Têwo County

Têwo County Hotels with Balkoner

Vælg dine datoer for at finde de bedste hoteller med Balkoner i Têwo County.

Stryg ned for at se mere
Filtrer efter:
Stjernebedømmelse for hotel
≤2345
Gæstebedømmelse
Vidunderligt 9+Fantastisk 8+God 7+Behageligt 6+

Têwo County Hotels with Balkoner

Se vores udvalg af hoteller i Têwo County med Balkoner
Mest populære
Laveste pris
Tættest på centrum
Bedst anmeldt
56
Hoteller i Têwo County
Zagana Gummot Homestay - a natural aesthetic residence above the clouds In the secret land on the eastern edge of the Qinghai-Tibet Plateau, at the highest peak of Zagana Dongwa Village, a homestay named after a groundhog is waiting for guests from afar. Zagana Marmot View Homestay is located in an excellent location at an altitude of 3,100 meters above sea level. It is facing the century-old house of Zagana, a national cultural relic protection unit. It is not only a watchman of traditional Tibetan architectural culture, but also an interpreter of modern travel aesthetics. Every floor-to-ceiling window here is a frame facing nature, and every space carries the pursuit of quality life. The 30 viewing rooms of the homestay are divided into two major themes: 15 "cloud balcony rooms" break the spatial boundaries with a 270-degree surround terrace. The original wooden floor extends to the cloudy valley. In the morning, you can embrace the first ray of sunshine in your arms, and you can sleep at night; 15 "panoramic canopy rooms" reconstruct the visual dimension with 180-degree floor-to-ceiling windows. Degree, whether it's sunny or rainy, you can exclusively enjoy the giant screen image of the peaks of the stone city of Zagana. All rooms are equipped with modern facilities, and the intelligent fashion of the city is mixed with the Tibetan national customs. The visual focus of Fairy Beach: the balcony curtain is designed as a lifting curtain, and the sunny day is completely closed, so that the meadow of Fairy Beach becomes the "natural background painting" of the balcony; half covered on rainy days, creating a hazy poetry. Set up a low glass fence on the edge of the balcony (to avoid blocking the view), and with hanging flower baskets to form a "sky garden" and the visual echo of the fairy beach on the ground. At the same time, the real sheepskin seat contrasts with the stove-based tea, giving people a comfortable leisure experience. The balcony is not an isolated space, but an "immersive stage" that is deeply bound to the fairy beach landscape, groundhog ecology and tea culture. Visitors can not only enjoy the private tea table, but also interact with the natural wild interest in real time, forming a differentiated memory point. The bathroom space can be called the invisible medal of the homestay. The dry and wet separation design is matched with the German Duravit smart toilet. The constant temperature seat and self-cleaning fragrance functions show the detailed temperature. The 24-hour instant heating system ensures that you can enjoy the warm package at any time in the cold of the plateau. The special anti-fog mirror reflects the outline of the snowy mountains, so that daily washing becomes a poetic experience. The rapid heating of vertical high-power air conditioners has solved the potential concerns of living on the plateau. The atmosphere of Tibetan fireworks in the morning, starting with a plate of freshly steamed steamed steamed buns, handmade ready-made flower roll steamed buns are fluffy and soft, wrapped in fresh meat stuffing, and the soup is full; the side dishes are selected seasonal vegetables, and the staple food is a bowl of warm rice porridge, which is boiled with dense rice oil over slow heat, which warms the stomach and heart. In the afternoon, the guest room will be thoughtfully served a platter of seasonal fruits, so that the mountain life will add more sweetness of natural gifts. The unique geographical location gives the homestay a triple landscape dimension: to the east, you can overlook the layers of Tibetan wooden houses in Dongwa Village, to the west, you can talk to the iconic stone walls of Zagana through the air, and to the south, you can see the vicissitudes of the century-old house. We are convinced that real luxury lies in a deep dialogue with nature. With the concept of "staying away from the city", Zagana Martmot Homestay reconstructs the boundaries of comfort with intelligent technology while retaining the texture of the original village. From the tip of the tongue to the heart, from the morning dew to the stars, here is the perfect footnote for you to explore Zagana with warm hospitality.
Excellent
266 anmeldelser
9,6/10
1 nat
Fra 77 EUR
Tjek tilgængelighed
82
Hoteller i Têwo County
Introduction to Zangjia No.1 Homestay in Diebu Zhagana • Location Advantage: Located in the center of Zhagana Scenic Area, it is within walking distance to various scenic spots, making travel easy and convenient. It is also an excellent place to watch the sunrise and sunset, offering stunning natural beauty. • Unique Experience: The homestay features Tibetan-style architecture and decoration, allowing you to experience a strong ethnic customs. It is adjacent to the bonfire party venue, where you can participate in distinctive folk activities at night. • Convenient Choice: Occupying a core location in the scenic area, it integrates sightseeing, sightseeing and cultural experience, making it an ideal accommodation for traveling in Zhagana.
Enestående
203 anmeldelser
9,3/10
1 nat
Fra 22 EUR
Tjek tilgængelighed
99+
Enestående
160 anmeldelser
9,5/10
