Slave Lake

Hoteller med morgenmad i Slave Lake

Vælg dine datoer for at finde de bedste hoteller med Morgenmad i Slave Lake.

Stryg ned for at se mere
Filtrer efter:
Stjernebedømmelse for hotel
≤2345
Gæstebedømmelse
Vidunderligt 9+Fantastisk 8+God 7+Behageligt 6+

Hoteller i Slave Lake med morgenmad

Se vores udvalg af hoteller i Slave Lake med Morgenmad
Mest populære
Laveste pris
Tættest på centrum
Bedst anmeldt
35
Hoteller i Slave Lake
When you stay at Lakeview Inns & Suites - Slave Lake in Slave Lake, you'll be in the suburbs, within a 5-minute drive of Northern Lakes College and Hilda Eben Park. This hotel is 1.5 mi (2.3 km) from Shurter Park and 1.5 mi (2.5 km) from Pine Park. Take advantage of recreation opportunities such as a fitness center, or other amenities including complimentary wireless internet access and a vending machine. A complimentary continental breakfast is served daily from 6:30 AM to 9:30 AM. Featured amenities include complimentary wired internet access, a 24-hour business center, and complimentary newspapers in the lobby. Free self parking is available onsite. Make yourself at home in one of the 68 air-conditioned rooms featuring refrigerators and microwaves. Wired and wireless internet access is complimentary, while 65-inch Smart televisions with cable programming provide entertainment. Private bathrooms have complimentary toiletries and hair dryers. Conveniences include coffee/tea makers and irons/ironing boards, as well as phones with free local calls.
Meget god
101 anmeldelser
8,4/10
1 nat
Fra 3.354 TWD
Tjek tilgængelighed
99+
Hoteller i Slave Lake
The Holiday Inn Express Hotel & Suites in Slave Lake, AB is nestled near the shores of Lesser Slave Lake, just off Highway 2 and Main Street and right next door to the Cornerstone Business Centre. Within minutes of West Fraser, Sawmill Pulp, Vanderwell Contractors LTD, and Tolko Industries as well as many others, our Slave Lake hotel is ideal for business travelers who plan to attend meetings in the area. Our complimentary breakfast options will keep you energized and enhanced Wi-Fi will keep you connected during your stay. Our Business Centre and meeting facility will help you conduct business while on the road. Leisure travelers will enjoy lodging at our Slave Lake, AB hotel while they experience everything that this Jewel of the North has to offer. Nature lovers can hike on the Frontier Trail and observe the many species of birds and other creatures native to the region. Slave Lake Provincial Park offers sandy beaches and beautiful views, and it hosts the popular Sand Sculpture Championships every year. Gilwood Golf & Country Club and Northern Lakes Aquatics Centre are both nearby, as well. During your stay at our hotel in Slave Lake, take the time to enjoy a workout in our Fitness Centre, and be sure to try one of the many choices at our Express Start hot breakfast bar each morning, or our 24 hour coffee station. Check out our great Slave Lake hotel deals and book with us today.
Meget god
90 anmeldelser
8,4/10
1 nat
Fra 4.998 TWD
Tjek tilgængelighed
27
Hoteller i Slave Lake
Located in Slave Lake, Big Lake Inn is a 2-minute drive from Slave Lake and District Chamber of Commerce and 10 minutes from Devonshire Beach. This hotel is 7.7 mi (12.4 km) from Gilwood Golf and Country Club. Take advantage of recreation opportunities such as a fitness center, or other amenities including complimentary wireless internet access and a vending machine. Grab a bite from the snack bar/deli serving guests of Big Lake Inn. A complimentary continental breakfast is included. Featured amenities include complimentary wired internet access, complimentary newspapers in the lobby, and dry cleaning/laundry services. Make yourself at home in one of the 89 air-conditioned rooms featuring refrigerators and microwaves. Wired and wireless internet access is complimentary, and LCD televisions with cable programming provide entertainment. Bathrooms feature shower/tub combinations, complimentary toiletries, and hair dryers. Conveniences include coffee/tea makers and irons/ironing boards, as well as phones with free local calls.
