Zhen'an County

Bjergudsigt Hotels in Zhen'an County

Indtast dine datoer for de seneste priser på Bjergudsigt hoteller og tilgængelighed i Zhen'an County.

Stryg ned for at se mere
Filtrer efter:
Stjernebedømmelse for hotel
≤2345
Gæstebedømmelse
Vidunderligt 9+Fantastisk 8+God 7+Behageligt 6+

Popular Bjergudsigt Hotels in Zhen'an County

Tjek disse hoteller, der passer til din rejsestil
Mest populære
Laveste pris
Tættest på centrum
Bedst anmeldt
99+
Hoteller i Zhen'an County
Binyue Hotel is a four-star hotel invested and built by Shaanxi Zhankun industrial Co,Ltd. it integrates catering,accommodation,leisure and entertainment.
Excellent
1106 anmeldelser
9,6/10
1 nat
Fra 28 EUR
Tjek tilgængelighed
99+
Hoteller i Zhen'an County
The Jingyue Elegant Hotel provides a great place for travelers to relax after a busy day. Visitors to Zhen'an will find that the Jingyue Elegant Hotel is a fantastic accommodation choice. The hotel offers easy access to Zhen'an Railway Station, just 800m away. With multiple attractions nearby including Zhen'an Town Mosque, Xinglong Temple and Zhen'an Museum, guests will find plenty to keep themselves occupied. This hotel makes a great place to kick back and relax after a long day of sightseeing. Guests of this Zhen'an hotel can make use of the parking facilities. According to our guests, this hotel provides a very high level of service. This hotel is the usual choice for a large number of business travelers.
Enestående
1396 anmeldelser
9,4/10
1 nat
Fra 19 EUR
Tjek tilgængelighed
78
Hoteller i Zhen'an County
The new Kaiyuan Hotel covers an area of 8,000 square meters with a total construction area of 36,000 square meters and a total investment of 350 million yuan. Designed and built in accordance with the standard five-star hotel standard, its planning and design tightly around the development of global tourism, eco-tourism large county as the goal, in order to enhance urban grade and set up the day he industrial group and ZhenAn external image for the idea, age should change with the market demand, highlight the "food, accommodation, transportation, traveling, shopping, entertainment," the service function, It is an integration of resort, vacation, leisure, entertainment, business, office and study, highlighting the attributes of humanity, environmental protection, elegance, comfort and beauty, and is extremely featured and forward-looking of The Times. The hotel's indoor and outdoor decoration as well as equipment, furnishings and other facilities and equipment are in line with the changeable needs of the market, the specific function configuration: a total of 318 sets of rooms, and supporting large dining and buffet, indoor constant temperature swimming pool, gym, KTV, foot bath, ecological music tea bar, executive lounge, shopping center; The conference room, VIP room and reception room of large, medium and small size can receive large conference, dinner and wedding banquet of more than 400 people at one time, as well as various business and performing arts activities of more than 200 people. At the same time, it is equipped with more than 200 three-dimensional intelligent parking Spaces and more than 20 different kinds of large, medium and small tourist parking Spaces. In order to create the high-end environment of the hotel, the river in front of the hotel is equipped with public landscape leisure corridor and colorful music fountain, which will add a beautiful scenery line for the hotel and the county.
Enestående
806 anmeldelser
9,2/10
1 nat
Fra 24 EUR
Tjek tilgængelighed
65
Hoteller i Zhen'an County
The Zhen an Golden Resource Hotel provides a great place for travelers to relax after a busy day. The Zhen an Golden Resource Hotel offers a pleasant stay in Zhen'an for those traveling for business or leisure. The hotel offers easy access to Zhen'an Railway Station, just 3km away. With Zhen'an Town Mosque, Center Square and Jintai Mountain Cultural Tourist Area all within a short distance, there is no shortage of things to do in the area. This hotel makes a great place to kick back and relax after a long day of sightseeing. For those driving themselves, parking is provided on site. Perfect for those working on the move, this hotel caters to a large number of business guests.
260 anmeldelser
8,7/10
1 nat
Fra 15 EUR
Tjek tilgængelighed
99+
Hoteller i Zhen'an County
The Ju Xiu Hotel provides a great place for travelers to relax after a busy day. Visitors to Zhen'an will find that the Ju Xiu Hotel is a fantastic accommodation choice. From the hotel, Zhen'an Railway Station is just 3km away. Seeing Zhen'an's sights from this hotel is easy with Embroidery Screen Park, Jintai Mountain Cultural Tourist Area and Zhen'an Town Mosque all close by. At the end of a busy day, travelers can unwind and relax in the hotel or go out and enjoy the city. This Zhen'an hotel provides parking on site. According to our guests, the location of this hotel is one of the best around. This hotel is a popular accommodation for guests traveling with families.
Enestående
271 anmeldelser
9,4/10
1 nat
Fra 23 EUR
Tjek tilgængelighed
Se alle Bjergudsigt hoteller i Zhen'an County

Ofte stillede spørgsmål

Hvilke populære Bjergudsigt-hoteller er der i Zhen'an County?

Uanset om du rejser til Zhen'an County grundet forretning eller turisme, er Zhen an Binyue Hotel (fra 35 EUR) , Ju Xiu Hotel (fra 18 EUR) og Jingyue Elegant Hotel (fra 10 EUR) alle foretrukne hoteller.

Hvor meget er den gennemsnitlige pris for Bjergudsigt-hoteller i Zhen'an County?

For Bjergudsigt hoteller i Zhen'an County, er gennemsnitsprisen på hverdage 61 EURog i weekender (fredag-lørdag) 62 EUR.

Hvilke Bjergudsigt-hoteller i Zhen'an County har swimmingpools?

Der er mange Bjergudsigt-hoteller i Zhen'an County med swimmingpools. Zhen'an Kaiyuan Hotel (fra 15 EUR) er meget populært.

Hvilke ${{themeName}-hoteller i Zhen'an County tilbyder fitnessfaciliteter?

Hvilke Bjergudsigt-hoteller i Zhen'an County tilbyder morgenmad?

Hvilke tilbud er tilgængelige for Bjergudsigt-hoteller i Zhen'an County?

Trip.com tilbyder forskellige kampagner og rabatter for Bjergudsigt-hoteller. Tjek kampagnesiden for at se tilgængelige kampagner på Trip.com.

Zhen'an County Bjergudsigt Hoteloplysninger

Antal hoteller5
Antal anmeldelser3,848
Laveste pris38 EUR
Højeste pris47 EUR
Gennemsnitlig pris (weekender)62 EUR
Gennemsnitlig pris (hverdage)61 EUR