Park is about 45 minutes away for those seeking the grandeur of the desert. The Tangwang City Ruins and the Kashgar River Silk Road Ancient Path are all nearby, and Bachu grilled fish and southern Xinjiang barbecue are flavors not to be missed. As a comprehensive hotel integrating accommodation, dining, meetings and entertainment, Jinjiang starts your day with a buffet breakfast, while the grand banquet hall caters to weddings, conferences and group dining. KTV lounge, 24-hour fitness center and AV rooms keep your leisure time colorful, and a self-service laundry room with a dryer makes long trips feel fresh. Family rooms and suites suit different travel needs, and the front desk is on call 24 hours for check-in and travel inquiries. Nestled in the capital of poplar trees and a pearl of the Silk Road, the hotel looks out over Bachu's desert dawn and city vibrancy, while stepping inside promises a restful night's sleep. Stay at Jinjiang in southern Xinjiang and let the vastness and warmth of the western regions fill your journey.
Enestående
326 anmeldelser
9,2/10
1 nat
Fra 124 AED
Tjek tilgængelighed
73
Hoteller i Maralbexi County
Vienna Hotel (Bachu Century Avenue) is a mid-range chain brand under Jinjiang Hotels (China). The hotel is located in the north of Xintiandi Square TV Tower, 28 Century Avenue, Bachu County; The hotel is 3.6 kilometers away from Bachu County Bus Station, 5.8 kilometers away from Railway Station, 64 kilometers away from Tumushuk Airport, and 11.5 kilometers away from the largest Populus euphratica forest "Red Sea View Area" in China. The hotel has 109 guest rooms (including 53 single rooms, 54 double rooms, and 2 suites), a spacious breakfast restaurant that can accommodate 50 people for dining, free large parking lot/wifi/laundry room, and a 3-second hot and stylish bathroom system. Integrating high-end intelligent guest rooms, conference rooms, fitness centers, cuisine, and business. The hotel adopts European and American style design, decorated with European art masterpieces, creating a charming visual enjoyment for guests and perfectly interpreting the new concept of neoclassical business hotels. We adhere to the core user values of "deep sleep, great health" in Vienna hotels, providing you with healthy, safe, convenient, warm and thoughtful services. We are your ideal choice for business negotiations, travel and accommodation!

