Dauphin County

Find 4 stjerner hoteller i Dauphin County

Indtast dine rejsedatoer for at se de seneste priser og tilgængelighed

Stryg ned for at se mere
Filtrer efter:
Stjernebedømmelse for hotel
≤2345
Gæstebedømmelse
Vidunderligt 9+Fantastisk 8+God 7+Behageligt 6+

Vi fandt 19 4 stjerner hoteller til dig i Dauphin County

Vælg dine rejsedatoer for at se de seneste priser.
Mest populære
Laveste pris
Tættest på centrum
Bedst anmeldt
99+
Hoteller i East Hanover Township
With a stay at The Inn at Westwynd Farm B&B in Hummelstown, you'll be within a 10-minute drive of Hershey's Chocolate World and The Hershey Story Museum. This bed & breakfast is 5.5 mi (8.8 km) from Hersheypark and 3.8 mi (6.1 km) from Hersheypark Stadium. Take in the views from a garden and make use of amenities such as complimentary wireless internet access and wedding services. Wrap up your day with a drink at the bar/lounge. A complimentary full breakfast is served daily from 7 AM to 9:30 AM. Featured amenities include a computer station, complimentary newspapers in the lobby, and a library. Event facilities at this bed & breakfast consist of conference space and a meeting room. Free self parking is available onsite. Make yourself at home in one of the 7 air-conditioned guestrooms. Complimentary wired and wireless internet access keeps you connected, and cable programming provides entertainment. Bathrooms have complimentary toiletries and bathrobes. Conveniences include phones, as well as desks and coffee/tea makers.
Fantastisk
73 anmeldelser
9,2/10
1 nat
Fra 21.241 JPY
Tjek tilgængelighed
99+
Hoteller i Harrisburg
Meget god
22 anmeldelser
8,8/10
1 nat
Fra 13.297 JPY
Tjek tilgængelighed
89
Hoteller i Swatara Township
Med et ophold på Sheraton Harrisburg Hershey Hotel er du klar til at slappe af efter en dags rejse. Under din nedetid kan du tage en svømmetur i indendørs eller udendørs swimming pool. Fortsæt med dit fitnessprogram med et besøg på fitnessrum. Du finder en restaurant på ejendommen med et udvalg af spisemuligheder. Nyd et måltid direkte fra dit værelse med roomservice fra stedets restaurant. I løbet af din nedetid kan du nippe til en drink i bar eller opfriske dine sanser med en kop kaffe på café. På denne hotel har du adgang til en automat. For ekstra bekvemmelighed er opbevaring af bagage også tilgængelige på ejendommen. En gratis parkeringsplads er tilgængelig på ejendommen.
God
46 anmeldelser
7,8/10
1 nat
Fra 20.063 JPY
Tjek tilgængelighed
99+
Hoteller i Harrisburg
Crowne Plaza HARRISBURG-HERSHEY by IHG er det perfekte sted at slappe af efter en dag med rejse eller arbejde. Denne ejendom har en swimming pool, inklusive en opvarmet pool. fitnessrum giver gæsterne mulighed for at træne. Der er masser af aktiviteter at lave, inklusive tennisbane og golfbane. Du finder en restaurant på ejendommen med et udvalg af spisemuligheder. Nyd et måltid direkte fra dit værelse med roomservice fra stedets restaurant. I løbet af din nedetid kan du nippe til en drink i bar eller opfriske dine sanser med en kop kaffe på café. På denne hotel finder du også faciliteter, herunder en automat. For ekstra bekvemmelighed er opbevaring af bagage og vasketøjstjeneste også tilgængelige på ejendommen. Når du kører til ejendommen, kan du bruge parkeringspladsen .

