Qingdao

Varme kilder-hoteller i Qingdao

Indtast dine datoer for de seneste priser på Varme kilder hoteller og tilgængelighed i Qingdao.

Stryg ned for at se mere
Filtrer efter:
Stjernebedømmelse for hotel
≤2345
Gæstebedømmelse
Vidunderligt 9+Fantastisk 8+God 7+Behageligt 6+

Populære Varme kilder-hoteller i Qingdao

Tjek disse hoteller, der passer til din rejsestil
Mest populære
Laveste pris
Tættest på centrum
Bedst anmeldt
99+
Hoteller i Laoshan District,Qingdao
Yu Shang Shan Jian Hot Spring Wellness Resort Homestay sits beside Liuqinghe Beach within Laoshan 5A Scenic Area.We have a total of 25 guest rooms, among which 9 feature exclusive private outdoor hot spring courtyards. Each courtyard comes with an independent hot spring pool for exclusive use only, delivering ultimate privacy and a peaceful private hot spring soak experience.The beach is just a 5-minute walk away from the property. Wake up to mountain views right outside your window, and stroll straight to the seaside — enjoy the dual pleasure of mountain scenery and beach trips paired with private hot spring bathing.A shared public hot spring pool is also available for guests staying in our bathtub king rooms and family bathtub rooms, who may freely enjoy therapeutic hot spring sessions as well.Our courtyards suit all kinds of getaways: romantic short breaks for couples, family parent-child trips, and group bookings for friends’ gatherings. Tucked away in quiet mountains far from crowds, the homestay offers a tranquil, relaxing escape from the hustle and bustle.All guests can enjoy complimentary perks including free dedicated parking, disposable hot spring bath amenities, and complimentary herbal wellness tea packs. We bring you a one-stop vacation experience covering mountain hiking, coastal sightseeing and private hot spring relaxation.
Excellent
1285 anmeldelser
9,7/10
1 nat
Fra 356 kr.
Tjek tilgængelighed
99+
Hoteller i Shinan-distriktet,Qingdao
The Qingdao Haiyi Sailing Hotel provides a great place for travelers to relax after a busy day. The Qingdao Haiyi Sailing Hotel is an ideal choice for travelers who want to take in the sights and sounds of Qingdao. Boasting a convenient location, the hotel is just 6km from Qingdao Railway Station and 55km from Qingdao Jiaodong International Airport. Transportation around the city is also convenient, with Yan'an 3rd Rd Metro Station within walking distance. This hotel is located near many of Qingdao's attractions including Qingdao Huashi Building, Badaguan and Qingdao TV Tower. This hotel makes a great place to kick back and relax after a long day of sightseeing. For those driving themselves, parking is provided on site. According to our guests, the location of this hotel is one of the best around. This hotel is particularly popular with those traveling as a couple.
Enestående
2985 anmeldelser
9,2/10
1 nat
Fra 622 kr.
Tjek tilgængelighed
99+
Hoteller i Laoshan District,Qingdao
Muqing Island Homestay - Between the mountains and seas of Laoshan Scenic Area Bathing in the blue light, the island of the forest is as quiet as half of the mountain The sea breeze kisses, the sunset glow of Senyu is green and blue, half of the sea Welcome to Muqing Island Homestay. This is a secret world in Laoshan Scenic Area. It is located at the foot of Laoshan Mountain in Qingdao, surrounded by the mountains and the sea, so that you can enjoy the gift of nature. Here, you can stay away from the hustle and bustle and share a quiet and comfortable time with your family and friends. The mountains are quiet. Stepping into Muqing Island, you will be immersed in the arms of nature and surrounded by fresh mountain air, as if you were in a pure land. You can stroll through the green mountains and forests, listen to the song of birds and insects, feel the fresh air, and completely relax your body and mind. Coastal style Backed by the verdant mountains and facing the blue sea, the homestay allows you to freely shuttle between the mountains and the coast and enjoy the magic of nature. In the early morning, you can stroll on the beach and feel the coolness of the sea breeze, as if you are in a beautiful place like a fairyland. In the evening, you can climb to the top of the mountain and overlook the magnificent sunset. Accommodation experience Muqing Island Homestay has a variety of rooms, each of which is carefully designed, comfortable and spacious, allowing you to relax. Open the curtains in the morning, welcome the first ray of sunshine, and feel the fresh smell of mountains and seas, so that you can find the warmth of home here. Enjoy delicious food The homestay provides exquisite food, fresh ingredients, and authentic delicious food. You can taste local specialties and feel the unique flavor between mountains and seas to satisfy your taste buds. Explore nature The surrounding environment of Mu Aoming Island Homestay is beautiful. You can climb mountains on foot and explore the mystery of Laoshan Mountain. You can
Enestående
638 anmeldelser
9,4/10
1 nat
Fra 182 kr.
Tjek tilgængelighed
99+
Hoteller i Shinan-distriktet,Qingdao
