Jing County

Find de mest prisvenlige populære romantiske hoteller i Jing County

Indtast dine datoer for de seneste priser på Romantisk hoteller og tilgængelighed i Jing County.

Stryg ned for at se mere
Filtrer efter:
Stjernebedømmelse for hotel
≤2345
Gæstebedømmelse
Vidunderligt 9+Fantastisk 8+God 7+Behageligt 6+

Populære romantiske hoteller i Jing County

Tjek disse hoteller, der passer til din rejsestil
Mest populære
Laveste pris
Tættest på centrum
Bedst anmeldt
99+
Hoteller i Jing County
Nestled in the heart of the Moon Bay Scenic Area in Jing County, Xingjing Meishu is a perfect fusion of nature and. A few minutes' walk brings you to the babbling stream, where you can wake up to birdsong accompanied by a gentle breeze and morning mist, and fall asleep at nightled by starlight and mountain winds. Without traveling far, you can immerse yourself in the ethereal beauty of Moon Bay, making the charm of nature a part of your daily life The guesthouse was meticulously crafted by experienced designers, with "wild texture" as the core of its spatial aesthetics. The infinity pool offers a relaxing and refreshing experience, while the of raw wood textures and light gray stone creates a warm yet clean-cut feel. Large floor-to-ceiling windows bring the outdoor mountain scenery indoors, framing it into a series flowing natural paintings. The public areas are adorned with exquisite ornaments, exuding a delicate wild charm. The guest rooms provide high-quality bedding and minimalist furniture, retaining the relaxed vibe the countryside while incorporating the comfortable aesthetics of modern living, making every stay a double relaxation for both the eyes and the mind. High-quality facilities further upgrade the vacation experience, making swimming and autumn sightseeing equally pleasant. Basic amenities such as 24-hour hot water and branded toiletries show thoughtful care. The guest rooms cover a variety of types, so whether's a family trip, a couple's getaway, a gathering of friends, or a corporate team-building event, you can find a suitable option. Some room types are with projectors, allowing you to curl up in the room and watch movies at night, creating a perfect atmosphere. Some rooms also feature exclusive viewing terraces; just slide open the door to embrace mountain scenery, watch the morning mist, admire the evening glow, and enjoy the romance of the wild in private. There is a warm stove tea-making area where you can sit the fire in autumn and winter to brew tea, roast milk, and chat, filled with warmth. At night, look up to see the brilliant starry river, easily unlocking a romanticazing moment. Free exclusive parking spaces and attentive service ensure that every guest can enjoy comfort and peace of mind in the mountains, comparable to that of a hotel.
Excellent
279 anmeldelser
9,7/10
1 nat
Fra 1.299 TWD
Tjek tilgængelighed
99+
Enestående
867 anmeldelser
9,5/10
1 nat
Fra 1.686 TWD
Tjek tilgængelighed
99+
Excellent
256 anmeldelser
9,6/10
1 nat
Fra 2.669 TWD
Tjek tilgængelighed
35
Hoteller i Jing County
The Qingyaxuan Homestay provides a great place for travelers to relax after a busy day. The Qingyaxuan Homestay is an ideal choice for travelers who want to take in the sights and sounds of Jing County. Chizhou Jiuhuashan Airport is the closest major transportation option, approximately 53km away. Chizhou Jiuhuashan Airport is the closest option for those who prefer to fly, approximately 53km away. With Wenchang Court, Yimen Gate and West Bank of Taotan all within a short distance, there is no shortage of things to do in the area. At the end of a busy day, travelers can unwind and relax in the hotel or go out and enjoy the city. This Jing County hotel features parking on site. Our guests consider this hotel to have excellent service. This hotel is a popular accommodation for guests traveling with families.
Perfekt
146 anmeldelser
9,9/10
1 nat
Fra 1.186 TWD
Tjek tilgængelighed
99+
Excellent
560 anmeldelser
9,7/10
1 nat
Fra 2.248 TWD
Tjek tilgængelighed
99+
Hoteller i Jing County
