Shiqian County

Hoteller med morgenmad i Shiqian County

Vælg dine datoer for at finde de bedste hoteller med Morgenmad i Shiqian County.

Stryg ned for at se mere
Filtrer efter:
Stjernebedømmelse for hotel
≤2345
Gæstebedømmelse
Vidunderligt 9+Fantastisk 8+God 7+Behageligt 6+

Hoteller i Shiqian County med morgenmad

Se vores udvalg af hoteller i Shiqian County med Morgenmad
Mest populære
Laveste pris
Tættest på centrum
Bedst anmeldt
99+
Hoteller i Shiqian County
The Shiqian Fodingshan Hot Spring Town Yutangsheng Hot Spring Resort Hotel is an ideal spot for travelers wanting to discover the city. The Shiqian Fodingshan Hot Spring Town Yutangsheng Hot Spring Resort Hotel is an ideal choice for travelers who want to take in the sights and sounds of Shiqian. Tongren Dejiang Airport is the closest major transportation option, approximately 76km away. Traveling to and from the airport is easy with Tongren Dejiang Airport located approximately 76km away. Seeing Shiqian's sights from this hotel is easy with Shiqian Hot Spring Town Water Park, Hot Spring Resort Mount Foding·Shiqian China and Loushang Ancient Village all close by. In their spare time, guests can explore the hotel's surroundings. For those driving themselves, parking is provided on site. According to our guests, the location of this hotel is one of the best around. This hotel is particularly popular with those traveling with families.
Enestående
2825 anmeldelser
9,2/10
1 nat
Fra 188 MYR
Tjek tilgængelighed
60
Hoteller i Shiqian County
The Shiqian Quanyun Yashe Zen Art Hotel is an ideal spot for travelers wanting to discover the city. The Shiqian Quanyun Yashe Zen Art Hotel is an ideal choice for travelers who want to take in the sights and sounds of Shiqian. The hotel is located approximately 71km from Tongren Dejiang Airport. Tongren Dejiang Airport is the closest option for those who prefer to fly, approximately 71km away. There is no shortage of things to see in the area, with the Shiqian Hot Spring Scenic Area, Shiqian Ancient Hot Spring Museum and Shiqian Ancient Hot Springs all nearby. When guests have some time on their hands they can make use of the onsite facilities. This Shiqian hotel offers parking on site. Our guests consider this hotel to have excellent service. This hotel is particularly popular with those traveling on business.
Enestående
454 anmeldelser
9,3/10
1 nat
Fra 84 MYR
Tjek tilgængelighed
99+
Hoteller i Shiqian County
The Shiqian Hot Spring Holiday Hotel provides a great place for travelers to relax after a busy day. The Shiqian Hot Spring Holiday Hotel offers a pleasant stay in Shiqian for those traveling for business or leisure. The hotel is approximately 70km away from Tongren Dejiang Airport. The nearest airport is Tongren Dejiang Airport, approximately 70km away. With People's Square, Yu King Palace and Shiqian Ancient Hot Spring Museum all within a short distance, there is no shortage of things to do in the area. This hotel makes a great place to kick back and relax after a long day of sightseeing. For those driving themselves, parking is provided on site. If you demand a high level of service, our guests have indicated that this hotel has excellent standards. This hotel is a popular accommodation for guests traveling with families.
Enestående
399 anmeldelser
9,3/10
1 nat
Fra 156 MYR
Tjek tilgængelighed
66
Hoteller i Shiqian County
The Hongsheng Hotel in Shiqian County is an ideal spot for travelers wanting to discover the city. The Hongsheng Hotel in Shiqian County is an ideal choice for travelers who want to take in the sights and sounds of Shiqian. The hotel is located approximately 71km from Tongren Dejiang Airport. Traveling to and from the airport is easy with Tongren Dejiang Airport located approximately 71km away. Seeing Shiqian's sights from this hotel is easy with Shiqian Ancient Hot Springs, Shiqian Hot Spring Scenic Area and Shiqian Ancient Hot Spring Museum all close by. After a long day of sightseeing, guests can retire to the comfort of the hotel. This Shiqian hotel provides parking on site. If you demand a high level of service, our guests have indicated that this hotel has excellent standards. This hotel is the usual choice for a large number of business travelers.
Enestående
375 anmeldelser
9,4/10
1 nat
Fra 55 MYR
Tjek tilgængelighed
65
Hoteller i Shiqian County
The Guangzhou Jiulong Boutique Hotel(Shiqian Laodaqiao Hotel) provides a great place for travelers to relax after a busy day. Visitors to Shiqian will find that the Guangzhou Jiulong Boutique Hotel(Shiqian Laodaqiao Hotel) is a fantastic accommodation choice. From the hotel, Tongren Dejiang Airport is approximately 68km away. Tongren Dejiang Airport is approximately 68km away by road. With multiple attractions nearby including Yu King Palace, Shiqian Wanshou Palace and Shiqian Prefecture Confucian Temple, guests will find plenty to keep themselves occupied. At the end of a busy day, travelers can unwind and relax in the hotel or go out and enjoy the city. Guests of this Shiqian hotel can make use of the parking facilities. When it comes to Shiqian hotels, the Guangzhou Jiulong Boutique Hotel(Shiqian Laodaqiao Hotel) is highly regarded for its excellent facilities. For guests traveling on business, this hotel is consistently one of the most popular choices.
Good
760 anmeldelser
9,0/10
1 nat
Fra 59 MYR
Tjek tilgængelighed
88
Hoteller i Shiqian County
The Shiqian International Hotel is an ideal spot for travelers wanting to discover the city. The Shiqian International Hotel is an ideal choice for travelers who want to take in the sights and sounds of Shiqian. From the hotel, Tongren Dejiang Airport is approximately 69km away. The nearest airport is Tongren Dejiang Airport, approximately 69km away. Keeping busy is easy, with Shiqian Hot Spring Scenic Area, Shiqian Ancient Hot Spring Museum and Shiqian Prefecture Confucian Temple all nearby. In their spare time, guests can explore the hotel's surroundings. This Shiqian hotel provides parking on site. This hotel is particularly popular with those traveling on business.
539 anmeldelser
8,8/10
1 nat
Fra 103 MYR
Tjek tilgængelighed
99+
Hoteller i Shiqian County
The Shiqian Quandu Hotel provides a great place for travelers to relax after a busy day. The Shiqian Quandu Hotel offers a pleasant stay in Shiqian for those traveling for business or leisure. In terms of transportation, Tongren Dejiang Airport is approximately 69km away. Tongren Dejiang Airport is approximately 69km away by road. Keeping busy is easy, with Shiqian Hot Spring Scenic Area, People's Square and Shiqian Ancient Hot Springs all nearby. In their spare time, guests can explore the hotel's surroundings. This Shiqian hotel offers parking on site. For guests traveling on business, this hotel is consistently one of the most popular choices.
217 anmeldelser
8,4/10
1 nat
Fra 127 MYR
Tjek tilgængelighed
41
Hoteller i Shiqian County
The Shiqi Dihao Hotel is an ideal spot for travelers wanting to discover the city. The Shiqi Dihao Hotel is an ideal choice for travelers who want to take in the sights and sounds of Shiqian. Tongren Dejiang Airport is the closest major transportation option, approximately 67km away. Traveling to and from the airport is easy with Tongren Dejiang Airport located approximately 67km away. Seeing Shiqian's sights from this hotel is easy with Shiqian Wanshou Palace, Intangible Cultural Heritage Museum and Catholic Church all close by. In their spare time, guests can explore the hotel's surroundings. For those driving themselves, parking is provided on site. Our guests consider this hotel to have excellent service.