"Servicio excelente, muy amables todo el personal. Muy facil de llegar con coche, servicio Valet de parking en el mismo hotel,"
God
102 anmeldelser
7,6/10
1 nat
Fra 17.917 JPY
Tjek tilgængelighed
99+
Hoteller i East Hanover Township
Located in Palmyra, Carriage Stop Bed & Breakfast is in a rural location, within a 10-minute drive of Troegs Brewing Company and Hollywood Casino. This bed & breakfast is 7.1 mi (11.4 km) from Hershey's Chocolate World and 7.7 mi (12.4 km) from Hersheypark. Take advantage of recreation opportunities including a waterslide and a seasonal outdoor pool. This bed & breakfast also features complimentary wireless internet access, a television in a common area, and a picnic area. Take advantage of the bed & breakfast's room service (during limited hours). A complimentary local cuisine breakfast is served daily from 8:30 AM to 9:30 AM. Featured amenities include express check-in, express check-out, and luggage storage. Free self parking is available onsite. Stay in one of 4 guestrooms featuring flat-screen televisions. Your pillowtop bed comes with premium bedding. Complimentary wireless internet access keeps you connected, and cable programming is available for your entertainment. Private bathrooms with showers feature rainfall showerheads and designer toiletries.
Vidunderligt
45 anmeldelser
9,5/10
1 nat
Fra 26.852 JPY
Tjek tilgængelighed
26
Hoteller i Harrisburg
*Fully renovated historic 1908 home in Historic Midtown a half block from the river!*3 bedrooms including private 3rd floor primary bedroom with on suite bathroom*2 full baths-rain shower and clawfoot soaker tub*Free parking garage parking space*Washer and Dryer*Keyless entry* Serta Perfect Sleeper Luxury mattresses*4 Roku TVs-Netflix, HULU, Disney+*Locally made luxury toiletries*Coffee, tea, locally made snacks, bottled water*"Walker's Paradise" rated 93/100 on Walk ScoreThe home has three bedrooms and two full bathrooms. It is three stories, with the third floor designated as a private primary suite boasting capital and river views! As parking can be very difficult in the city, we pay for one parking space, as a courtesy to guests, in Midtown's only secure garage, which is a short five minute walk from the home. We may also pull ONE permit, per rental, for a guest to park along the street for $20. Guests must provide their vehicle information and payment at least three business days in advance of their stay to allow sufficient time to pull the permit from the city.The first floor offers a completely renovated kitchen, complete with brand-new Kenmore appliances and gas range. As well as an enjoyable area to relax and socialize with your fellow guests. There is a 55 in. LED 4k TV with cable and Roku in the living room. The second floor offers two bedrooms; one with a queen mattress and the other a full. The larger of the two bedrooms also offers a desk for a work space. Both rooms have their own flat screen TVs with Roku to stream Netflix, Hulu, and Disney +! The second floor bathroom offers a rain shower and houses the brand new washer and dryer for convenience. There is also a small deck to enjoy a cup of coffee or a glass of wine while overlooking Midtown. The third floor is the primary suite with a queen mattress and an on-suite bathroom with an antique claw foot bathtub. This room also has a flat screen TV with Roku as well as lots of charm! Guests may also enjoy a separate seating area with vanity to get ready in the morning. Pack and Play and highchair available upon request. House Rules:*You must be at least 25 years of age to rent this property and we reserve the right to request government ID for verification*NO THIRD PARTY BOOKINGS-the primary guest must be at the property for the entire duration of the stay. If you are booking for business, please kindly have the employee send us a direct request and they may receive an itemized statement for reimbursement * Smoking is permitted outside. Please use the area outside the kitchen door as the designated smoking area and dispose of all cigarettes in the ashtray. Do not liter.*Early and late checkin/out only by request and if able to accommodate, guests will be charged $10 an hour. * Shoes must be removed and left in the foyer downstairs to protect the numerous area rugs throughout the home and original hardwood floors.* Guests must be respectful of the home and neighborhood. No loud noise or music after 10 PM.* The person who made the booking is responsible for the actions of all other guests in the home and may be charged for all damages.* All guests and people on the property of the home must be declared at booking. Bringing unauthorized people in the home is a liability from an insurance standpoint and may result in the immediate termination of the rental without any compensation. *Please contact host to change the temperature for you remotely as the home required a major and expensive installation of split units and we do not want the guests to have to assume liability. * The downstairs basement and third floor closet are locked for supply storage. If a guest needs access to those areas either for supplies or to access the breaker box or hot water heater, please contact the host for the padlock combination.* Drinking alcohol is permitted only for guests that are 21 and over.*No illegal drugs in the home. If you possess a MEDICAL MARIJUANA CARD and intend to use it for smoking while on the property, you MUST supply a copy prior to arrival to us and utilize the outdoor designated smoking area. * Do not leave food in the refrigerator upon check-out.* Leave the front and back porch lights on at all times as they are on a dusk to dawn setting for guest safety.* Use coasters for drinks on all wooden furniture. *Security cameras are used at this property (front and back outside door) for both liability and security purposes and may not be disconnected as it presents a safety issue*Pets are not allowed. If you are bringing a Service Animal, you must follow the Service Animal policy, including declaring if the animal is providing assistance for a disability and/or what job or task is the animal completing. Service Animals must be trained and are not allowed to be left unattended in the home. Emotional Support Animals (ESA) are NOT considered Support Animals in the state of PA. If you have an ESA, please reach out to the host prior to booking to see if we would be willing to accommodate as a special request. Paperwork would have to be included in the request as well as a fee. * Guests should leave the home how they found it as we only charge $65 for a cleaning fee and pay cleaning staff, $30 an hour, $90 a cleaning. If home requires more than three hours to clean after a guest, the guests will be charged the additional fees. Check-Out: *Dishes should be placed in the dishwasher and started prior to leaving* Bath towels, bath mats, and washcloths should be collected, placed in the washer, and started prior to leaving.*Linens should be placed in the wash basket in the laundry room. *All items in the house, including furniture, must be placed back to their original location. * Please make sure the all doors are locked, including the 2nd floor balcony and back kitchen door and the garage door opener and keys are placed back in the location where you found them. Items not returned may result in replacement cost penalties.About pets:No pets allowed.About checkOut:Check out before 11:00 AM.About children:Children allowed: ages 0-17.About customRules:* Shoes must be removed and left in the foyer downstairs to protect the floors. * Guests must contact host to change temperature..*NO THIRD PARTY BOOKINGS-the primary guest must be at the property for the entire stay. Valid ID of person booking required prior to stay,All people on property must be declared. Unauthorized people will result in the immediate termination of the rental without any compensation..About checkIn:Check in after 4:00 PM.About smoking:Smoking allowed: in designated areas.About minBookingAge:Minimum age to rent: 25.About events:No events allowed.
Vidunderligt
26 anmeldelser
9,4/10
Tjek tilgængelighed
99+
Hoteller i Harrisburg
Hilton Harrisburg er det perfekte sted at slappe af efter en dag med rejse eller arbejde. Denne ejendom har en swimming pool, inklusive en opvarmet pool. fitnessrum giver gæsterne mulighed for at træne. Denne ejendom er hjemsted for en restaurant. Under dit ophold kan du forkæle dig selv med roomservice med mad fra den interne restaurant. Afslut din fridag med en drink i bar. På denne hotel har du adgang til en automat. For ekstra bekvemmelighed er opbevaring af bagage, renseri og vasketøjstjeneste også tilgængelige på ejendommen. Parkering er tilgængelig på ejendommen.
Meget god
102 anmeldelser
8,3/10
1 nat
Fra 23.717 JPY
Tjek tilgængelighed
88
Hoteller i Lower Paxton Township
Med et ophold på Best Western Premier the Central Hotel Conference Center er du klar til at slappe af efter en dags rejse. Denne ejendom har en swimming pool, inklusive en opvarmet pool. Under dit ophold kan du forkæle dig selv med et besøg på stedets spa. Fortsæt med dit fitnessprogram med et besøg på fitnessrum. Denne ejendom tilbyder skiløb og golfbane, hvilket giver dig masser af muligheder for at holde dig i form. Du finder en restaurant på ejendommen med et udvalg af spisemuligheder. På denne hotel finder du også faciliteter, herunder en automat. Denne ejendom tilbyder også opbevaring af bagage. Gæster, der ankommer i bil, kan benytte ejendommens parkeringsplads.

