Jianshi County

Hoteller med parkering i Jianshi County

Vælg dine datoer for at finde de bedste hoteller med Parkering i Jianshi County.

Stryg ned for at se mere
Filtrer efter:
Stjernebedømmelse for hotel
≤2345
Gæstebedømmelse
Vidunderligt 9+Fantastisk 8+God 7+Behageligt 6+

Populære hoteller med parkering i Jianshi County

Se vores udvalg af hoteller i Jianshi County med Parkering
Mest populære
Laveste pris
Tættest på centrum
Bedst anmeldt
82
Hoteller i Jianshi County
Enshi Jianshi Days Select by Wyndham (Dixin Valley Branch) is a premium flagship property of Wyndham Hotels & Resorts’ "Days Select" brand in Central China. Nestled in the core area of the picturesque Enshi Jianshi Dixin Valley Scenic Area, the hotel seamlessly integrates catering, conferences, tourism, and business services, offering international high-standard products and services to global travelers. Rooted in the region’s natural beauty and cultural heritage, it is designed as a sophisticated destination for both leisure and business guests. Facilities & Services The hotel boasts comprehensive modern amenities to cater to diverse needs: Meetings & Business: Multi-functional conference rooms equipped with HD projection, intelligent audio-visual systems, ideal for corporate events, seminars, and high-end forums. Wellness & Leisure: A 24-hour fitness center with professional equipment; self-service laundromat for added convenience. Dining: An all-day restaurant blending local Hubei flavors with international cuisine, curated by a team of expert chefs. Technology: Smart guest control systems for seamless room automation; robotic services for contactless deliveries, ensuring efficiency and safety. Location Adjacent to the National AAAA-rated Dixin Valley Scenic Area, the hotel provides direct access to iconic attractions like the "Dixin Gorge" and "Dixin Wonderland." Conveniently located, it is a 30-minute drive from Jianshi High-Speed Railway Station, making it an ideal base for exploring Enshi’s landscapes and Tujia-Miao cultural heritage. Service Philosophy Guided by Wyndham’s "Count on Me" service promise, the hotel upholds international management standards, personalized care, and multilingual support to deliver a comfortable, efficient, and memorable stay. Whether for business or leisure, Enshi Jianshi Days Select by Wyndham (Dixin Valley Branch) combines luxury with warmth, serving as a welcoming gateway to the mysteries of the 30th parallel north. Invitation Enshi Jianshi Days Select by Wyndham (Dixin Valley Branch) extends a warm welcome to travelers worldwide. Experience the harmony of nature and elegance, and embark on an unforgettable journey through the enchanting landscapes of Hubei!

