Deqing

Varme kilder-hoteller i Deqing

Indtast dine datoer for de seneste priser på Varme kilder hoteller og tilgængelighed i Deqing.

Stryg ned for at se mere
Filtrer efter:
Stjernebedømmelse for hotel
≤2345
Gæstebedømmelse
Vidunderligt 9+Fantastisk 8+God 7+Behageligt 6+

Populære Varme kilder-hoteller i Deqing

Tjek disse hoteller, der passer til din rejsestil
Mest populære
Laveste pris
Tættest på centrum
Bedst anmeldt
99+
Hoteller i Deqing
The Mantian Resort provides a great place for travelers to relax after a busy day. The Mantian Resort offers a pleasant stay in Deqing for those traveling for business or leisure. The hotel is only 15km from Deqingxi Railway Station and 67km from Hangzhou Xiaoshan International Airport, giving guests a number of convenient transportation options. The nearby area boasts an abundance of attractions including Mantian Wilderness Paradise, Moganshan Yunqi Firefly Forest (Firefly Base) and Lu Hu Huzhou Tiyan Center. This hotel makes a great place to kick back and relax after a long day of sightseeing. This Deqing hotel offers parking on site. According to our guests, this hotel provides a very high level of service. This hotel is a popular accommodation for guests traveling with families.
Enestående
648 anmeldelser
9,4/10
1 nat
Fra 8.148 RUB
Tjek tilgængelighed
99+
Hoteller i Deqing
The Huazhuyue·Moganshan Yunjipo Hot Spring Beauty Villa (Houwu Transfer Center Store) provides a great place for travelers to relax after a busy day. Visitors to Deqing will find that the Huazhuyue·Moganshan Yunjipo Hot Spring Beauty Villa (Houwu Transfer Center Store) is a fantastic accommodation choice. Deqingxi Railway Station is located approximately 19km away and Hangzhou Xiaoshan International Airport around 70km away. Seeing Deqing's sights from this hotel is easy with Deqing Houwu Village Scenic Area, Sword Pond and Jiangnan Yaowu International Resort all close by. This hotel makes a great place to kick back and relax after a long day of sightseeing. This Deqing hotel offers parking on site. If you demand a high level of service, our guests have indicated that this hotel has excellent standards. For guests traveling with families, this hotel is consistently one of the most popular choices.

"第一次給了個不是滿分的點評,其實是很可惜的,糾結之後還是這麼打分了是真心希望雲跡坡越來越好。民宿環境一流衞生也不錯,住了三晚,老闆娘直接給升級了有露台的視野更好的房型,也是滿滿的好感。不足之處一是設施有些陳舊,床品很乾凈但是有點破洞的床罩真該換換了,電視機屏幕也出現光斑影響效果了;二是早餐有一天衹有麪條,説是有兩個住客要求的,別的沒有準備,以為我們也知道,那麼基本不吃麪條的我能怎麼辦呢,衹能喝點湯吃個蛋對付一下了;三是我們已經告訴了管家不需要打掃房間,所以不要在我們沒要求時擅自進房間,結果一天下午休息時,突然聽到兩下敲門聲我們還沒反應過來就直接有人刷卡開門要進來了!出聲制止後得知是老闆娘母親在巡房,説是看到衞生間燈沒關。雖然她道歉了説不知道房間有人,但這也太無語了吧?客人哪怕不在房間留個燈沒關難道會有什麼影響或危險需要幫客人關燈嗎?何況專門提出了不經允許不要進房間,這點真是很敗了好感。就寫這麼多了,真是希望雲跡坡山居能揚長避短,提升改進,待我們下次來莫干山還能舊地重遊選擇住在更好的這裏。"
Enestående
322 anmeldelser
9,5/10
1 nat
Fra 3.642 RUB
Tjek tilgængelighed
99+
Hoteller i Deqing
The Caotu·Building Meisu (Moganshan) provides a great place for travelers to relax after a busy day. Visitors to Deqing will find that the Caotu·Building Meisu (Moganshan) is a fantastic accommodation choice. Deqingxi Railway Station is located approximately 21km away while Hangzhou Xiaoshan International Airport is 71km away. This hotel is located near many of Deqing's attractions including Jiangnan Biwu, Huzhou Bowulong Tam and Xiantan Pastoral Paradise. At the end of a busy day, travelers can unwind and relax in the hotel or go out and enjoy the city. This Deqing hotel offers parking on site. Our guests consider this hotel to have excellent service. For guests traveling with families, this hotel is consistently one of the most popular choices.
Enestående
171 anmeldelser
9,3/10
1 nat
Fra 5.031 RUB
Tjek tilgængelighed
99+
Hoteller i Deqing
The YUNXI Designer Hot Spring Homestay is an ideal spot for travelers wanting to discover the city. The YUNXI Designer Hot Spring Homestay is an ideal choice for travelers who want to take in the sights and sounds of Deqing. Deqingxi Railway Station and Hangzhou Xiaoshan International Airport are located 19km and 69km away respectively. Seeing Deqing's sights from this hotel is easy with Moganshan Longlin Dam, Huzhou Yulindam Scenic Area and Wild Neighbor Garden Camping all close by. When guests have some time on their hands they can make use of the onsite facilities. This Deqing hotel features parking on site. If you demand a high level of service, our guests have indicated that this hotel has excellent standards. This hotel is particularly popular with those traveling with families.

