Nelson County

Find 3 stjerner hoteller i Nelson County

Indtast dine rejsedatoer for at se de seneste priser og tilgængelighed

Stryg ned for at se mere
Filtrer efter:
Stjernebedømmelse for hotel
≤2345
Gæstebedømmelse
Vidunderligt 9+Fantastisk 8+God 7+Behageligt 6+

Vi fandt 21 3 stjerner hoteller til dig i Nelson County

Vælg dine rejsedatoer for at se de seneste priser.
Mest populære
Laveste pris
Tættest på centrum
Bedst anmeldt
60
Hoteller i Bardstown
Experience the spirit of Kentucky at Fairfield Inn & Suites Bardstown, where genuine Southern hospitality meets the charm of the Bourbon Capital of the World.Located just minutes from historic downtown Bardstown and perfectly positioned along the Kentucky Bourbon Trail, our hotel places you at the center of rich tradition, craftsmanship, and unforgettable experiences. Discover nearby favorites including Bardstown Bourbon Company, Lux Row Distillers, Willett Distillery, Preservation Distillery, and the Heaven Hill Bourbon Experience, all within a short drive.Spend your days exploring Museum Row, strolling historic streets, or enjoying timeless attractions like My Old Kentucky Home and the My Old Kentucky Dinner Train before returning to a space designed for comfort and relaxation. At Fairfield Inn & Suites Bardstown, we don’t just offer a place to stay — we welcome you into the warmth, tradition, and hospitality that define Kentucky.
Fantastisk
99 anmeldelser
9,2/10
1 nat
Fra 3.794 THB
Tjek tilgængelighed
52
Hoteller i Bardstown
With a stay at Red Rose Inn Bed & Breakfast, you'll be centrally located in Bardstown, within a 10-minute walk of Bardstown Civil War Museum and Bardstown Art Gallery. This bed & breakfast is 0.4 mi (0.6 km) from My Old Kentucky Home State Park and 0.6 mi (0.9 km) from Oscar Getz Museum of Whiskey. Take in the views from a garden and make use of amenities such as complimentary wireless internet access and a picnic area. A complimentary full breakfast is served daily from 9:00 AM to 9:30 AM. The front desk is staffed during limited hours. Free self parking is available onsite. Make yourself at home in one of the 4 individually decorated guestrooms. Complimentary wireless internet access is available to keep you connected. Bathrooms feature showers, complimentary toiletries, and hair dryers. Conveniences include separate sitting areas and ceiling fans, and housekeeping is provided on request.
Enestående
71 anmeldelser
10/10
1 nat
Fra 8.763 THB
Tjek tilgængelighed
46
Hoteller i Bardstown
When you stay at Bourbon Capital Inn in Bardstown, you'll be in the historical district, within a 10-minute walk of Bardstown Civil War Museum and At Mary's. This motel is 0.4 mi (0.6 km) from Shaq & Coco and 0.4 mi (0.7 km) from Fine Arts Bardstown Society. Take advantage of recreation opportunities such as a seasonal outdoor pool, or other amenities including complimentary wireless internet access and a vending machine. Take advantage of the motel's room service. Featured amenities include express check-out, a 24-hour front desk, and laundry facilities. Free self parking is available onsite. Make yourself at home in one of the 39 air-conditioned rooms featuring microwaves. Cable television is provided for your entertainment. Conveniences include coffee/tea makers and blackout drapes/curtains, and housekeeping is provided daily.
Meget god
76 anmeldelser
8,6/10
1 nat
Fra 2.698 THB
Tjek tilgængelighed
92
Hoteller i Bardstown
Når du bor på Holiday Inn Express & Suites BARDSTOWN by IHG, vil du være perfekt positioneret til at udforske alt, hvad Bardstown har at tilbyde. Tag en svømmetur i ejendommens swimming pool. Du kan også tjekke opvarmet pool. Fortsæt med dit fitnessprogram med et besøg på fitnessrum. Denne ejendom tilbyder tennisbane, ridning, golfbane, fiskeri og vandring, hvilket giver dig masser af muligheder for at holde dig i form. Du finder en restaurant på ejendommen med et udvalg af spisemuligheder. Nyd et måltid direkte fra dit værelse med roomservice fra stedets restaurant. Afslut din fridag med en drink i bar. For ekstra bekvemmelighed er renseri og vasketøjstjeneste også tilgængelige på ejendommen. En gratis parkeringsplads er tilgængelig på ejendommen.
Meget god
97 anmeldelser
8,4/10
1 nat
Fra 3.491 THB
Tjek tilgængelighed
99+
Hoteller i Bardstown
Bardstown Motor Lodge er det perfekte sted at slappe af efter en dag med rejse eller arbejde. Tag en svømmetur i ejendommens swimming pool. Du kan også tjekke opvarmet pool. Du finder en restaurant på ejendommen med et udvalg af spisemuligheder. Under dit ophold kan du forkæle dig selv med roomservice med mad fra den interne restaurant. Afslut din fridag med en drink i bar. På denne hotel finder du også faciliteter, herunder en spillerum. Parkering er tilgængelig på ejendommen.
Fantastisk
97 anmeldelser
9,2/10
1 nat
Fra 3.933 THB
Tjek tilgængelighed
11
Hoteller i Nelson County