"Everything is good here except the morning breakfast lady who can sometimes be grumpy. The staff at reception are all very helpful. There is a restaurant called “Yi Pin Xiang” opposite the hotel, and another with yellow signboard called called noodle house, both are good and worth repeated trips."
360 anmeldelser
8,9/10
1 nat
Fra 39 CAD
Tjek tilgængelighed
36
Hoteller i Jianshi County
The Jianshi 0718 Hotel provides a great place for travelers to relax after a busy day. Visitors to Jianshi will find that the Jianshi 0718 Hotel is a fantastic accommodation choice. The hotel is conveniently located just 3km from Gaoping Railway Station and 67km from Enshi Xujiaping International Airport. There is no shortage of things to see in the area, with the Koala Kingdom Children's Park, Butterfly Dance Qingjiang·Dixin Valley Scenic Area and Xixin Pool all nearby. At the end of a busy day, travelers can unwind and relax in the hotel or go out and enjoy the city. Guests of this Jianshi hotel can make use of the parking facilities. If you demand a high level of service, our guests have indicated that this hotel has excellent standards.
Enestående
74 anmeldelser
9,2/10
1 nat
Fra 17 CAD
Tjek tilgængelighed
71
Hoteller i Jianshi County
Enestående
1216 anmeldelser
9,4/10
1 nat
Fra 57 CAD
Tjek tilgængelighed
92
Hoteller i Jianshi County
Build a place of honor and start a romantic journey.Jianshi Golden Emperor International Hotel is located in the Purun Fortune Center of Jianshi County, Hubei Province. It is located in an important transportation hub in the center of Jianshi County. It is an important landmark building at the intersection of new and old cities in Jianshi County. It is adjacent to Jianshi County Experimental Primary School, a 10-minute drive from the railway station and a 3-minute drive from the long-distance bus station in Jianshi County. The transportation is very convenient. At the same time, it is close to Jianshi County Citizen's Home, Jianshi Ouyada Home Building Materials Market, Baiyoupin Life Square, etc.The hotel covers an area of about 8,000 square meters, with a large parking lot, a restaurant and 103 rooms of various types. It is equipped with an independent gym, a free self-service laundry room, and three large and small conference rooms. With its unique geographical location and unique sailing property appearance, it has formed a new representative and new height of Jianshi City Hotel. The hotel has hired a well-known domestic design team to carefully create. The unique design style shows the unique collision of space and art, elegant, warm, comfortable, light luxury, healthy and artistic space, exquisite delicious food, meticulous service, Starting from visual (shape), auditory (sound), olfactory (smell), gustatory (taste), and tactile (touch), that brings guests an extremely pleasant check-in experience and feeling , and create heartwarming moments for guests at the right time.For preferring the precious hotel,we are willing to do the best for the rest life.The Golden Emperor International Hotel is looking forward to your visit !
Enestående
370 anmeldelser
9,3/10
1 nat
Fra 38 CAD
Tjek tilgængelighed
99+
Enestående
241 anmeldelser
9,4/10
1 nat
Fra 49 CAD
Tjek tilgængelighed
42
Hoteller i Jianshi County
Jianshi Jiahe boutique hotel is located in zone 2, Jixing City, Chaoyang Avenue, close to Chaoyang Sanxiang, Chaoyang temple and other scenic spots, with convenient travel.Jianshi Jiahe boutique hotel has simple and fashionable decoration, comfortable and tidy rooms. The room is equipped with air conditioning, cable TV, 24-hour hot water, toiletries, etc. it is a good choice for business negotiation, leisure vacation and banquet invitation of friends and relatives from all walks of life.
Excellent
75 anmeldelser
9,6/10
1 nat
Fra 23 CAD
Tjek tilgængelighed
99+
Hoteller i Jianshi County
The Koi Mountain Cliff Lodge · Cliff Hotel provides a great place for travelers to relax after a busy day. The Koi Mountain Cliff Lodge · Cliff Hotel offers a pleasant stay in Jianshi for those traveling for business or leisure. Boasting a convenient location, the hotel is just 11km from Jianshi Railway Station and 59km from Enshi Xujiaping International Airport. Famous local attractions Enshi Jinli Mountain Scenic Area and Jinli Mountain Canyon Rafting, can both be reached with a short walk. This hotel makes a great place to kick back and relax after a long day of sightseeing. Guests of this Jianshi hotel can make use of the parking facilities. Guests tell us the location of this hotel is fantastic.
64 anmeldelser
8,9/10
1 nat
Fra 60 CAD
Tjek tilgængelighed
99+
Hoteller i Jianshi County
0
1 nat
Fra 28 CAD
Tjek tilgængelighed
49
Hoteller i Jianshi County
"酒店的設施很新,服務態度也很好,建始縣城不大,住在這裏去哪裡都方便。這是家寵物友好酒店,在這樣的小城市實在難得,工作人員對寵物的態度也很好,希望帶寵的旅客共同維護這家有温度的酒店。"
Enestående
107 anmeldelser
9,5/10
1 nat
Fra 32 CAD
Tjek tilgængelighed
74
Hoteller i Jianshi County
The Jianshi Night Pearl Holiday Hotel (Traditional Chinese Medicine Hospital Branch) provides a great place for travelers to relax after a busy day. Visitors to Jianshi will find that the Jianshi Night Pearl Holiday Hotel (Traditional Chinese Medicine Hospital Branch) is a fantastic accommodation choice. With Jianshi Railway Station just 7km away and Enshi Xujiaping International Airport only 51km away, transportation is very convenient. With Nationalities Folk Customs Park, Chaoyang Temple and Dazhai Mountain Forest Park all within a short distance, there is no shortage of things to do in the area. After a long day of sightseeing, guests can retire to the comfort of the hotel. This Jianshi hotel features parking on site. Our guests consider this hotel to have excellent service.
Excellent
85 anmeldelser
9,6/10
1 nat
Fra 18 CAD
Tjek tilgængelighed
Se alle hoteller med Parkering i Jianshi County

Ofte stillede spørgsmål

Hvilke hoteller er populære i Jianshi County?

Jianshi County har mange populære hoteller. Uanset om du rejser på forretningsrejse eller på ferie, Days Inn by Wyndham Jianshi Enshi (Dixinggu Branch) (fra 57 CAD), dixin Impression Hotel (fra 20 CAD) og Jianshi 0718 Hotel (fra 15 CAD) er foretrukne hoteller.

Hvor meget er den gennemsnitlige pris for hoteller i Jianshi County?

For hoteller i Jianshi County, er den gennemsnitlige pris på hverdage 53 CAD og i weekender (fredag-lørdag) 53 CAD.

Hvilke hoteller i Jianshi County tilbyder morgenmad af høj kvalitet?

Hvilke hoteller i Jianshi County anbefales til rejsende med børn?

Days Inn by Wyndham Jianshi Enshi (Dixinggu Branch) (fra 57 CAD), dixin Impression Hotel (fra 20 CAD) og ManZhou Hotel (fra 18 CAD) er meget velegnede til familierejser. Nyd en tur sammen med dine børn og andre familiemedlemmer!

Hvilke hoteller i Jianshi County tilbyder fitnessfaciliteter?

Hvilke hoteller i Jianshi County tillader kæledyr?

Hvilke hoteller i Jianshi County har swimmingpools?

Hvilke hoteller i Jianshi County tilbyder gratis wi-fi?

Uanset om du rejser på forretningsrejse eller på ferie, er internetforbindelse en vigtig forudsætning for at kunne rejse. Days Inn by Wyndham Jianshi Enshi (Dixinggu Branch) (fra 57 CAD), Zhiyu Smart Hotel (fra 21 CAD) og dixin Impression Hotel (fra 20 CAD) er populære hoteller med gratis wi-fi.

Hvilke hoteller i Jianshi County har spabade, der er værd at opleve?

Hvilke hotelkampagner er der i Jianshi County?

Trip.com tilbyder forskellige kampagner og rabatter til brugerne hele året rundt. Du kan tjekke kampagnesiden for at se, hvilke kampagner der er tilgængelige på Trip.com.

Jianshi County Hoteller med Parkering-oplysninger

Antal hoteller127
Antal anmeldelser11,149
Gennemsnitlig pris (hverdage)53 CAD
Gennemsnitlig pris (weekender)53 CAD