Liannan Yao Autonomous County

Bjergudsigt Hotels in Liannan Yao Autonomous County

Indtast dine datoer for de seneste priser på Bjergudsigt hoteller og tilgængelighed i Liannan Yao Autonomous County.

Stryg ned for at se mere
Filtrer efter:
Stjernebedømmelse for hotel
≤2345
Gæstebedømmelse
Vidunderligt 9+Fantastisk 8+God 7+Behageligt 6+

Popular Bjergudsigt Hotels in Liannan Yao Autonomous County

Tjek disse hoteller, der passer til din rejsestil
Mest populære
Laveste pris
Tættest på centrum
Bedst anmeldt
99+
Hoteller i Liannan Yao Autonomous County
Renovated in 2025, the Guangdong Yao Cultural Hotel is a great choice for accommodation in Liannan. There is no shortage of things to see in the area, with the Luming Park, Liannan Shunde Cultural Square and Karst Cave Yao Bath Tourism Resort all nearby. This hotel makes a great place to kick back and relax after a long day of sightseeing. This Liannan hotel features parking on site. According to our guests, the location of this hotel is one of the best around. This hotel is a popular accommodation for guests traveling with families.
Enestående
1218 anmeldelser
9,5/10
1 nat
Fra 304 HKD
Tjek tilgængelighed
55
Hoteller i Liannan Yao Autonomous County
If you want to visit Qingyuan, city easy Hotel (even South Shunde Plaza) will be a good accommodation choice. The hotel is about 183km away from Qingyuan Station. visitors can go to the leisure area of the hotel in their leisure time toA chain of hotels under the aegis of the Oriental Hotel Group, Foshan was founded in 2006. As early as 2011, urban convenience has successfully entered the overseas market. City convenient adhering to the "simple, exquisite, fashion, green" product philosophy, and "clean, comfortable, friendly, convenient" service philosophy, with the unique development strategy of vertical deep cultivation and the fast positioning of fine products, the brand differentiation has constantly formed its own brand influence and market share advantage in the domestic target market. Dongcheng Hotel Group introduced the concept of selected service hotel into China market as its core development strategy. Since its inception in 2006, the group to "passion, focus, sharing" corporate values and continuous product iterative development, to create cost-effective exquisite accommodation experience, and constantly improve the quality of customer travel. Under the "Internet plus" wave, dongcheng puts forward the concept of "Cloud Hotel" in the industry, innovates the hotel management and operation mode with the thinking of mobile internet, and builds the O2O marketing and service platform with the characteristics of "light, continuous and poly" , which becomes the advocate and industry model of "Internet + hotel" .
Good
405 anmeldelser
9,1/10
1 nat
Fra 154 HKD
Tjek tilgængelighed
78
Hoteller i Liannan Yao Autonomous County
Enestående
333 anmeldelser
9,4/10
1 nat
Fra 299 HKD
Tjek tilgængelighed
86
Hoteller i Liannan Yao Autonomous County
The Jinyaofeng Resort provides a great place for travelers to relax after a busy day. Visitors to Liannan will find that the Jinyaofeng Resort is a fantastic accommodation choice. The nearby area boasts an abundance of attractions including October 16Th Yao Ethnic (Intangible Cultural Heritage) Cultural and Creative Park, Luming Park and Guangdong Museum. After a long day of sightseeing, guests can retire to the comfort of the hotel. This Liannan hotel offers parking on site. According to our guests, this hotel provides a very high level of service. This hotel is a popular accommodation for guests traveling with families.
Enestående
484 anmeldelser
9,5/10
1 nat
Fra 291 HKD
Tjek tilgængelighed
48
Hoteller i Liannan Yao Autonomous County
Opened in 2023, the Shunjinglou Inn (Liannan Millennium Dangzhai) offers travelers a pleasant stay in Liannan, whether for business or leisure purposes. This hotel is located near many of Liannan's attractions including Yao King's House, Millennium Yaozhai and Liannan Youling Folk Yao Village. When guests have some time on their hands they can make use of the onsite facilities. For those driving themselves, parking is provided on site. Our guests consider this hotel to have excellent service. This hotel is particularly popular with those traveling with families.
Excellent
117 anmeldelser
9,6/10
1 nat
Fra 177 HKD
Tjek tilgængelighed
99+
Hoteller i Liannan Yao Autonomous County
The Liannan Millennium Dangzhai Balcony View B&B is an ideal spot for travelers wanting to discover the city. The Liannan Millennium Dangzhai Balcony View B&B offers a pleasant stay in Liannan for those traveling for business or leisure. This hotel is located near many of Liannan's attractions including Yao King's House, Millennium Yaozhai and Liannan Youling Folk Yao Village. In their spare time, guests can explore the hotel's surroundings. Guests of this Liannan hotel can make use of the parking facilities. Our guests consider this hotel to have excellent service. For guests traveling with families, this hotel is consistently one of the most popular choices.