"應該算是這裏最好的酒店了"
Vidunderligt
101 anmeldelser
9,4/10
1 nat
Fra 19.756 JPY
Tjek tilgængelighed
28
Hoteller i South Hanover Township
This charming, 19th century brick townhouse (fully renovated in the Spring of 2012) is the closest vacation rental property to Hershey Park, Botanical Gardens and Zoo America, while ideally located in the quiet surroundings of a small neighborhood. Just down the street is a park playground for children near the Swatara Creek, which also offers great fishing, swimming, and canoe/kayaking.The Travelers’ Post is a two-story home impeccably furnished with casual elegance and gracious hospitality in mind. It has the feel of a boutique hotel – that’s all yours! The first floor has a living area with a pull-out couch and TV/DVD entertainment, full gourmet kitchen with stainless appliances, granite countertops, everything you need to prepare your own meals, as well as a powder room and washer/dryer. Two upstairs bedrooms, one with a four-poster queen bed, the other with a pair of twin beds, have attached baths that are sleek and modern with glass-enclosed showers and tile floors. All spaces are designed to provide soothing havens for rest and gathering, tastefully appointed with world art, textiles and antiques. The private backyard terrace with dining area is perfect for family entertaining, framed by lush foliage and dotted with decorative planters and twinkling lights. When you’ve had a busy day of enjoying the local attractions, return to your personal retreat and relax in the hot tub or sauna!About pets:No pets allowed.About checkOut:Check out before 10:00 AM.About children:Children allowed: ages 0-17.About checkIn:Check in after 4:00 PM.About smoking:Smoking is not permitted.About minBookingAge:Minimum age to rent: 21.About events:No events allowed.
Enestående
177 anmeldelser
10/10
Tjek tilgængelighed
49
Enestående
43 anmeldelser
10/10
Tjek tilgængelighed
Se alle 4 stjerner hoteller i Dauphin County