"Great Gateway From Shanghai If you are looking for a place to rest in nature, Yunxi Designer Hot Spring Homestay is best place to stay! Starting with big rooms overviewing green heels, through spacious balcony and cosy bathtubs. The hotel has everything you need to simply rest and enjoy your time in nature. The food is absolutely remarkable, has local taste and cater to dietary needs - including vegetarians. The hosts are lovely couple who are always willing to help and provide multiple recommendations what to do around. The hot springs are next level and allow you for romantic stay in a full privacy. The cheery on top is a lovely deer who has a lot of space to enjoy and is feed with green vegetables. My partner loves to get a morning swim and pool was available for him despite our stay was after ”hot season” I strongly recommend this place, and we will for sure come back!"
Perfekt
165 anmeldelser
9,8/10
1 nat
Fra 9.024 RUB
Tjek tilgængelighed
99+
Enestående
246 anmeldelser
9,2/10
1 nat
Fra 8.974 RUB
Tjek tilgængelighed
99+
Hoteller i Deqing
The Juesu Hot Spring Hostel is an ideal spot for travelers wanting to discover the city. Visitors to Deqing will find that the Juesu Hot Spring Hostel is a fantastic accommodation choice. The hotel is 20km from Deqingxi Railway Station and 71km from Hangzhou Xiaoshan International Airport. This hotel is located near many of Deqing's attractions including Huzhou Bowulong Tam, Xiantan Pastoral Paradise and Jiangnan Biwu. After a long day of sightseeing, guests can retire to the comfort of the hotel. This Deqing hotel features parking on site. This hotel is particularly popular with those traveling with families.
120 anmeldelser
8,8/10
1 nat
Fra 3.867 RUB
Tjek tilgængelighed
99+
Hoteller i Deqing
Opened in 2023, the Moganshan Sky Swimming Pool Resort offers travelers a pleasant stay in Deqing, whether for business or leisure purposes. The hotel is conveniently located just 8km from Deqingxi Railway Station and 63km from Hangzhou Xiaoshan International Airport. Seeing Deqing's sights from this hotel is easy with May Fourth Scenic Area, Moganshan Moye Farm and Mogan Flower Valley Mountain Sports Park all close by. When guests have some time on their hands they can make use of the onsite facilities. Guests of this Deqing hotel can make use of the parking facilities. For guests traveling with families, this hotel is consistently one of the most popular choices.
846 anmeldelser
8,7/10
1 nat
Fra 17.284 RUB
Tjek tilgængelighed
99+
Hoteller i Deqing
The hotel is located in Xiantan Village, Moganshan Mountain, quiet and comfortable, close to Moganshan Mountain, beautiful scenery, more than 25 minutes by car from Deqing, surrounded by evergreen green bamboo, behind the house is a fresh tea garden; a large terrace with a wide view of the view, quiet and quiet, wild and natural.The hotel has a variety of room types to provide you with a safe, clean, natural and comfortable living space, providing Internet, wireless WIFI, TV, movie room, children's playground, expansion base, automatic chess and card room, Internet café and games, books, board games, basketball court, billiards, table tennis, bicycles and other leisure activities.There are beautiful indoor and outdoor restaurants and cafes, breakfast, lunch, dinner and supper serving Chinese home-cooked dishes and buffet barbecue, the café serves a variety of teas, coffees, drinks, snacks and fine wines, and also provides BBQ BBQ buffet, roasted whole lamb set.
Enestående
1907 anmeldelser
9,5/10
1 nat
Fra 4.631 RUB
Tjek tilgængelighed
99+
Hoteller i Deqing
The Moganshan Jiangnan Yaowu Zhuxiang Resort Hotel is a great choice for guests looking for accommodation in Deqing, having been recently opened in 2023. Deqingxi Railway Station is located approximately 19km away and Hangzhou Xiaoshan International Airport around 72km away. The nearby area boasts an abundance of attractions including Jiangnan Yaowu International Resort, Moganshan Jiangnan Yaowu Forest Warm Spring and Deqing Houwu Village Scenic Area. This hotel makes a great place to kick back and relax after a long day of sightseeing. This Deqing hotel offers parking on site. Our guests rate this hotel as one of the best hotels for cleanliness. For guests traveling with families, this hotel is consistently one of the most popular choices.
Good
658 anmeldelser
9,0/10
1 nat
Fra 7.059 RUB
Tjek tilgængelighed
99+
Hoteller i Deqing
The HOWOOLIFE is an ideal spot for travelers wanting to discover the city. The HOWOOLIFE is an ideal choice for travelers who want to take in the sights and sounds of Deqing. Deqingxi Railway Station is located approximately 20km away and Hangzhou Xiaoshan International Airport around 72km away. Seeing Deqing's sights from this hotel is easy with Deqing Houwu Village Scenic Area, Moganshan Jiangnan Yaowu Forest Warm Spring and Chairman Mao Zedong's Residence all close by. In their spare time, guests can explore the hotel's surroundings. This Deqing hotel offers parking on site. According to our guests, this hotel provides a very high level of service.

