Pingjiang County

De bedste hoteller med fitnesscentre i Pingjiang County

Vælg dine datoer for at finde de bedste hoteller med Træningscentre i Pingjiang County.

Stryg ned for at se mere
Filtrer efter:
Stjernebedømmelse for hotel
≤2345
Gæstebedømmelse
Vidunderligt 9+Fantastisk 8+God 7+Behageligt 6+

Anbefalede populære hoteller med fitnessfaciliteter i Pingjiang County

Se vores udvalg af hoteller i Pingjiang County med Træningscentre
Mest populære
Laveste pris
Tættest på centrum
Bedst anmeldt
99+
Hoteller i Pingjiang County
The Qintian Holiday Hotel is an ideal spot for travelers wanting to discover the city. Visitors to Pingjiang will find that the Qintian Holiday Hotel is a fantastic accommodation choice. There is no shortage of things to see in the area, with the Peng Dehuai Bronze Statue Square, Tianyue Study House and Pingjiang Uprising Memorial Hall (West Gate) all nearby. When guests have some time on their hands they can make use of the onsite facilities. This Pingjiang hotel offers parking on site. There's never a dull moment at this hotel, our guests indicate that the facilities are excellent. Perfect for those working on the move, this hotel caters to a large number of business guests.
Enestående
722 anmeldelser
9,5/10
1 nat
Fra 36 EUR
Tjek tilgængelighed
54
Excellent
343 anmeldelser
9,7/10
1 nat
Fra 19 EUR
Tjek tilgængelighed
74
Hoteller i Pingjiang County
Pingjiang Haohai hotel is situated at 462 Baihuatai Road and Zhongshan Road Intersection, Tianyue Street, Pingjiang. It is close to the City Administrative Service Center, Armed Forces Department, and the Center for Disease Control, with hospitals, schools, and a bus station nearby, offering convenient transportation. The hotel is approx. 2.6 km from the Pingjiang Uprising Memorial, and about a 40-minute drive to Shiniuzhai Scenic Area and Mufu Mountain National Forest Park. 105 spacious and comfortable guest rooms and suites. High-speed Wi-Fi is fully covered, with smart controls, premium thermal bedding, soft and firm pillows, flexible multifunctional furniture, and walk-in showers with separate dry and wet areas, all designed to enhance your stay experience. A 24-hour fitness room and laundry area are available to keep you refreshed and energized during your journey. The Great Room serves a buffet breakfast with local specialties.Be it for vacation or business, make the hotel the restful and pleasant place for your visit to Pingjiang.
Enestående
358 anmeldelser
9,4/10
1 nat
Fra 31 EUR
Tjek tilgængelighed
81
Hoteller i Pingjiang County
The Pingjiang Shenfan International Hotel is an ideal spot for travelers wanting to discover the city. The Pingjiang Shenfan International Hotel offers a pleasant stay in Pingjiang for those traveling for business or leisure. In terms of transportation, Miluodong Railway Station is approximately 55km away. Miluodong Railway Station is the closest option for those who prefer to travel by train, approximately 55km away. With multiple attractions nearby including Peng Dehuai Bronze Statue Square, Tianyue Study House and Pingjiang Bridge, guests will find plenty to keep themselves occupied. In their spare time, guests can explore the hotel's surroundings. Guests of this Pingjiang hotel can make use of the parking facilities. If you demand a high level of service, our guests have indicated that this hotel has excellent standards. This hotel is a popular accommodation for guests traveling for business.
Good
286 anmeldelser
9,1/10
1 nat
Fra 24 EUR
Tjek tilgængelighed
57
Hoteller i Pingjiang County
Meisu Yuezhi Hotel Yueyang Pingjiang Branch is one of the newly opened hotels in Pingjiang County, which was officially operated on October 10, 2021. The famous scenic spots Pingjiang Uprising Memorial Hall and Peng Dehuai Bronze Statue Square are around the hotel. The hotel has all kinds of distinctive guest rooms, all of which are equipped with fully intelligently controlled air conditioners, LCD TVs and lights, etc. Some room types are also equipped with ultra-high-clear projection and 100-inch curtains. The rooms use star-rated customized bedding, naked cotton cloth and big-name shampoo, and also provide nearly 100 excellent services. , delivery robot, free laundry and drying service, and the gym is open 24 hours a day, so that you can feel a more intimate and meticulous check-in experience. The hotel is also equipped with a super-large columnless conference room for rent, a beautiful environment, and meticulous and thoughtful service. The hotel will definitely meet your quality needs. Meisu Yuezhi Hotel Yueyang Pingjiang Branch is looking forward to your visit!
Excellent
1614 anmeldelser
9,7/10
1 nat
Fra 27 EUR
Tjek tilgængelighed
58
Hoteller i Pingjiang County
Perfekt
149 anmeldelser
9,8/10
1 nat
Fra 24 EUR
Tjek tilgængelighed
57
Hoteller i Pingjiang County
The Yunbo Qiyue Hotel is an ideal spot for travelers wanting to discover the city. Visitors to Pingjiang will find that the Yunbo Qiyue Hotel is a fantastic accommodation choice. This hotel is located near many of Pingjiang's attractions including Pingjiang Uprising Memorial Hall (West Gate), Peng Dehuai Bronze Statue Square and Tianyue Study House. When guests have some time on their hands they can make use of the onsite facilities. This Pingjiang hotel offers parking on site. If you demand a high level of service, our guests have indicated that this hotel has excellent standards. For guests traveling on business, this hotel is consistently one of the most popular choices.
Enestående
107 anmeldelser
9,3/10
1 nat
Fra 26 EUR
Tjek tilgængelighed
Se alle hoteller med Træningscentre i Pingjiang County