"帶老媽來旅遊,不枉此行!他家這間超有氛圍感的。全玻璃觀景房,入住時下午,羣山古村落和第二天一早的日出兩種感受,拍照拍high了,很難忘的記憶!特別是小哥揹着娃還幫我們扛着旅行箱時,太感謝小哥了,雖然第二天我們下山太早,他去建材市場了,但我感覺也不是很高!但如果你們要去還是像我們提前一天把三個人要用的收到一個箱子裏,否則兩三個上去還是很吃力的!"
Enestående
161 anmeldelser
9,2/10
1 nat
Fra 208 HKD
Tjek tilgængelighed
99+
Hoteller i Liannan Yao Autonomous County
The Liannan Sanqu Inn provides a great place for travelers to relax after a busy day. The Liannan Sanqu Inn is an ideal choice for travelers who want to take in the sights and sounds of Liannan. This hotel is located near many of Liannan's attractions including Millennium Yaozhai, Yao King's House and Liannan Youling Folk Yao Village. When guests have some time on their hands they can make use of the onsite facilities. Guests of this Liannan hotel can make use of the parking facilities. According to our guests, this hotel provides a very high level of service.
Enestående
59 anmeldelser
9,4/10
1 nat
Fra 212 HKD
Tjek tilgængelighed
75
Excellent
47 anmeldelser
9,6/10
1 nat
Fra 229 HKD
Tjek tilgængelighed
99+
Hoteller i Liannan Yao Autonomous County
The Liannan Guiyin Chuxin Homestay provides a great place for travelers to relax after a busy day. The Liannan Guiyin Chuxin Homestay offers a pleasant stay in Liannan for those traveling for business or leisure. With multiple attractions nearby including Yao King's House, Millennium Yaozhai and Liannan Youling Folk Yao Village, guests will find plenty to keep themselves occupied. When guests have some time on their hands they can make use of the onsite facilities. This Liannan hotel provides parking on site. According to our guests, this hotel provides a very high level of service.
Excellent
43 anmeldelser
9,7/10
1 nat
Fra 146 HKD
Tjek tilgængelighed
99+
Hoteller i Liannan Yao Autonomous County
The Liannan Millennium to find the sky view inn provides a great place for travelers to relax after a busy day. The Liannan Millennium to find the sky view inn is an ideal choice for travelers who want to take in the sights and sounds of Liannan. With multiple attractions nearby including Millennium Yaozhai, Yao King's House and Liannan Youling Folk Yao Village, guests will find plenty to keep themselves occupied. This hotel makes a great place to kick back and relax after a long day of sightseeing. For those driving themselves, parking is provided on site. Our guests consider this hotel to have excellent service.
Enestående
62 anmeldelser
9,2/10
1 nat
Fra 130 HKD
Tjek tilgængelighed
Se alle Bjergudsigt hoteller i Liannan Yao Autonomous County

Ofte stillede spørgsmål

Hvilke populære Bjergudsigt-hoteller er der i Liannan Yao Autonomous County?

Uanset om du rejser til Liannan Yao Autonomous County grundet forretning eller turisme, er Guangdong Yao Cultural Hotel (fra 343 HKD) , Liannanshanli Yijia Homestay (fra 233 HKD) og Liannan Millennium Dangzhai Balcony View B&B (fra 289 HKD) alle foretrukne hoteller.

Hvor meget er den gennemsnitlige pris for Bjergudsigt-hoteller i Liannan Yao Autonomous County?

For Bjergudsigt hoteller i Liannan Yao Autonomous County, er gennemsnitsprisen på hverdage 491 HKDog i weekender (fredag-lørdag) 569 HKD.

Hvilke Bjergudsigt-hoteller i Liannan Yao Autonomous County har swimmingpools?

Der er mange Bjergudsigt-hoteller i Liannan Yao Autonomous County med swimmingpools. Guangdong Yao Cultural Hotel (fra 343 HKD) og Jinyaofeng Resort (fra 301 HKD) er meget populære.

Hvilke ${{themeName}-hoteller i Liannan Yao Autonomous County tilbyder fitnessfaciliteter?

Hvilke Bjergudsigt-hoteller i Liannan Yao Autonomous County tilbyder spa-tjenester?

Er du træt efter en rejse? Guangdong Yao Cultural Hotel (fra 343 HKD) tilbyder højt vurderede spa-tjenester.

Hvilke Bjergudsigt-hoteller i Liannan Yao Autonomous County tilbyder morgenmad?

Hvilke tilbud er tilgængelige for Bjergudsigt-hoteller i Liannan Yao Autonomous County?

Trip.com tilbyder forskellige kampagner og rabatter for Bjergudsigt-hoteller. Tjek kampagnesiden for at se tilgængelige kampagner på Trip.com.

Liannan Yao Autonomous County Bjergudsigt Hoteloplysninger

Antal hoteller79
Antal anmeldelser5,157
Laveste pris269 HKD
Højeste pris2.055 HKD
Gennemsnitlig pris (weekender)569 HKD
Gennemsnitlig pris (hverdage)491 HKD