The Bushe Villa (Qingdao May Fourth Square MixC Mall) is an ideal spot for travelers wanting to discover the city. The Bushe Villa (Qingdao May Fourth Square MixC Mall) is an ideal choice for travelers who want to take in the sights and sounds of Qingdao. The hotel is conveniently located just 7km from Qingdao Railway Station and 54km from Qingdao Jiaodong International Airport. Being just minutes away from Yan'an 3rd Rd Metro Station allows guests to explore the city with ease. With multiple attractions nearby including Qingdao Third Bathing Beach, Qingdao Ocean Adventure VR Diving: Chinese-style Abyssal Fantasy at 2000m (Wanli Seaview Branch) and May Fourth Square, guests will find plenty to keep themselves occupied. At the end of a busy day, travelers can unwind and relax in the hotel or go out and enjoy the city. This Qingdao hotel features parking on site. According to our trusted guests, the facilities at this hotel are first-rate. For guests traveling with families, this hotel is consistently one of the most popular choices.
Enestående
454 anmeldelser
9,5/10
1 nat
Fra 289 kr.
Tjek tilgængelighed
99+
Hoteller i Laoshan District,Qingdao
Located in the Liuqing River Bay of 5A-level Laoshan Mountain Scenic Area, Wushe Yujian Mountain Homestay leans against lush Laoshan forests and faces the clear Liuqing Bay directly. The original soft sandy beach is just across the road, offering unobstructed front-line mountain and sea views along South Laoshan Route, adjacent to the popular coastal ring road. Centered on the design concept of "simplicity heals the heart", the homestay features a minimalist, soothing mountain-sea style. It is an ideal secluded retreat for couples, family trips, girlfriends’ gatherings and small team building, letting you escape the crowded city and embrace the slow pace of mountain and sea life. The space adopts minimalist texture aesthetics with low-saturation log soft furnishings and full-length panoramic windows. Every room comes with a private sea-view terrace, and selected rooms are equipped with viewing bathtubs. You can enjoy sunrise over the sea, orange sunsets and mountain sea clouds right on your bed. All soundproof rooms are fully equipped with smart home devices, giant-screen projectors, full-coverage high-speed Wi-Fi and branded toiletries. We follow strict hygiene standards: all rooms and public areas are thoroughly disinfected after each stay, and all linens are professionally laundered to guarantee a clean and reassuring stay. Complete leisure facilities cover multiple scenarios: a mountain-sea courtyard, quiet tea lounge, popular photo spots and exclusive outdoor barbecue area. Shared kitchen, self-service laundry room and free private parking are available as well. Our 24-hour dedicated butlers provide one-on-one service, including free scenic entry registration, tide-picking spot guides and customized Laoshan travel plans. Paid services such as seafood processing, courtyard afternoon tea and seaside portrait photography are available to satisfy all your demands for dining, relaxation and gatherings. Abundant tourist resources surround the homestay. The Liuqing River Beach is a short walk away, perfect for shell picking, coastal strolls and beach camping. Situated on the core South Laoshan Route, it takes only a short drive to reach famous attractions including Taiqing Palace, Bashui River and Qingshan Fishing Village. Local seafood restaurants nearby serve fresh daily catches for convenient dining. Staying at Wushe Yujian Mountain Homestay grants you a relaxing, restorative coastal mountain getaway. Wake up to breathtaking mountain-sea sunrise out your window, hike and wander along the shore in the afternoon, chat and barbecue in the courtyard at dusk, and fall asleep to the soft sea breeze and tranquil mountains at night. Leave behind the hustle and bustle of city life, heal your body and mind amid simple mountain scenery, effortlessly explore all top spots on South Laoshan Route, and collect pure, soothing memories by the mountains and sea.
Enestående
929 anmeldelser
9,4/10
1 nat
Fra 403 kr.
Tjek tilgængelighed
99+
Hoteller i Chengyang District,Qingdao
FunGee X Huanzhi Hotel is located at No.160, Zhengyang Middle Road, Chengyang District, Qingdao city. It is a high-end fashion brand hotel built by Huiyou Hotel Group for Generation Z. It is a fun scene and happy social living hotel. The hotel will integrate the fun experience into the high standard of service, where you can experience delicious, fun and stay. The overall cool design of the hotel, set up a number of net red card points, can also feel the happy social public area and intelligent experience, more exclusive HI play official time to provide intimate butler service, so that guests in the moment of joy, can have a happy atmosphere, let the body and mind relax to feel the trendy check-in experience. [Chaoplay Chengyang] The hotel has a superior geographical location, in the Lubang style street, all kinds of food and drink, 10 minutes to walk to play Chengyang Lujiazhuang night market, easily taste the tide life experience night Chengyang. [Convenient transportation] Many bus stops near the hotel, convenient travel. And supporting hundreds of free parking Spaces, stay safe, carefree car. [Service crowd] The hotel has complete facilities to meet the personalized occupancy needs of business, couples, parents, girlfriends, travel, travel and so on. Room whole house intelligent control free hands, with private soup room, bathtub room, family room, tatami room, tatami room, big bed, double bed, giant screen video room, suite and other rooms to meet the needs of different customer groups and scenes. [Supporting services] has a buffet morning restaurant, buffet laundry room, 24-hour gym, conference room, etc. The room is equipped with 75-inch LCD TV experience extraordinary audio-visual experience, some rooms have large projection as cinema. Bed configuration dream lily zero pressure mattress, high bare cotton skin-friendly linen sweet and comfortable sleep. Free washing and drying clothes delivered to the room, and at ease.

