Fengdu County

Bjergudsigt Hotels in Fengdu County

Indtast dine datoer for de seneste priser på Bjergudsigt hoteller og tilgængelighed i Fengdu County.

Stryg ned for at se mere
Filtrer efter:
Stjernebedømmelse for hotel
≤2345
Gæstebedømmelse
Vidunderligt 9+Fantastisk 8+God 7+Behageligt 6+

Popular Bjergudsigt Hotels in Fengdu County

Tjek disse hoteller, der passer til din rejsestil
Mest populære
Laveste pris
Tættest på centrum
Bedst anmeldt
75
Hoteller i Fengdu County
The Light Grand Hotel (Hongsheng Guibin Lou) is located next to the Yangtze River, approximately 2 hours by car from Chongqing Jiangbei International Airport. Chinese and Western cuisines are available at the on-site restaurants. Guests can unwind with a drink in the lobby bar. Business travelers are invited to make the most of the business center and meeting rooms.Guests wanting to stay fit can head to the gym for a workout while those simply looking to relax can enjoy a foot massage. This hotel provides free Wi-Fi access in rooms and public areas as well as free parking.
Enestående
404 anmeldelser
9,2/10
1 nat
Fra 22 GBP
Tjek tilgængelighed
51
24 anmeldelser
8,2/10
1 nat
Fra 12 GBP
Tjek tilgængelighed
82
Hoteller i Fengdu County
Vienna International Hotel (Chongqing Fengdu Longhe New City Riverside Park River View Branch) – Sleep in Classical Art, Embrace the Landscapes of the Yangtze River. [Prime Location & Transportation] Located at No. 19, Annex 15, Longteng Avenue, Fengdu County (next to Longhe New City Riverside Park), the hotel boasts prime river views. Relying on the Jiangshanyin commercial complex, we offer a one-stop lifestyle hub for dining, entertainment, and wellness. With highly convenient transportation, the hotel easily connects you to Fengdu's core tourist circle: · 4 mins: Reach Fengdu Central Business District (Jiuheng Times Square) · 12 mins: Reach Fengdu County Government · 18 mins: Explore the millennium-old culture of Fengdu Ghost City · 25 mins: Admire the underground ice and snow wonders of Xueyu Cave · 30 mins: Take in the spectacular canyon plank road at Jiuchongtian · 1 hour: Enjoy summer retreats and skiing at Nantian Lake Whether you are on a road trip, a family vacation, or a business journey, this is your ideal base. [Rooms & Premium Amenities] The hotel features 108 elegantly and comfortably designed rooms, equipped with comprehensive business and leisure facilities: · Meetings: Includes one large multi-function hall (capacity: 150 guests) and two small meeting rooms to meet various business needs. · Smart Services: Features robot delivery, a self-service laundry room, and a professional gym. · Thoughtful Amenities: Offers a rich buffet breakfast and free parking, ensuring a relaxing and worry-free journey. Positioned to "recreate the classical European lifestyle," Vienna International draws eternal aesthetic power from Europe's brilliant historical civilization. We hope to use our hotels as a medium to bring elegance, dignity, and art to every corner of the world. We look forward to letting every guest feel the timeless passion for life and the warmth of hospitality amidst the mountains and rivers of Fengdu.
Good
47 anmeldelser
9,1/10
1 nat
Fra 27 GBP
Tjek tilgængelighed
85
Excellent
1211 anmeldelser
9,6/10
1 nat
Fra 25 GBP
Tjek tilgængelighed
99+
Good
40 anmeldelser
9,1/10
1 nat
Fra 29 GBP
Tjek tilgængelighed
92
Hoteller i Fengdu County
Enestående
168 anmeldelser
9,2/10
1 nat
Fra 16 GBP
Tjek tilgængelighed
99+
Hoteller i Fengdu County
"不到200元的雙面江景房堪稱性價比天花板!酒店外部雖有年代感,但內部乾淨整潔,設施嶄新,雙面大玻璃落地窗將美景盡收眼底。老闆熱情又耐心,主動指引小紅船碼頭位置和本地美食,還會免費升級房型。位置處於縣城中心,周邊餐飲選擇多,打車到小三峽遊客中心僅10元,自駕可停地下停車場(需注意出入口坡度較陡)。衞生和服務完全超出預期,洗衣房、免費行李寄存等實用設施齊全,適合預算有限但想賞江景的遊客。"
205 anmeldelser
8,4/10
1 nat
Fra 13 GBP
Tjek tilgængelighed
73
1 nat
Fra 55 GBP
Tjek tilgængelighed
76
Hoteller i Fengdu County
The Fengdu Lakeside Resort provides a great place for travelers to relax after a busy day. Visitors to Fengdu County will find that the Fengdu Lakeside Resort is a fantastic accommodation choice. Chongqing Xiannvshan Airport is the closest major transportation option, approximately 36km away. Chongqing Xiannvshan Airport is approximately 36km away by road. Seeing Fengdu County's sights from this hotel is easy with Nantian Lake National Tourist Resort, Nantian Lake Rail Car and Nantian Lake Ice and Snow Paradise all close by. This hotel makes a great place to kick back and relax after a long day of sightseeing. For those driving themselves, parking is provided on site. If you are looking for a convenient place to stay, our guests have told us that this location is excellent.
Enestående
97 anmeldelser
9,4/10
1 nat
Fra 43 GBP
Tjek tilgængelighed
88
Hoteller i Fengdu County
The Nantian Lake Linhu Xiaozhu provides a great place for travelers to relax after a busy day. The Nantian Lake Linhu Xiaozhu is an ideal choice for travelers who want to take in the sights and sounds of Fengdu County. In terms of transportation, Chongqing Xiannvshan Airport is approximately 31km away. The nearest airport is Chongqing Xiannvshan Airport, approximately 31km from the hotel. Seeing Fengdu County's sights from this hotel is easy with Nantian Lake National Tourist Resort, Nantian Lake Ice and Snow Paradise and Nantian Lake Rail Car all close by. In their spare time, guests can explore the hotel's surroundings. This Fengdu County hotel offers parking on site.
70 anmeldelser
8,5/10
1 nat
Fra 21 GBP
Tjek tilgængelighed
Se alle Bjergudsigt hoteller i Fengdu County

Ofte stillede spørgsmål

Hvilke populære Bjergudsigt-hoteller er der i Fengdu County?

Hvor meget er den gennemsnitlige pris for Bjergudsigt-hoteller i Fengdu County?

For Bjergudsigt hoteller i Fengdu County, er gennemsnitsprisen på hverdage 37 GBPog i weekender (fredag-lørdag) 39 GBP.

Hvilke Bjergudsigt-hoteller i Fengdu County har swimmingpools?

Der er mange Bjergudsigt-hoteller i Fengdu County med swimmingpools. Nantian Lake Luyin · Luxury Wild Hot Spring Hotel (fra 31 GBP) er meget populært.

Hvilke ${{themeName}-hoteller i Fengdu County tilbyder fitnessfaciliteter?

Hvilke Bjergudsigt-hoteller i Fengdu County tilbyder morgenmad?

Hvilke tilbud er tilgængelige for Bjergudsigt-hoteller i Fengdu County?

Trip.com tilbyder forskellige kampagner og rabatter for Bjergudsigt-hoteller. Tjek kampagnesiden for at se tilgængelige kampagner på Trip.com.

Fengdu County Bjergudsigt Hoteloplysninger

Antal hoteller26
Antal anmeldelser2,552
Laveste pris48 GBP
Højeste pris48 GBP
Gennemsnitlig pris (weekender)39 GBP
Gennemsnitlig pris (hverdage)37 GBP