"因為考試來的,感覺還可以的。就是酒店的窗户不牢固,感覺閉不太緊,希望酒店能多注意一下。希望考試能考好吧"
Good
35 anmeldelser
9,0/10
1 nat
Fra 52 MYR
Tjek tilgængelighed
99+
Hoteller i Shiqian County
The Buddha top mountain fanyin Mountain Hotel provides a great place for travelers to relax after a busy day. The Buddha top mountain fanyin Mountain Hotel offers a pleasant stay in Shiqian for those traveling for business or leisure. From the hotel, Tongren Dejiang Airport is approximately 89km away. The nearest airport is Tongren Dejiang Airport, approximately 89km away. This hotel is located near many of Shiqian's attractions including Fo'ding Hill, Yaoshang Kelao Cultural Village and Fodingshan National Nature Reserve. At the end of a busy day, travelers can unwind and relax in the hotel or go out and enjoy the city. Guests of this Shiqian hotel can make use of the parking facilities. According to our trusted guests, the facilities at this hotel are first-rate.
Perfekt
51 anmeldelser
9,9/10
1 nat
Fra 122 MYR
Tjek tilgængelighed
80
Hoteller i Shiqian County
Enestående
863 anmeldelser
9,2/10
1 nat
Fra 90 MYR
Tjek tilgængelighed
Se alle hoteller med Morgenmad i Shiqian County

Ofte stillede spørgsmål

Hvilke populære hoteller med Morgenmad er der i Shiqian County?

Hvor meget er den gennemsnitlige pris for hoteller med Morgenmad i Shiqian County?

For hoteller med Morgenmad i Shiqian County, er gennemsnitsprisen på hverdage 178 MYR og i weekender (fredag-lørdag) 181 MYR.

Hvilke hoteller med Morgenmad i Shiqian County anbefales til rejsende med børn?

Hvilke hoteller med Morgenmad i Shiqian County er luksushoteller?

Mange hoteller med Morgenmad i Shiqian County er luksushoteller. Shiqian Fodingshan Hot Spring Town Yutangsheng Hot Spring Resort Hotel (fra 205 MYR) er meget populært.

Hvilke kampagner er tilgængelige for hoteller med Morgenmad i Shiqian County?

Trip.com tilbyder forskellige kampagner og rabatter til brugerne hele året rundt. Du kan tjekke kampagnesiden for at se, hvilke kampagner der er tilgængelige på Trip.com.

Shiqian County Hoteller med Morgenmad-oplysninger

Antal hoteller10
Antal anmeldelser7,074
Højeste pris380 MYR
Laveste pris380 MYR
Gennemsnitlig pris (hverdage)178 MYR
Gennemsnitlig pris (weekender)181 MYR