"every time I went to Qingdao, I stayed at this hotel that has very clean condition and Goog coffee service too. and there are many restaurants near and convenient store too.."
Excellent
5360 anmeldelser
9,6/10
1 nat
Fra 246 kr.
Tjek tilgængelighed
99+
Hoteller i Jimo,Qingdao
Nr. 1 af Termalhoteller i Qingdao
The Qingdao Yihai Garden Hotel (Jimo Hot Spring Branch) provides a great place for travelers to relax after a busy day. Visitors to Qingdao will find that the Qingdao Yihai Garden Hotel (Jimo Hot Spring Branch) is a fantastic accommodation choice. From the hotel, Qingdao Jiaodong International Airport is approximately 62km away. Qingdao Jiaodong International Airport is the closest option for those who prefer to fly, approximately 62km away. Seeing Qingdao's sights from this hotel is easy with Qingdao Yihai Garden Hotel Hot Spring, Qingdao Jimo Mountain-Sea Hot Spring Resort and Jile Tangjimo Hot Springs Hall all close by. In their spare time, guests can explore the hotel's surroundings. This Qingdao hotel offers parking on site. Our guests consider this hotel to have excellent service. For guests traveling with families, this hotel is consistently one of the most popular choices.
Excellent
799 anmeldelser
9,6/10
1 nat
Fra 398 kr.
Tjek tilgængelighed
99+
Hoteller i Jimo,Qingdao
Enjoy modern life at castle hotel in Qingdao Crowne Plaza Qingdao Ocean Spring Resort is located in the second largest bay of Qingdao - Aoshan Bay,5 minutes to walking to the Golden Beach, with the ocean hot spring and water park ,an indoor cat petting house ,a outdoor pet park and beautiful seaside scenery. The hotel has 597 superior rooms and suites, visitors can stand on the balcony to enjoy the beautiful sea view, watch the sunrise over the sea, the hotel is Mediterranean European style, offers professional travel photography services to record the wonderful moments of your journey. The hotel has three kinds of restaurants, Chinese, Western and Japanese, which can meet the needs of various taste buds, indoor and outdoor swimming pool, Fitness Center and other health and fitness facilities. The hotel is close to Qingdao Metro Oceantec Valley Line, convenient transportation,40 minutes to connect with the city center. 1,600 square meters of multi-functional ballroom Jinhua Palace and 700 square meters of 180° seascape ballroom Jinxiu Palace, more than 20 multi-functional rooms, can meet the needs of guests for various meetings and banquets. Qingdao Ocean Spring Resort is the "Healthy Tourism Base of Qingdao" with ocean hot springs, Grand Theater, shopping mall and other leisure and entertainment places, have different types of business forms, suitable for young and old, can meet the needs of guests one-stop travel and leisure family vacation.
Good
2917 anmeldelser
9,1/10
1 nat
Fra 302 kr.
Tjek tilgængelighed
64
Hoteller i Xihai'an,Qingdao
Enestående
64 anmeldelser
9,4/10
1 nat
Fra 100 kr.
Tjek tilgængelighed
99+
Hoteller i Laoshan District,Qingdao
Qingdao Haier Villa is located in the beautiful Laoshan Yangkou Scenic Area, surrounded by mountains and seas, and the negative oxygen ion content in the air is 600 times that of the national standard, which is a unique "natural oxygen bar". The hotel provides pure Yangquan drinking water, bathing water and hot spring water are also used Yangquan water, and the linen replacement is recorded by the recorder to ensure hygiene standards and peace of mind. Qingdao Haier Villa is invested and built by Haier Group, with 5 North American style villas and various standard rooms, which is a comfortable place for you to relieve the fatigue of traveling. There are Qingdao's aerial mineral baths and sky swimming pools. There are also 6 multi-functional luxury banquet rooms, which are a good choice for friends gatherings and business banquets.