1 nat
Fra 51 EUR
Tjek tilgængelighed
63
Hoteller i Têwo County
The Diebu Zagana Gesang Medo Homestay is one of the newest hotels in Diebu, having opened in 2023. From the hotel, Gannan Xiahe Airport is approximately 83km away. Gannan Xiahe Airport is the closest option for those who prefer to fly, approximately 83km away. With multiple attractions nearby including Lasang Monastery, Dari Viewing Platform and Zagana Scenic Area - Pavilion, guests will find plenty to keep themselves occupied. When guests have some time on their hands they can make use of the onsite facilities. Guests of this Diebu hotel can make use of the parking facilities. There's never a dull moment at this hotel, our guests indicate that the facilities are excellent. This hotel is particularly popular with those traveling with families.
Enestående
302 anmeldelser
9,5/10
1 nat
Fra 38 EUR
Tjek tilgængelighed
75
Excellent
58 anmeldelser
9,6/10
1 nat
Fra 27 EUR
Tjek tilgængelighed
86
Hoteller i Têwo County
The Diebu Pastoral Tent Camp was recently opened in 2023, making it a fantastic choice for those staying in Diebu. In terms of transportation, Gannan Xiahe Airport is approximately 95km away. Gannan Xiahe Airport is the closest option for those who prefer to fly, approximately 95km away. At the end of a busy day, travelers can unwind and relax in the hotel or go out and enjoy the city. This Diebu hotel features parking on site. According to our guests, the location of this hotel is one of the best around.
Enestående
29 anmeldelser
9,4/10
1 nat
Fra 20 EUR
Tjek tilgængelighed
99+
Enestående
233 anmeldelser
9,5/10
1 nat
Fra 51 EUR
Tjek tilgængelighed
99+
Hoteller i Têwo County
【 Hidden in the Heart of the City, Discovering a Haven for the Soul 】 Amidst the vibrant life of Diebu county town, Nuoja Mountain Escape guards an unexpected oasis of tranquility for you. We do not shun all human activity, but are cleverly nestled in the town's core, allowing you both the convenience to explore the surroundings and an instant escape from the hustle and bustle. Return to a private garden villa exclusively yours, and enjoy the serenity of seclusion within the city. 【 A Urban Oasis, Blending Convenience with Serenity 】 · The villa occupies a quiet corner of the county town, offering easy access with dining and transportation right at your doorstep. Yet, the moment you step into the private courtyard, the world falls silent. This walled garden sanctuary isolates all outside disturbances, reserving only sunlight, gentle breezes, and the scent of flowers for you. It is the most comfortable and convenient perfect basecamp for exploring the wonders of Gannan. 【 A Private Garden, A Sanctuary for Mind and Body 】 · Your exclusive villa comes with its own lush, vibrant private garden. This is the most delightful corner of your journey: enjoy breakfast accompanied by morning birdsong, lose yourself in a book under the shade of trees in the afternoon, and share stories under the stars with loved ones at dusk... Let every moment of leisure be immersed in nature's embrace, achieving true peace of mind—a genuine "retreat for the soul." 【 Exquisite Accommodation, A Blend of Aesthetics and Modern Comfort 】 · The interior space merges aesthetics with modern comfort, featuring complete amenities and curated quality. We provide 24-hour butler service, offering thoughtful arrangements from local dining recommendations to itinerary planning, ensuring your stay is comfortable and your exploration enjoyable. Nuoja Mountain Escape is your ideal base for discovering Diebu, and more importantly, a warm haven to return to and unwind. Here, enjoy a share of urban tranquility and find a moment of peace within your heart.
Perfekt
65 anmeldelser
9,8/10
1 nat
Fra 75 EUR
Tjek tilgængelighed
48
Hoteller i Têwo County
This homestay offers a full range of thoughtful services and complete supporting facilities. A free exclusive parking area is available for guests arriving by self-driving. The butler will provide whole-process attentive service to answer travel questions and meet your accommodation demands at any time. Flexible self check-in is available to avoid tedious queuing procedures. Clothes drying equipment is equipped in rooms to adapt to the rainy and humid mountain weather and solve the trouble of damp clothes. Various convenient amenities are also prepared to take care of every detail during your trip. Guest rooms are spacious and bright with simple and elegant interior decoration, great natural lighting and ventilation. High-quality bedding and toiletries are provided to ease the tiredness from long journeys. The outdoor viewing terrace enjoys an open view overlooking the whole village and valley. You can gather with travel partners for tea and chatting, take beautiful photos of mountain scenery, listen to the wind and birdsong in the woods, and fully get away from the hustle and impetuosity of fast-paced city life. Tucked away in the quiet mountain secret land, you can welcome soft morning rays at dawn and admire gorgeous sunset glow at dusk. Mountain mist often drifts around eaves and windows, sweeping away anxiety and troubles accumulated on the way. Surrounded by fresh wind, green plants and rolling mountains, this cozy residence helps you relax your body and mind, and preserve the unique mountain charm and warm earthly atmosphere exclusive to Zagana.
Enestående
118 anmeldelser
9,4/10
1 nat
Fra 18 EUR
Tjek tilgængelighed
66
Hoteller i Têwo County
Perfekt
64 anmeldelser
9,9/10
1 nat
Fra 11 EUR
Tjek tilgængelighed
Se alle hoteller med Balkoner i Têwo County