The homestay is located in the core area of the northern entrance of the Wannan Sichuan Tibet Highway (Yueliangwan Village, Caicun Town, Jing County). It is a designer villa built at a cost of 5 million yuan, integrating natural wabi sabi style with modern aesthetics. It has 12 different types of room packages, including parent-child loft, viewing family room and other types of spaces, meeting the needs of couples seeking shelter and family travel. The backyard leads directly to the mountain stream, and it takes 5 minutes to walk to the bamboo raft drifting point. It is about 30-60 minutes' drive from attractions such as Sequoia Forest and Chaji Ancient Residence, and a 30 minute direct ride from the high-speed railway station. The outdoor swimming pool is built by the river, the children's playground+chess room frees parents' hands, the top floor observation deck overlooks the bamboo forest and sea of clouds, and the mountain breakfast awakens the taste buds; River tracing equipment is available for free rental, and upon opening the door, one can enter the cool and secret realm. Expensive yet sincere, using the sound of streams and birds to replace the hustle and bustle of the city.
Enestående
62 anmeldelser
9,5/10
1 nat
Fra 1.757 TWD
Tjek tilgængelighed
99+
Hoteller i Jing County
The name Qixili derives from the small stream in the backyard that winds down from the mountain top and semi-encircles the property before merging into the main river. The gurgling stream produces soothing sounds that calm the mind, refresh the body and improve sleep quality — hence the name "Qixi" (dwelling by the stream). Nestled right in the heart of Moon Bay Scenic Area at the northern entrance to the Southern Anhui Sichuan-Xizang Route (also known as Jiangnan Sky Road), the homestay enjoys highly convenient transportation. As an upscale boutique homestay, it integrates accommodation, catering, entertainment, leisure, conference services and art exchange activities all under one roof. Each guest room features a unique layout and design style, with diversified options including parent-child rooms and family rooms. The first floor boasts abundant functional spaces: indoors there are a lobby lounge, multi-function hall, tea room, sunken leisure bar, children’s playground, restaurant and chess & card room. Outdoor facilities consist of a swimming pool, outdoor barbecue area and courtyard. The rooftop open-air viewing terrace and other amenities are free for all guests to use. Travelling around the neighbourhood is incredibly convenient. The backyard directly borders the stream, and popular activities such as the high-altitude glass slide rafting and bamboo raft drifting at Moon Bay are within easy reach. It takes roughly 20 minutes by car to reach Matouxiang and Hutou Gorge Scenic Spots, about 60 minutes to the Dawn Redwood Forest and ancient Zhaji Village, and only 30 minutes to Jing County High-Speed Railway Station.
Enestående
124 anmeldelser
9,4/10
1 nat
Fra 2.475 TWD
Tjek tilgængelighed
99+
Hoteller i Jing County
Enestående
187 anmeldelser
9,2/10
1 nat
Fra 7.572 TWD
Tjek tilgængelighed
99+
Perfekt
355 anmeldelser
9,8/10
1 nat
Fra 1.819 TWD
Tjek tilgængelighed
99+
Hoteller i Jing County
The Zhaocunli · Shanshe Yasu Homestay (Yuanyang Bay Scenic Area) was recently opened in 2023, making it a fantastic choice for those staying in Jing County. The hotel is 22km from Jingxian Railway Station and 45km from Wuhu Xuanzhou Airport. With multiple attractions nearby including Moon Bay Scenic Area Starry Sky RV Campground, Millennial Ancient Tree House and Fish Scale Dam, guests will find plenty to keep themselves occupied. At the end of a busy day, travelers can unwind and relax in the hotel or go out and enjoy the city. This Jing County hotel offers parking on site. According to our guests, the location of this hotel is one of the best around.
Enestående
84 anmeldelser
9,5/10
1 nat
Fra 1.974 TWD
Tjek tilgængelighed
Se alle Romantisk hoteller i Jing County

Ofte stillede spørgsmål

Hvilke populære Romantisk-hoteller er der i Jing County?

Hvor meget er den gennemsnitlige pris for Romantisk-hoteller i Jing County?

For Romantisk hoteller i Jing County, er gennemsnitsprisen på hverdage 3.314 TWDog i weekender (fredag-lørdag) 3.454 TWD.

Hvilke Romantisk-hoteller i Jing County tilbyder spa-tjenester?

Er du træt efter en rejse? Taohuatanpan Shihua Shanshui Hotel (fra 1.882 TWD) tilbyder højt vurderede spa-tjenester.

Hvilke tilbud er tilgængelige for Romantisk-hoteller i Jing County?

Trip.com tilbyder forskellige kampagner og rabatter for Romantisk-hoteller. Tjek kampagnesiden for at se tilgængelige kampagner på Trip.com.

Jing County Romantisk Hoteloplysninger

Antal hoteller22
Antal anmeldelser1,131
Gennemsnitlig pris (weekender)3.454 TWD
Gennemsnitlig pris (hverdage)3.314 TWD