Ofte stillede spørgsmål

Hvilke hoteller er populære i Pingjiang County?

Pingjiang County har mange populære hoteller. Uanset om du rejser på forretningsrejse eller på ferie, Qintian Holiday Hotel (fra 16 EUR), Me Young Me House Hotel (Pingjiang Changshou) (fra 20 EUR) og MAISON ROSY Hotel (Pingjiang, Yueyang) (fra 11 EUR) er foretrukne hoteller.

Hvor meget er den gennemsnitlige pris for hoteller i Pingjiang County?

For hoteller i Pingjiang County, er den gennemsnitlige pris på hverdage 45 EUR og i weekender (fredag-lørdag) 45 EUR.

Hvilke hoteller i Pingjiang County tilbyder morgenmad af høj kvalitet?

Hvilke hoteller i Pingjiang County anbefales til rejsende med børn?

Qintian Holiday Hotel (fra 16 EUR) og MAISON ROSY Hotel (Pingjiang, Yueyang) (fra 11 EUR) er meget velegnede til familierejser. Nyd en tur sammen med dine børn og andre familiemedlemmer!

Hvilke hoteller i Pingjiang County tilbyder fitnessfaciliteter?

Hvilke hoteller i Pingjiang County har swimmingpools?

Hvilke hoteller i Pingjiang County tilbyder gratis wi-fi?

Uanset om du rejser på forretningsrejse eller på ferie, er internetforbindelse en vigtig forudsætning for at kunne rejse. Star Sky Hotel (fra 11 EUR), Qintian Holiday Hotel (fra 16 EUR) og PHIREN Hotel (Pingjiang, Yueyang) (fra 11 EUR) er populære hoteller med gratis wi-fi.

Hvilke hoteller i Pingjiang County har spabade, der er værd at opleve?

Er du træt efter at have rejst? Zizai Pingjiang Wild Luxury Resort (fra 190 EUR) tilbyder højt vurderede spa-ydelser.

Hvilke hotelkampagner er der i Pingjiang County?

Trip.com tilbyder forskellige kampagner og rabatter til brugerne hele året rundt. Du kan tjekke kampagnesiden for at se, hvilke kampagner der er tilgængelige på Trip.com.

Pingjiang County Hoteller med Træningscentre-oplysninger

Antal hoteller7
Antal anmeldelser3,583
Højeste pris227 EUR
Laveste pris227 EUR
Gennemsnitlig pris (hverdage)45 EUR
Gennemsnitlig pris (weekender)45 EUR