Longmen County

Varme kilder-hoteller i Longmen County

Indtast dine datoer for de seneste priser på Varme kilder hoteller og tilgængelighed i Longmen County.

Stryg ned for at se mere
Filtrer efter:
Stjernebedømmelse for hotel
≤2345
Gæstebedømmelse
Vidunderligt 9+Fantastisk 8+God 7+Behageligt 6+

Populære Varme kilder-hoteller i Longmen County

Tjek disse hoteller, der passer til din rejsestil
Mest populære
Laveste pris
Tættest på centrum
Bedst anmeldt
99+
Hoteller i Longmen County
Nr. 2 af Termalhoteller i Huizhou
Regal Palace DeRUCCl Resort is invested by Oriental Resources Group and managed by Regal Palace Hotel Group Guangdong. The hotel is located at base of Regal Palace Meiquan Valley in Mabu Reservoir, Yonghan Town, Longmen County, Huizhou City, which close by the national Nankun Mountain Scenic spot known as "the oasis on the Tropic ofCancer". The hotel adopts U-shaped layout, maximizes views are to combine the two lakes and the surrounding ecology. Regal Palace Meiquan Valley consists of five areas as resort hotel area, hot spring area,independent villa area, leisure and entertainment area and characteristic business area.The base contains rich landscape such as gardens,mountains, forests and lakes, combined with the unique landscape culture, culturalfeatures and high-quality hot springresources, green mountains, lake atmosphere, mistyatmosphere, like entering a fairyland. Every part of the hotel is carefully customized and designed with multi-dimensional experience, hotel staffs provide guests with chic,comfortable and colorful, health and wellness excellent holiday experience.
Enestående
4212 anmeldelser
9,4/10
1 nat
Fra 89 EUR
Tjek tilgængelighed
99+
Hoteller i Longmen County
The Floral Hotel·Longmen Nankunshan Yue Hot Spring Resort Hotel is an ideal spot for travelers wanting to discover the city. The Floral Hotel·Longmen Nankunshan Yue Hot Spring Resort Hotel is an ideal choice for travelers who want to take in the sights and sounds of Longmen. In terms of transportation, Huizhou Pingtan Airport is approximately 85km away. Huizhou Pingtan Airport is approximately 85km away by road. There is no shortage of things to see in the area, with the Cloud Nine Hot Spring, Dragon Spring 78-Degree Sulfur Hot Spring and Bairuida Hot Spring all nearby. After a long day of sightseeing, guests can retire to the comfort of the hotel. For those driving themselves, parking is provided on site. According to our guests, this hotel provides a very high level of service. This hotel is particularly popular with those traveling with families.
Enestående
1169 anmeldelser
9,3/10
1 nat
Fra 21 EUR
Tjek tilgængelighed
99+
Hoteller i Longmen County
The CLOUD NINE HOT SPRING WHISKEY HOTEL is an ideal spot for travelers wanting to discover the city. The CLOUD NINE HOT SPRING WHISKEY HOTEL offers a pleasant stay in Longmen for those traveling for business or leisure. Huizhou Pingtan Airport is the closest major transportation option, approximately 85km away. The nearest airport is Huizhou Pingtan Airport, approximately 85km away. This hotel is located near many of Longmen's attractions including Bairuida Hot Spring, Huizhoushi Longzhi Hot Spring Resort and Cloud Nine Hot Spring. When guests have some time on their hands they can make use of the onsite facilities. This Longmen hotel features parking on site. Our guests consider this hotel to have excellent service. For guests traveling with families, this hotel is consistently one of the most popular choices.
7108 anmeldelser
8,9/10
1 nat
Fra 67 EUR
Tjek tilgængelighed
99+
Hoteller i Longmen County
Nr. 3 af Termalhoteller i Huizhou
The Wyndham Nankunshan provides a great place for travelers to relax after a busy day. The Wyndham Nankunshan offers a pleasant stay in Longmen for those traveling for business or leisure. Huizhou Pingtan Airport is the closest major transportation option, approximately 86km away. Huizhou Pingtan Airport is the closest option for those who prefer to fly, approximately 86km away. With multiple attractions nearby including Dragon Spring 78-Degree Sulfur Hot Spring, 289 Karting Club and Evian Four Seasons Hot Spring Center, guests will find plenty to keep themselves occupied. When guests have some time on their hands they can make use of the onsite facilities. For those driving themselves, parking is provided on site. Our guests consider this hotel to have excellent service. This hotel is particularly popular with those traveling with families.
Enestående
4498 anmeldelser
9,3/10
1 nat
Fra 77 EUR
Tjek tilgængelighed
99+
Hoteller i Longmen County
Nr. 9 af Termalhoteller i Huizhou
267/1000 实时翻译 划译 Longmen Nankunju Hot Spring Resort is located in Shajing, Longmen, Huizhou, about 800 meters away from the Guanghe Expressway exit< The hotel rooms are equipped with independent soaking pools, spacious and comfortable, exquisite tea sets, and family themed rooms, providing a comfortable sleeping environment for you and your family to enjoy private hot springs< Hot spring villas are mainly designed with private hot spring entrance as the element, with 4-5 independent soaking pools per household to meet the leisure and vacation needs of multiple families. The creative sunken outdoor private soaking pool ensures privacy, landscape, and ventilation< The hotel's unique radon containing fluorosoda weak alkaline hot springs contain various beneficial mineral elements for the human body. Private hot springs, outdoor small pools, saunas, infinity pools, etc. provide you with a variety of amusement experiences< At the same time, the hotel also features high-end luxury conference venues and a combination of Chinese and Western restaurants.
