Youyang Tujia and Miao Autonomous County

De bedste hoteller med fitnesscentre i Youyang Tujia and Miao Autonomous County

Vælg dine datoer for at finde de bedste hoteller med Træningscentre i Youyang Tujia and Miao Autonomous County.

Stryg ned for at se mere
Filtrer efter:
Stjernebedømmelse for hotel
≤2345
Gæstebedømmelse
Vidunderligt 9+Fantastisk 8+God 7+Behageligt 6+

Anbefalede populære hoteller med fitnessfaciliteter i Youyang Tujia and Miao Autonomous County

Se vores udvalg af hoteller i Youyang Tujia and Miao Autonomous County med Træningscentre
Mest populære
Laveste pris
Tættest på centrum
Bedst anmeldt
99+
Hoteller i Youyang Tujia and Miao Autonomous County
The hotel is nestled in the picturesque hinterland of the Wuling Mountain range, renowned as the "Hometown of the Hand-Waving Dance" and the "Global Hub of Artemisia." Conveniently located near the Taohuayuan Scenic Area and Youzhou Ancient Town—both just a 10-minute taxi ride away—it also offers easy access to Huisheng, Jiahui, and other shopping centers within a 10-minute walk. The surrounding area boasts abundant dining, spa, and entertainment options. Featuring guest rooms, a restaurant, meeting facilities, a self-service gym, laundry room, and parking, this business hotel seamlessly integrates accommodations, breakfast services, conferences, and leisure. Its minimalist design, thoughtful layout, and dedicated butler-style service ensure a refined experience. Rooms are immaculate, spacious, and bright, outfitted with sateen bedding and custom latex mattresses. Each room includes a full smart voice system, 55-inch HD TV, dedicated Wi-Fi, premium bathroom amenities, and instant 24-hour hot water (ready in 3 seconds). The restaurant highlights authentic local cuisine to cater to diverse culinary preferences. Guests can also immerse themselves in cultural experiences by dressing in traditional ethnic minority attire for photo opportunities. Committed to delivering warmth and comfort, the hotel promises an unforgettable stay for every guest.
Excellent
886 anmeldelser
9,7/10
1 nat
Fra 2.392 RUB
Tjek tilgængelighed
63
Hoteller i Youyang Tujia and Miao Autonomous County
Excellent
103 anmeldelser
9,6/10
1 nat
Fra 2.683 RUB
Tjek tilgængelighed
77
Hoteller i Youyang Tujia and Miao Autonomous County
Jiulong Youyang Liscal Hotel is a comprehensive hotel that integrates guest rooms, dining, leisure, entertainment, vacation, and conference functions. Adjacent to the 5A level scenic area of Peach Blossom Spring, surrounded by mountains and water, the environment is beautiful, backed by the original vegetation park, facing the moat. Adhering to a new concept, we are committed to providing you with warm and personalized hotel services. The hotel always takes customer satisfaction as the foundation and aims to become an economy chain hotel brand! As a headquarters demonstration store under the Jiulong Group, we will wholeheartedly provide standardized, clean, warm, comfortable, and thoughtful hotel accommodation experiences for domestic and foreign guests from all directions. We provide safe and convenient travel accommodation services, conveying the concept of a moderate and simple life< The hotel has complete facilities and equipment, 24-hour constant temperature and pressure hot water, 100Mbps fiber optic wifi wireless for you to fully enjoy surfing fun, and high-definition network TV to make life more exciting< With exquisite and fashionable environmental design, comfortable and humane guest room facilities, convenient and efficient business facilities, and just the right amount of warm hospitality, we hope to lead guests to experience unprecedented travel fun.
Enestående
103 anmeldelser
9,3/10
1 nat
Fra 1.670 RUB
Tjek tilgængelighed
77
Hoteller i Youyang Tujia and Miao Autonomous County
Stepping into the hotel, a delicate aroma of Zen tea gently embraces you, while the softly blurred, minimalist space subtly eases away the fatigue of travel, inviting you to effortlessly sink into a rhythm of complete relaxation. A cup of tea is served upon seating—a timeless gesture of hospitality at Qianji. We carefully select premium teas from their origins and pair them with handcrafted pastries made using traditional methods. Whether working temporarily or enjoying casual conversation with friends, we hope you can find peace in the present moment and savor serenity in every sip. Since its founding in 2010, Qianji Hotels has consistently pursued accommodations that align with Chinese aesthetics and lifestyles, skillfully blending Eastern essence with modern needs, conveying the unique philosophy of living on this land to every traveler who arrives. Qianji Youyang Taohuayuan Hotel, representing the Qianji 5.0 version, is located at Building 1, No. 5, North Section of Taohuayuan Avenue, Youyang County, just a five-minute drive from the renowned Taohuayuan scenic area—conveniently accessible and imbued with tranquil ambiance. The hotel features 91 spacious guest rooms with floor-to-ceiling windows, each equipped with a 65-inch smart screen TV, an electrically heated intelligent toilet, and high-quality branded mattresses. Public areas include a 24-hour laundry room, fitness center, breakfast hall, and robotic delivery service, fully meeting diverse needs for business trips and leisure getaways alike.
Enestående
130 anmeldelser
9,5/10
1 nat
Fra 3.037 RUB
Tjek tilgængelighed
99+
Hoteller i Youyang Tujia and Miao Autonomous County
The Youyang Taohuayuan Forest Hotel is an ideal spot for travelers wanting to discover the city. Visitors to Youyang County will find that the Youyang Taohuayuan Forest Hotel is a fantastic accommodation choice. From the hotel, Qianjiang Wulingshan Airport is approximately 73km away. Qianjiang Wulingshan Airport is approximately 73km away by road. With Taigu Cave, Taohuayuan National Forest Park and Squirrel Jungle Paradise all within a short distance, there is no shortage of things to do in the area. When guests have some time on their hands they can make use of the onsite facilities. This Youyang County hotel provides parking on site. According to our guests, the location of this hotel is one of the best around. For guests traveling with families, this hotel is consistently one of the most popular choices.
Enestående
358 anmeldelser
9,3/10
1 nat
Fra 2.936 RUB
Tjek tilgængelighed
87
Hoteller i Youyang Tujia and Miao Autonomous County
The Youyang Manyue Hotel provides a great place for travelers to relax after a busy day. Visitors to Youyang County will find that the Youyang Manyue Hotel is a fantastic accommodation choice. Youyang Railway Station is located approximately 27km away and Qianjiang Wulingshan Airport around 73km away. Keeping busy is easy, with Guanyin Bridge, Youzhou Ancient Town and Youzhou Xiaodi all nearby. When guests have some time on their hands they can make use of the onsite facilities. For those driving themselves, parking is provided on site. When it comes to Youyang County hotels, the Youyang Manyue Hotel is highly regarded for its excellent facilities. For guests traveling with families, this hotel is consistently one of the most popular choices.
Enestående
432 anmeldelser
9,5/10
1 nat
Fra 1.974 RUB
Tjek tilgængelighed
69
Hoteller i Youyang Tujia and Miao Autonomous County
Enestående
860 anmeldelser
9,5/10
1 nat
Fra 1.847 RUB
Tjek tilgængelighed
Se alle hoteller med Træningscentre i Youyang Tujia and Miao Autonomous County