"I recently stayed at a charming and cozy village and chose a bed and breakfast as my accommodation. I had such a fantastic experience at this B&B that I couldn't help but write a glowing review. First and foremost, the location of this B&B was perfect. It was situated in a peaceful village away from the hustle and bustle of the city, allowing me to enjoy the beauty of the countryside. There were plenty of natural attractions surrounding the area, and I could take leisurely walks and hikes by the nearby stream, immersing myself in the serenity of nature. Additionally, it was conveniently located near popular tourist spots, making it easy for me to explore various interesting places and experience the local culture and history. The interior decor of the B&B was simple yet elegant. Each room was meticulously designed with well-coordinated color schemes and furniture. The beds were comfortable, and the sheets and towels were clean. The bathroom facilities were excellent, and the toiletries provided were of high quality. I felt completely at ease and able to rest comfortably, just like being at home, away from the chaos of the city. Most importantly, the hosts of the B&B were incredibly friendly and welcoming. They provided me with valuable travel tips and helped me plan my itinerary. They served me a delicious breakfast every morning, featuring local specialties. They also ensured that the rooms were regularly cleaned, maintaining a pristine environment. Their exceptional service made me feel like a cherished guest, rather than just a lodger. Overall, I was highly satisfied with my stay at this B&B. Its ideal location, beautiful decor, and warm and friendly hosts made my vacation enjoyable and memorable. If I ever visit this area again, I wouldn't hesitate to choose this bed and breakfast for my accommodation, as it provided me with the comfort and warmth of a home and offered me the best lodging experience."
Excellent
32 anmeldelser
9,7/10
1 nat
Fra 5.432 RUB
Tjek tilgængelighed
Se alle Varme kilder hoteller i Deqing