"非常好的酒店,非常乾淨清爽,舒服的很,前台美麗的接待,非常好的前台接待服務和周到細緻的工作,非常好的入住體驗,停車非常方便 服務:非常好 設施:非常好 衞生:非常好 環境:非常好"
Excellent
335 anmeldelser
9,7/10
1 nat
Fra 73 AED
Tjek tilgængelighed
54
Hoteller i Maralbexi County
Enestående
229 anmeldelser
9,5/10
1 nat
Fra 151 AED
Tjek tilgængelighed
42
Hoteller i Maralbexi County
The Chenguang Business Hotel provides a great place for travelers to relax after a busy day. Visitors to Maralbexi will find that the Chenguang Business Hotel is a fantastic accommodation choice. With Bachu Railway Station just 2km away and Tumxuk Tangwangcheng Airport only 60km away, transportation is very convenient. This hotel is located near many of Maralbexi's attractions including Bachu TV Tower, Citizen's Leisure Square and Bachuxian Jiqing Culture Square. After a long day of sightseeing, guests can retire to the comfort of the hotel. For those driving themselves, parking is provided on site.
93 anmeldelser
8,2/10
1 nat
Fra 58 AED
Tjek tilgængelighed
23
Hoteller i Maralbexi County
The Jindu Hotel provides a great place for travelers to relax after a busy day. Visitors to Maralbexi will find that the Jindu Hotel is a fantastic accommodation choice. Traveling to the hotel is easy with Bachu Railway Station located approximately 6km away and Tumxuk Tangwangcheng Airport roughly 59km away. There is no shortage of things to see in the area, with the Tayhe Square, Bachu County, Citizen's Leisure Square and Bachuxian Jiqing Culture Square all nearby. After a long day of sightseeing, guests can retire to the comfort of the hotel. Guests of this Maralbexi hotel can make use of the parking facilities.
34 anmeldelser
8,6/10
1 nat
Fra 58 AED
Tjek tilgængelighed
97
Hoteller i Maralbexi County
Renovated in 2026, the Licheng Huasheng Hotel (Bachu Centery Avenue) is a great choice for accommodation in Maralbexi. Traveling to the hotel is easy with Bachu Railway Station located approximately 4km away and Tumxuk Tangwangcheng Airport roughly 60km away. Seeing Maralbexi's sights from this hotel is easy with Bachu Museum, Bachu Zhen'ai Tiga Erda Mosque and Bachu TV Tower all close by. When guests have some time on their hands they can make use of the onsite facilities. This Maralbexi hotel provides parking on site. If you demand a high level of service, our guests have indicated that this hotel has excellent standards. This hotel is particularly popular with those traveling on business.
Enestående
265 anmeldelser
9,5/10
1 nat
Fra 141 AED
Tjek tilgængelighed
83
Hoteller i Maralbexi County
The Lavande Hotel (Marachu Century Avenue) provides a great place for travelers to relax after a busy day. Visitors to Maralbexi will find that the Lavande Hotel (Marachu Century Avenue) is a fantastic accommodation choice. The hotel is conveniently located just 5km from Bachu Railway Station and 60km from Tumxuk Tangwangcheng Airport. This hotel is located near many of Maralbexi's attractions including Bachu Museum, Bachu Zhen'ai Tiga Erda Mosque and Bachu TV Tower. This hotel makes a great place to kick back and relax after a long day of sightseeing. For those driving themselves, parking is provided on site. According to our guests, this hotel provides a very high level of service. For guests traveling on business, this hotel is consistently one of the most popular choices.
Enestående
765 anmeldelser
9,3/10
1 nat
Fra 52 AED
Tjek tilgængelighed
0
Hoteller i Maralbexi County
15 anmeldelser
8,1/10
1 nat
Fra 74 AED
Tjek tilgængelighed
Se alle hoteller med Parkering i Maralbexi County

Ofte stillede spørgsmål

Hvilke hoteller er populære i Maralbexi County?

Hvor meget er den gennemsnitlige pris for hoteller i Maralbexi County?

For hoteller i Maralbexi County, er den gennemsnitlige pris på hverdage 125 AED og i weekender (fredag-lørdag) 126 AED.

Hvilke hoteller i Maralbexi County tilbyder morgenmad af høj kvalitet?

Hvilke hoteller i Maralbexi County anbefales til rejsende med børn?

JI Hotel (Maralbexi) (fra 149 AED), Apricot · Xingzi Hotel (Maralbexi Taihe Plaza) (fra 93 AED) og Vienna Hotel (Bachu Century Avenue Store) (fra 76 AED) er meget velegnede til familierejser. Nyd en tur sammen med dine børn og andre familiemedlemmer!

Hvilke hoteller i Maralbexi County tillader kæledyr?

Bachu zheyu hotel (fra 64 AED) tillader kæledyr. Tag dine kæledyr med dig under dit ophold!

Hvilke hoteller i Maralbexi County tilbyder gratis wi-fi?

Uanset om du rejser på forretningsrejse eller på ferie, er internetforbindelse en vigtig forudsætning for at kunne rejse. JI Hotel (Maralbexi) (fra 149 AED), Apricot · Xingzi Hotel (Maralbexi Taihe Plaza) (fra 93 AED) og Vienna Hotel (Bachu Century Avenue Store) (fra 76 AED) er populære hoteller med gratis wi-fi.

Hvilke hoteller i Maralbexi County har spabade, der er værd at opleve?

Hvilke hotelkampagner er der i Maralbexi County?

Trip.com tilbyder forskellige kampagner og rabatter til brugerne hele året rundt. Du kan tjekke kampagnesiden for at se, hvilke kampagner der er tilgængelige på Trip.com.

Maralbexi County Hoteller med Parkering-oplysninger

Antal hoteller22
Antal anmeldelser8,992
Højeste pris247 AED
Laveste pris98 AED
Gennemsnitlig pris (hverdage)125 AED
Gennemsnitlig pris (weekender)126 AED