Ofte stillede spørgsmål

Hvilke hoteller er populære i Youyang Tujia and Miao Autonomous County?

Youyang Tujia and Miao Autonomous County har mange populære hoteller. Uanset om du rejser på forretningsrejse eller på ferie, Mehood Hotel (Chongqing Youyang Taohuayuan) (fra 1.367 RUB), Yunxi Hotel (Youyang Taohuayuan Branch) (fra 3.597 RUB) og Youyang Taohuayuan Forest Hotel (fra 3.027 RUB) er foretrukne hoteller.

Hvor meget er den gennemsnitlige pris for hoteller i Youyang Tujia and Miao Autonomous County?

For hoteller i Youyang Tujia and Miao Autonomous County, er den gennemsnitlige pris på hverdage 4.922 RUB og i weekender (fredag-lørdag) 4.971 RUB.

Hvilke hoteller i Youyang Tujia and Miao Autonomous County tilbyder morgenmad af høj kvalitet?

Hvilke hoteller i Youyang Tujia and Miao Autonomous County anbefales til rejsende med børn?

Hvilke hoteller i Youyang Tujia and Miao Autonomous County tilbyder fitnessfaciliteter?

Hvilke hoteller i Youyang Tujia and Miao Autonomous County tillader kæledyr?

Youyang Manyue Hotel (fra 1.266 RUB) tillader kæledyr. Tag dine kæledyr med dig under dit ophold!

Hvilke hoteller i Youyang Tujia and Miao Autonomous County har swimmingpools?

Youyang Taohuayuan Forest Hotel (fra 3.027 RUB) er et hotel med swimmingpools. Bo på et af disse hoteller og nyd godt af en swimmingpool!

Hvilke hoteller i Youyang Tujia and Miao Autonomous County tilbyder gratis wi-fi?

Uanset om du rejser på forretningsrejse eller på ferie, er internetforbindelse en vigtig forudsætning for at kunne rejse. Suxi Bieyuan Homestay (fra 4.027 RUB), Shiyue Shiqi Homestay (fra 3.546 RUB) og Dongshi Inn (fra 2.507 RUB) er populære hoteller med gratis wi-fi.

Hvilke hotelkampagner er der i Youyang Tujia and Miao Autonomous County?

Trip.com tilbyder forskellige kampagner og rabatter til brugerne hele året rundt. Du kan tjekke kampagnesiden for at se, hvilke kampagner der er tilgængelige på Trip.com.

Youyang Tujia and Miao Autonomous County Hoteller med Træningscentre-oplysninger

Antal hoteller7
Antal anmeldelser2,881
Højeste pris8.605 RUB
Laveste pris2.506 RUB
Gennemsnitlig pris (hverdage)4.922 RUB
Gennemsnitlig pris (weekender)4.971 RUB