Meget god
100 anmeldelser
8,1/10
1 nat
Fra 3.142 TWD
Tjek tilgængelighed
48
Hoteller i Slave Lake
Super 8 by Wyndham Slave Lake AB er det perfekte sted at slappe af efter en dag med rejse eller arbejde. Denne ejendom har en swimming pool, inklusive en opvarmet pool. Der er masser af aktiviteter at lave, herunder golfbane, fiskeri og vandring. På denne hotel har du adgang til en grill og automat. For ekstra bekvemmelighed er opbevaring af bagage og vasketøjstjeneste også tilgængelige på ejendommen. En gratis parkeringsplads er tilgængelig på ejendommen.
47 anmeldelser
7,2/10
1 nat
Fra 3.543 TWD
Tjek tilgængelighed
63
Hoteller i Slave Lake
Med et ophold på Northern Star Hotel & Convention Center er du klar til at slappe af efter en dags rejse. Fortsæt med dit fitnessprogram med et besøg på fitnessrum. Du finder en restaurant på ejendommen med et udvalg af spisemuligheder. Under dit ophold kan du forkæle dig selv med roomservice med mad fra den interne restaurant. Afslut din fridag med en drink i bar. På denne hotel finder du også faciliteter, herunder en have og automat. Denne ejendom tilbyder også opbevaring af bagage. Parkering er tilgængelig på ejendommen.
96 anmeldelser
6,0/10
1 nat
Fra 2.902 TWD
Tjek tilgængelighed
48
Hoteller i Slave Lake
With a stay at Slave Lake Inn & Conference Centre in Slave Lake, you'll be steps from Northern Lakes College and a 2-minute drive from Slave Lake and District Chamber of Commerce. This casino hotel is 0.9 mi (1.4 km) from Hilda Eben Park and 1 mi (1.6 km) from Shurter Park. Try your luck at the casino and enjoy other recreational amenities including a nightclub and a fitness center. This hotel also features complimentary wireless internet access, wedding services, and a fireplace in the lobby. Satisfy your appetite for lunch, dinner, or brunch at the hotel's restaurant, The Forage, or stay in and take advantage of the room service (during limited hours). Relax with a refreshing drink at one of the 2 bars/lounges. A complimentary cooked-to-order breakfast is served daily from 5 AM to 10 AM. Featured amenities include a business center, express check-out, and dry cleaning/laundry services. Planning an event in Slave Lake? This hotel has 7502 square feet (697 square meters) of space consisting of a conference center and 6 meeting rooms. Free self parking is available onsite. Make yourself at home in one of the 170 air-conditioned rooms featuring refrigerators and microwaves. 43-inch flat-screen televisions with cable programming provide entertainment, while complimentary wireless internet access keeps you connected. Private bathrooms with shower/tub combinations feature complimentary toiletries and hair dryers. Conveniences include desks and coffee/tea makers, and housekeeping is provided daily.
God
10 anmeldelser
7,9/10
1 nat
Fra 4.626 TWD
Tjek tilgængelighed
Se alle hoteller med Morgenmad i Slave Lake

Ofte stillede spørgsmål

Hvilke populære hoteller med Morgenmad er der i Slave Lake?

Hvor meget er den gennemsnitlige pris for hoteller med Morgenmad i Slave Lake?

For hoteller med Morgenmad i Slave Lake, er gennemsnitsprisen på hverdage 4.672 TWD og i weekender (fredag-lørdag) 4.543 TWD.

Hvilke kampagner er tilgængelige for hoteller med Morgenmad i Slave Lake?

Trip.com tilbyder forskellige kampagner og rabatter til brugerne hele året rundt. Du kan tjekke kampagnesiden for at se, hvilke kampagner der er tilgængelige på Trip.com.

Slave Lake Hoteller med Morgenmad-oplysninger

Antal hoteller6
Antal anmeldelser443
Gennemsnitlig pris (hverdage)4.672 TWD
Gennemsnitlig pris (weekender)4.543 TWD