Udforsk gæsteanmeldelser af hoteller i Deqing

Se alle
Udforsk ægte bedømmelser og indsigt fra rigtige rejsende for at hjælpe dig med at finde dit perfekte ophold

moganshan zhuyin wujie villa

9,9/10
Perfekt
Slået op den24. nov. 2025
Gæstebruger
Me and my girlfriend celebrated our anniversary here. We wanted to book a really nice place. I came across this hotel that had a private sauna in the room and thought it would be perfect for a spa-like retreat. The room was gorgeous and spacious with a big tub in the middle, a sauna, rain shower and a view of the mountain. The owner was very polite and accomodating. She allowed us to check in early, brought us a TV when requested, and the breakfast was “home cooked style” where they used some fresh seasonal ingredients grown around the area. For those with cars it also has a sizeable parking area under the building. Definitely recommend staying here on a visit to Moganshan.
Pris pr. nat fra:9.324 RUB

Moganshan·Yun'an Qianshan Healing Villa

9,5/10
Enestående
Slået op den30. okt. 2024
Anonym bruger
The host contacted me in advance to inform me of what to expect. On day of check in the venue was easy to find and free parking was available. Upon arrival I was greeted by a very warm and friendly lady. The hotel was beautifully decorated and very calm relaxed aura. The room itself was bright and airy. A huge bath large enough for 2 people and a large balcony. There were lots of indoor activities to partake in or many cosy places to talk, read or work. Overall a very peaceful place with a fantastic host. Would definitely stay again if I was in the area. Many thanks for amazing service! ❤️
Pris pr. nat fra:9.574 RUB

Ofte stillede spørgsmål

Hvilke populære Varme kilder-hoteller er der i Deqing?

Uanset om du rejser til Deqing grundet forretning eller turisme, er Mantian Resort (fra 5.553 RUB) , Caotu·Building Meisu (Moganshan) (fra 9.818 RUB) og Moganshan Arcadia Resorts (fra 12.207 RUB) alle foretrukne hoteller.

Hvor meget er den gennemsnitlige pris for Varme kilder-hoteller i Deqing?

For Varme kilder hoteller i Deqing, er gennemsnitsprisen på hverdage 32.207 RUBog i weekender (fredag-lørdag) 34.775 RUB.

Hvilke Varme kilder-hoteller i Deqing har swimmingpools?

Der er mange Varme kilder-hoteller i Deqing med swimmingpools. Mantian Resort (fra 5.553 RUB) , Caotu·Building Meisu (Moganshan) (fra 9.818 RUB) og Moganshan Arcadia Resorts (fra 12.207 RUB) er meget populære.

Hvilke ${{themeName}-hoteller i Deqing tilbyder fitnessfaciliteter?

Hvilke Varme kilder-hoteller i Deqing tilbyder spa-tjenester?

Er du træt efter en rejse? Moganshan Jiangnan Yaowu Zhuxiang Resort Hotel (fra 5.991 RUB) tilbyder højt vurderede spa-tjenester.

Hvilke Varme kilder-hoteller i Deqing tilbyder morgenmad?

Hvilke Varme kilder-hoteller i Deqing er luksushoteller?

Hvilke tilbud er tilgængelige for Varme kilder-hoteller i Deqing?

Trip.com tilbyder forskellige kampagner og rabatter for Varme kilder-hoteller. Tjek kampagnesiden for at se tilgængelige kampagner på Trip.com.

Deqing Varme kilder Hoteloplysninger

Antal hoteller114
Antal anmeldelser11,885
Laveste pris16.145 RUB
Højeste pris46.596 RUB
Gennemsnitlig pris (weekender)34.775 RUB
Gennemsnitlig pris (hverdage)32.207 RUB