Relaxation awaits! Sip, stay, and unwind at The Hutch. Located in the heart of bourbon country on a working Kentucky farm, our home is just minutes from world-famous distilleries and downtown Bardstown. Our historic home offers the perfect mix of comfort, convenience, history, and Kentucky charm. Complete with five-star amenities and a fire pit with outdoor space for your evening pours, this is where bourbon memories begin. THE HUTCH!About pets:No pets allowed.About checkOut:Check out before 11:00 AM.About children:Children allowed: ages 0-17.About checkIn:Check in after 4:00 PM.About smoking:Smoking is not permitted.About minBookingAge:Minimum age to rent: 21.About events:No events allowed.
Enestående
13 anmeldelser
10/10
Tjek tilgængelighed
99+
Hoteller i Bardstown
With a stay at Talbott Inn in Bardstown, you'll be within a 5-minute walk of Bardstown Art Gallery and Basilica of St Joseph Proto-Cathedral. This inn is 0.5 mi (0.7 km) from Bardstown Civil War Museum and 0.5 mi (0.8 km) from Oscar Getz Museum of Whiskey. This smoke-free inn offers complimentary parking nearby. Enjoy a satisfying meal at The Old Tallbott Tavern serving guests of Talbott Inn. Quench your thirst with your favorite drink at the bar/lounge. A complimentary full breakfast is served daily from 8:00 AM to 10 AM. The front desk is staffed during limited hours. This inn has 2 meeting rooms available for events. Free self parking is available onsite. Make yourself at home in one of the 15 guestrooms featuring refrigerators and microwaves. Flat-screen televisions with cable programming provide entertainment, while complimentary wireless internet access keeps you connected. Private bathrooms with showers feature complimentary toiletries and hair dryers. Conveniences include desks and coffee/tea makers, and housekeeping is provided daily.
Fantastisk
101 anmeldelser
9,2/10
1 nat
Fra 3.298 THB
Tjek tilgængelighed
99+
Hoteller i Bardstown
When you stay at Distill-Inn in Bardstown, you'll be in the historical district, within a 5-minute drive of Shaq & Coco and Fine Arts Bardstown Society. This hotel is 1.8 mi (2.8 km) from Bardstown Civil War Museum and 1.9 mi (3.1 km) from Bardstown Art Gallery. Make use of convenient amenities such as complimentary wireless internet access, concierge services, and a fireplace in the lobby. Wrap up your day with a drink at the bar/lounge. A complimentary on-the-go breakfast is served on weekdays from 6:00 AM to 9:00 AM and on weekends from 7:00 AM to 10:00 AM. Featured amenities include a 24-hour front desk, multilingual staff, and luggage storage. Free self parking is available onsite. Make yourself at home in one of the 48 air-conditioned rooms featuring microwaves and LED televisions. Your room comes with a pillowtop bed. Complimentary wired and wireless internet access keeps you connected, and cable programming provides entertainment. Private bathrooms have complimentary toiletries and hair dryers.
Fantastisk
101 anmeldelser
9,2/10
1 nat
Fra 3.779 THB
Tjek tilgængelighed
86
Hoteller i Bardstown
With a stay at Jailer's Inn in Bardstown, you'll be just steps from Fine Arts Bardstown Society and Shaq & Coco. This bed & breakfast is 0.1 mi (0.2 km) from Bardstown Art Gallery and 0.2 mi (0.4 km) from Basilica of St Joseph Proto-Cathedral. A complimentary full breakfast is served daily from 9:00 AM to 9:30 AM. Free self parking is available onsite. Make yourself at home in one of the 9 air-conditioned rooms featuring flat-screen televisions. Complimentary wireless internet access is available to keep you connected. Private bathrooms with showers feature complimentary toiletries and hair dryers. Housekeeping is provided daily, and irons/ironing boards can be requested.
Fantastisk
66 anmeldelser
9,3/10
1 nat
Fra 5.306 THB
Tjek tilgængelighed
13
Hoteller i Nelson County
In the delightful town of Bardstown lies our cozy one-bedroom cottage, ideal for your upcoming getaway. As you step inside, you'll be greeted by a fully stocked kitchen, complete with a stove, oven, refrigerator, grill, and all the essential appliances you need to whip up delicious meals. Unwind in the cozy living area, where you can enjoy your favorite shows on the smart TV or curl up with a good book from the selection provided.Venture outside and you'll find a heated private pool, perfect for a refreshing dip on a warm day. Soak up the sun on the beach loungers. Bring a fishing pole, try your luck at the fully stocked fishing lake. Explore the nearby attractions, such as the My Old Kentucky Home State Park and the Heaven Hill Bourbon Heritage Center, both just a short drive away.With free Wi-Fi, air conditioning, and all the essential amenities, our poolhouse is designed to make your stay comfortable and carefree. Whether you're looking for a romantic getaway or a relaxing vacation, this property has everything you need to create lasting memories.About pets:No pets allowed.About checkOut:Check out before 11:00 AM.About children:Adults only.About checkIn:Check in after 4:00 PM.About smoking:Smoking allowed: in designated areas.About events:No events allowed.
Enestående
12 anmeldelser
10/10
Tjek tilgængelighed
Se alle 3 stjerner hoteller i Nelson County