Good
1998 anmeldelser
9,1/10
1 nat
Fra 70 EUR
Tjek tilgængelighed
99+
Good
37 anmeldelser
9,0/10
1 nat
Fra 13 EUR
Tjek tilgængelighed
99+
Hoteller i Longmen County
Nr. 13 af Termalhoteller i Huizhou
Nestled within the Longmen Country Garden Nankunshan Fuli Hot Spring Valley in Yonghan Town, Huizhou City's Longmen County—renowned as the "Hometown of Hot Springs"—the hotel is adjacent to the National 4A-level scenic area of Nankunshan Forest Park Resort. Surrounded by lush mountains and embraced by the Yonghan River, it boasts a remarkable 98% forest coverage, creating a true natural oxygen bar. It is an ideal destination for vacations, family getaways, and conferences. Guest Rooms & Suites The hotel offers a range of guest rooms and suites, each featuring a stylish open layout with bright, fresh colors. Floor-to-ceiling windows provide panoramic views of the mountains, river, and swimming pool. Some rooms include private hot spring soaking pools, perfect for enjoying a relaxing soak with family or friends. Additionally, rooms are equipped with high-quality bedding, advanced air conditioning, HD TVs, and complimentary Wi-Fi to meet all your living and entertainment needs. Bathrooms feature separate wet and dry areas and premium toiletries, ensuring attentive service and comfort alongside your hot spring experience. The guestroom balconies offer panoramic views of the river, mountains, and pool. Some rooms feature private hot spring tubs for a leisurely and cozy experience. High-quality bedding, separate wet and dry bathrooms, and thoughtful details enhance your stay. 3 distinctive on-site restaurants allow you to indulge in delicious meals without ever leaving the hotel. In-house guests enjoy free access to a 1,203 m² outdoor recreational pool, a 450 m² private hot spring pool, a 105 m² children's hot spring pool, and 12 themed hot spring tubs. For family fun, the hotel features a petting zoo (with sika deer, peacocks, parrots, rabbits, squirrels, etc.), a non-motorized climbing camp, a small train, kayaking, go-karts, archery, a DIY recreation room, and a children's leisure space — offering endless interactive joy. Pets are welcome to join the trip, running freely on the riverside lawn. There is also a pet training camp where furry friends can make new companions. The hotel is conveniently located near Huizhou 218 Tourist Highway, making it easy to embark on an Instagram-worthy road trip or cycling tour. Whether for a family vacation or a business trip, you are sure to enjoy leisurely moments. New experiences: adult riverside archery and water golf driving range activities — offering a unique vacation experience. Special Events: Clown Tour (stilt interactive performance, clown bubble show, fire dance, bonfire party, etc.). Clown‑themed interactions are available every Tuesday through Sunday from September 5.
Good
4228 anmeldelser
9,1/10
1 nat
Fra 54 EUR
Tjek tilgængelighed
79
Hoteller i Longmen County
1 nat
Fra 631 EUR
Tjek tilgængelighed
99+
Hoteller i Longmen County
Huizhou Passing-Cloud Resort · Xiangxiwan is situated at Xiangxiwan Station, Longmen County, Huizhou City, Guangdong Province. Serving as a pivotal stop along Huizhou’s 218 Most Scenic Tourist Highway looping around two mountain ranges, it is a one-hour drive from Nankunshan National Forest Park. Drawing inspiration from the poetic scene of "rowing a boat along clear shallow brooks", this boutique homestay built a secluded garden embraced by mountains and rivers on the banks of the Zeng River, offering guests an immersive experience of the elegant Song Dynasty charm where poetic landscapes blend seamlessly into daily life. Master suites are all named after classic traditional Chinese landscape conceptions, boasting an elegant ambience. Each suite comes with a private natural hot spring pool, delivering ultimate laid-back vacation comfort. The master suites come with a DeRUCCI mattress, personalized Egypt cotton bedding, latex pillows and authentic imported Tesori d’Oriente bath products, plus brand-new Xinjiang long-staple cotton towels, linen slippers, and peach wood combs, all for each family member's exclusive use and can be taken along. The on-site Passing-Cloud Cuisine Restaurant serves high-end Cantonese cuisine, allowing guests to savour exquisite local delicacies without stepping out of the resort.
Enestående
170 anmeldelser
9,5/10
1 nat
Fra 112 EUR
Tjek tilgængelighed
99+
Hoteller i Longmen County
The NKS Hotspring Grand View Garden (Longmen Nankunshan Wenquan Daguanyuan) is located at the foot of Nankun Mountain. This resort features abundant hot springs, lush trees and limpid waters, all accessible from the hotel's fan-shaped villa complex.Both Chinese and Western cuisines are on offer in hotel dining outlets, along with Kejia minority group dishes, as well as local fare like bamboo roots and wild vegetables.Large scale venues are available for groups looking to celebrate or conduct business.
1303 anmeldelser
8,1/10
1 nat
Fra 67 EUR
Tjek tilgængelighed
Se alle Varme kilder hoteller i Longmen County