Ofte stillede spørgsmål

Hvilke populære 4-stjernede hoteller er der i Dauphin County?

Uanset om du rejser til Dauphin County grundet forretning eller turisme, er Crowne Plaza HARRISBURG-HERSHEY by IHG (fra 17.211 JPY) , Hilton Harrisburg (fra 24.002 JPY) og Best Western Premier the Central Hotel Conference Center (fra 20.630 JPY) alle foretrukne hoteller.

Hvor meget er den gennemsnitlige pris for 4-stjernede hoteller i Dauphin County?

For 4-stjernede hoteller i Dauphin County, er gennemsnitsprisen på hverdage 31.968 JPY og i weekender (fredag-lørdag) 36.582 JPY.

Hvilke 4-stjernede hoteller i Dauphin County har swimmingpools?

Hvilke 4-stjernede hoteller i Dauphin County har fitnessfaciliteter?

Hvilke 4-stjernede hoteller i Dauphin County har barer?

Hvilke 4-stjernede hoteller i Dauphin County tilbyder morgenmad?

Hvilke 4-stjernede hoteller i Dauphin County tilbyder spa-tjenester?

Vil du slappe af med en spabehandling? Blandt 4-stjernede hoteller i Dauphin County, er Best Western Premier the Central Hotel Conference Center (fra 20.630 JPY) meget populært.

Hvilke 4-stjernede hoteller i Dauphin County har gratis wi-fi?

Internetforbindelse er en vigtig forudsætning for at kunne rejse. Crowne Plaza HARRISBURG-HERSHEY by IHG (fra 17.211 JPY) og Hilton Harrisburg (fra 24.002 JPY) er populære hoteller med gratis wi-fi.

Hvilke tilbud er tilgængelige for 4-stjernede hoteller i Dauphin County?

Trip.com tilbyder forskellige kampagner og rabatter for 4-stjernede hoteller. Du kan se kampagnesiden for at se tilgængelige kampagner på Trip.com.

Lokale rejseoplysninger

Højeste pris26.994 JPY
Laveste pris26.994 JPY
Antal anmeldelser737
Antal hoteller19
Gennemsnitlig pris (hverdage)31.968 JPY
Gennemsnitlig pris (weekender)36.582 JPY