Ofte stillede spørgsmål

Hvilke populære 3-stjernede hoteller er der i Nelson County?

Uanset om du rejser til Nelson County grundet forretning eller turisme, er Fairfield Inn & Suites Bardstown (fra 3.557 THB) , Holiday Inn Express & Suites BARDSTOWN by IHG (fra 3.562 THB) og Bourbon Capital Inn (fra 2.629 THB) alle foretrukne hoteller.

Hvor meget er den gennemsnitlige pris for 3-stjernede hoteller i Nelson County?

For 3-stjernede hoteller i Nelson County, er gennemsnitsprisen på hverdage 7.386 THB og i weekender (fredag-lørdag) 8.270 THB.

Hvilke 3-stjernede hoteller i Nelson County har swimmingpools?

Der er mange 3-stjernede hoteller i Nelson County med swimmingpools. Fairfield Inn & Suites Bardstown (fra 3.557 THB) , Holiday Inn Express & Suites BARDSTOWN by IHG (fra 3.562 THB) og Bourbon Capital Inn (fra 2.629 THB) er meget populære.

Hvilke 3-stjernede hoteller i Nelson County har fitnessfaciliteter?

Fairfield Inn & Suites Bardstown (fra 3.557 THB) og Holiday Inn Express & Suites BARDSTOWN by IHG (fra 3.562 THB) har fitnessfaciliteter. Tilfredsstil dine fitnessbehov, selv når du er på farten!

Hvilke 3-stjernede hoteller i Nelson County har barer?

Hvilke 3-stjernede hoteller i Nelson County tilbyder morgenmad?

Hvilke 3-stjernede hoteller i Nelson County har gratis wi-fi?

Internetforbindelse er en vigtig forudsætning for at kunne rejse. Fairfield Inn & Suites Bardstown (fra 3.557 THB), Holiday Inn Express & Suites BARDSTOWN by IHG (fra 3.562 THB) og Bourbon Capital Inn (fra 2.629 THB) er populære hoteller med gratis wi-fi.

Hvilke tilbud er tilgængelige for 3-stjernede hoteller i Nelson County?

Trip.com tilbyder forskellige kampagner og rabatter for 3-stjernede hoteller. Du kan se kampagnesiden for at se tilgængelige kampagner på Trip.com.

Lokale rejseoplysninger

Højeste pris22.321 THB
Laveste pris22.321 THB
Antal anmeldelser990
Antal hoteller21
Gennemsnitlig pris (hverdage)7.386 THB
Gennemsnitlig pris (weekender)8.270 THB