Ofte stillede spørgsmål

Hvilke hoteller er populære i Têwo County?

Hvor meget er den gennemsnitlige pris for hoteller i Têwo County?

For hoteller i Têwo County, er den gennemsnitlige pris på hverdage 71 EUR og i weekender (fredag-lørdag) 72 EUR.

Hvilke hoteller i Têwo County tilbyder morgenmad af høj kvalitet?

Hvilke hoteller i Têwo County anbefales til rejsende med børn?

Hvilke hoteller i Têwo County tilbyder fitnessfaciliteter?

Hvilke hoteller i Têwo County tillader kæledyr?

Hvilke hoteller i Têwo County har swimmingpools?

Diebu Yiguowa Hotel (fra 31 EUR) er et hotel med swimmingpools. Bo på et af disse hoteller og nyd godt af en swimmingpool!

Hvilke hoteller i Têwo County tilbyder gratis wi-fi?

Uanset om du rejser på forretningsrejse eller på ferie, er internetforbindelse en vigtig forudsætning for at kunne rejse. Lotus Forget-Worry Lodge · Facing Main Peak with Sunrise View (Zagana Scenic Area Branch) (fra 69 EUR), Zhanacang Homestay (Dari Observation Deck) (fra 46 EUR) og Lan Jing · Panoramic Sunrise & Mist View Retreat (Zhagana Scenic Area) (fra 52 EUR) er populære hoteller med gratis wi-fi.

Hvilke hoteller i Têwo County har spabade, der er værd at opleve?

Er du træt efter at have rejst? Saiyong Sanctuary Hotel, Diebu (fra 56 EUR) tilbyder højt vurderede spa-ydelser.

Hvilke hotelkampagner er der i Têwo County?

Trip.com tilbyder forskellige kampagner og rabatter til brugerne hele året rundt. Du kan tjekke kampagnesiden for at se, hvilke kampagner der er tilgængelige på Trip.com.

Têwo County Hoteller med Balkoner-oplysninger

Antal hoteller85
Antal anmeldelser9,635
Højeste pris251 EUR
Laveste pris27 EUR
Gennemsnitlig pris (hverdage)71 EUR
Gennemsnitlig pris (weekender)72 EUR