"Location is super if you want to visit Yangkou section of Laoshan. Hotel has a nice swimming pool which you can enjoy with your kids after a day of climbing up and down the mountain."
Enestående
192 anmeldelser
9,5/10
1 nat
Fra 490 kr.
Tjek tilgængelighed
Se alle Varme kilder hoteller i Qingdao

Udforsk gæsteanmeldelser af hoteller i Qingdao

Se alle
Udforsk ægte bedømmelser og indsigt fra rigtige rejsende for at hjælpe dig med at finde dit perfekte ophold

TOPSCAPE Yangshan Bed and Breakfast

9,3/10
Enestående
Slået op den5. okt. 2024
Gæstebruger
I had a wonderful stay here! The host was fantastic, and the Mountain Views were breathtaking. The peaceful and serene atmosphere made it the perfect getaway. I appreciated the luxurious touches, like Aesop and Amari toiletries, which added to the overall experience. While the location is a bit far from the city, they offer convenient transport, including airport pickup and drop-off. That said, having your own car would be ideal for exploring nearby areas. Overall, the experience was lovely, and the manager went above and beyond to make us feel welcome. Highly recommended!
Pris pr. nat fra:1.107 kr.

Yangchuan Design Art | Sea View Private Hot Spring Homestay, Yangkou Beach, Laoshan Scenic Area

9,1/10
Good
Slået op den29. okt. 2025
Gæstebruger
超級推薦這傢俬湯民宿哦!和朋友嶗山一日遊做了好多攻略,最後選了這家,超棒的選擇哦!大堂設計感十足,拍照出片,用餐氛圍也不錯,要了咖啡和吃的,好吃又好看,色香味俱全!窗外就是大海,美好又出片! 房間地板踩着很有質感,床單被套乾淨整潔,還帶着淡淡的陽光清香。衞浴間乾濕分離,洗漱台擦得鋥亮。私湯池也收拾得很乾凈,讓人可以放心享受泡湯的樂趣。 老闆和工作人員熱情周到,老闆還根據我們的時間安排推薦嶗山的遊玩路線。今天退房還推薦我們轉一下嶗山最美環海公路,不虛此行!下回來玩還要訂你家!
Pris pr. nat fra:367 kr.

Ofte stillede spørgsmål

Hvilke populære Varme kilder-hoteller er der i Qingdao?

Hvor meget er den gennemsnitlige pris for Varme kilder-hoteller i Qingdao?

For Varme kilder hoteller i Qingdao, er gennemsnitsprisen på hverdage 1.511 kr.og i weekender (fredag-lørdag) 1.565 kr..

Hvilke Varme kilder-hoteller i Qingdao har swimmingpools?

Der er mange Varme kilder-hoteller i Qingdao med swimmingpools. Qingdao Haiyi Sailing Hotel (fra 547 kr.) og Crowne Plaza QINGDAO OCEAN SPRING RESORT by IHG (fra 293 kr.) er meget populære.

Hvilke Varme kilder-hoteller i Qingdao tilbyder spa-tjenester?

Hvilke Varme kilder-hoteller i Qingdao tilbyder morgenmad?

Qingdao Haiyi Sailing Hotel (fra 547 kr.) tilbyder lækker morgenmad.

Hvilke Varme kilder-hoteller i Qingdao er luksushoteller?

Leder du efter luksustjenester? Qingdao Haiyi Sailing Hotel (fra 547 kr.) er meget populært.

Hvilke tilbud er tilgængelige for Varme kilder-hoteller i Qingdao?

Trip.com tilbyder forskellige kampagner og rabatter for Varme kilder-hoteller. Tjek kampagnesiden for at se tilgængelige kampagner på Trip.com.

Qingdao Varme kilder Hoteloplysninger

Antal hoteller55
Antal anmeldelser22,976
Laveste pris555 kr.
Højeste pris10.049 kr.
Gennemsnitlig pris (weekender)1.565 kr.
Gennemsnitlig pris (hverdage)1.511 kr.