Top 8 hotel med varme kilder i Longmen County

Se alle
Udforsk vores nøje udvalgte hoteller med varme kilder i Longmen County til dit næste ophold
No.
1
9,4/10
4212 anmeldelse

Regal Palace DeRUCCI Resort

Hotel i Longmen County
"Afslappende varme kilder""Fremragende til børn"
Vælg datoer for at se priser
No.
2
9,3/10
4498 anmeldelse

Wyndham Nankunshan

Hotel i Longmen County
"Afslappende varme kilder""Fremragende til børn"
Vælg datoer for at se priser
No.
3
9,6/10
329 anmeldelse

Nankunshan Pera Manor Pella Villa

Hotel i Longmen County
"Afslappende varme kilder""Fremragende design"
Vælg datoer for at se priser
No.
4
9,3/10
2854 anmeldelse

Huizhou Longmen Nankunshan Zhuxi Mountain Resort Hot Spring Hotel

Hotel i Longmen County
"Afslappende varme kilder""Fremragende til børn"
Vælg datoer for at se priser
No.
5
9,1/10
1998 anmeldelse

Nankun Shanju Hot Spring Resort

Hotel i Longmen County
"Afslappende varme kilder""Fremragende til børn"
Vælg datoer for at se priser
No.
6
9,1/10
1484 anmeldelse

Nankunshan Linfeng Hot Spring Resort

Hotel i Longmen County
"Afslappende varme kilder""Fremragende til børn"
Vælg datoer for at se priser
No.
7
9,0/10
830 anmeldelse

Nankunshan·R&F·Health Valley Manor

Hotel i Longmen County
"Afslappende varme kilder""Store værelser"
Vælg datoer for at se priser
No.
8
9,1/10
4228 anmeldelse

Hilton Huizhou Longmen Resort

Hotel i Longmen County
"Afslappende varme kilder""Venligt personale i receptionen"
Vælg datoer for at se priser

Ofte stillede spørgsmål

Hvilke populære Varme kilder-hoteller er der i Longmen County?

Uanset om du rejser til Longmen County grundet forretning eller turisme, er CLOUD NINE HOT SPRING WHISKEY HOTEL (fra 73 EUR) , Nankun Shanju Hot Spring Resort (fra 58 EUR) og Regal Palace DeRUCCI Resort (fra 78 EUR) alle foretrukne hoteller.

Hvor meget er den gennemsnitlige pris for Varme kilder-hoteller i Longmen County?

For Varme kilder hoteller i Longmen County, er gennemsnitsprisen på hverdage 407 EURog i weekender (fredag-lørdag) 481 EUR.

Hvilke Varme kilder-hoteller i Longmen County har swimmingpools?

Der er mange Varme kilder-hoteller i Longmen County med swimmingpools. CLOUD NINE HOT SPRING WHISKEY HOTEL (fra 73 EUR) , Nankun Shanju Hot Spring Resort (fra 58 EUR) og Regal Palace DeRUCCI Resort (fra 78 EUR) er meget populære.

Hvilke ${{themeName}-hoteller i Longmen County tilbyder fitnessfaciliteter?

Hvilke Varme kilder-hoteller i Longmen County tilbyder spa-tjenester?

Hvilke Varme kilder-hoteller i Longmen County tilbyder morgenmad?

Hvilke Varme kilder-hoteller i Longmen County er luksushoteller?

Hvilke tilbud er tilgængelige for Varme kilder-hoteller i Longmen County?

Trip.com tilbyder forskellige kampagner og rabatter for Varme kilder-hoteller. Tjek kampagnesiden for at se tilgængelige kampagner på Trip.com.

Longmen County Varme kilder Hoteloplysninger

Antal hoteller170
Antal anmeldelser29,543
Laveste pris46 EUR
Højeste pris470 EUR
Gennemsnitlig pris (weekender)481 EUR
Gennemsnitlig pris (hverdage)407 EUR