Shen County

De bedste hoteller med fitnesscentre i Shen County

Vælg dine datoer for at finde de bedste hoteller med Træningscentre i Shen County.

Stryg ned for at se mere
Filtrer efter:
Stjernebedømmelse for hotel
≤2345
Gæstebedømmelse
Vidunderligt 9+Fantastisk 8+God 7+Behageligt 6+

Anbefalede populære hoteller med fitnessfaciliteter i Shen County

Se vores udvalg af hoteller i Shen County med Træningscentre
Mest populære
Laveste pris
Tættest på centrum
Bedst anmeldt
68
Hoteller i Shen County
The JI Hotel (Liaocheng Shen County Qichezhan) provides a great place for travelers to relax after a busy day. The JI Hotel (Liaocheng Shen County Qichezhan) is an ideal choice for travelers who want to take in the sights and sounds of Shen County. The hotel is conveniently located a short 6km drive from Shenxian Railway Station. This hotel makes a great place to kick back and relax after a long day of sightseeing. Guests of this Shen County hotel can make use of the parking facilities. Germaphobes can rest easy - the level of cleanliness is highly rated at this hotel. This hotel is particularly popular with those traveling on business.
Enestående
347 anmeldelser
9,5/10
1 nat
Fra 2.029 PHP
Tjek tilgængelighed
0
Hoteller i Shen County
Shenxian Jinli Art Hotel Shenxian Jinli Art Hotel is situated at the prime location of Ganquan Road in Shenxian, adjacent to Yanta Business District, offering convenient transportation and shopping. Adhering to the service philosophy of "Sincerely treat guests with thoughtful care, warm every heart with courteous hospitality", we deliver heartfelt human-centered service instead of rigid mechanical routines, focusing on delicate details and genuine empathy. Our attentive full-range services include check-in guidance, luggage assistance, travel consultation, late check-out, replenishment of daily supplies and emergency support. All guest rooms are fully intelligent with easy-to-operate smart lighting and temperature control. Equipped with high-count skin-friendly cotton linens and medium-firm premium mattresses, the rooms perfectly fit human sleeping postures to relieve travel fatigue. Bathrooms feature clean dry-wet separation and complete exquisite toiletries. Superior sound insulation blocks outside noise. We enforce strict sanitation standards: all supplies are replaced and thoroughly disinfected after each stay. Every detail from lighting, temperature to amenities is designed for guest comfort, creating a tranquil, cozy and restful immersive sleeping haven. The hotel serves local-style buffet breakfast with a wide selection of balanced savory and sweet food suitable for all ages and tastes. It features authentic Shenxian staples, warm congee and handmade pastries, alongside fresh fruits, delicate side dishes, dairy drinks and popular desserts. All ingredients are freshly purchased and made-to-order for authentic, nutritious and hygienic meals. Guests can savor local flavors on-site and start each day full of energy. A stay at Jinli rewards every journey. Rooted in warm hospitality, delicious food and cozy accommodations, Shenxian Jinli Art Hotel dedicates meticulous service and sincere kindness to every traveler, looking forward to your warm arrival.
Perfekt
42 anmeldelser
9,8/10
1 nat
Fra 907 PHP
Tjek tilgængelighed
99+
Hoteller i Shen County
The Jinshui Hot Spring Hotel provides a great place for travelers to relax after a busy day. The Jinshui Hot Spring Hotel is an ideal choice for travelers who want to take in the sights and sounds of Shen County. The hotel offers easy access to Shenxian Railway Station, just 4km away. This hotel is located near many of Shen County's attractions including Yan Pagoda, Shen County Museum and Central Plains Modern Agriculture Carnival, Shen County. When guests have some time on their hands they can make use of the onsite facilities. This Shen County hotel features parking on site. If you demand a high level of service, our guests have indicated that this hotel has excellent standards. This hotel is the usual choice for a large number of business travelers.

"每次出差都住金水温泉酒店,停車方便,前台服務很熱情,辦理入住快捷,並且還給指引去客房的通道,房間乾淨衞生,設施設備齊全,洗衣服方便,12樓有全自動洗衣機。樓層大姐服務很好。"
Enestående
449 anmeldelser
9,3/10
1 nat
Fra 1.309 PHP
Tjek tilgængelighed
99+
Hoteller i Shen County
"入住體驗超棒!前台服務熱情周到,辦理入住退房效率很高,有需求都能及時響應。房間乾淨整潔,床品柔軟舒服,洗漱用品齊全,衞生間無異味,隔音效果也很好,晚上特別安靜。地理位置方便,出行、吃飯都省事,衞生和服務完全超出預期,性價比超高,下次來還選這家!"
Good
203 anmeldelser
9,1/10
1 nat
Fra 1.421 PHP
Tjek tilgængelighed
97
Hoteller i Shen County
The Yiyin Culture Hotel provides a great place for travelers to relax after a busy day. The Yiyin Culture Hotel offers a pleasant stay in Shen County for those traveling for business or leisure. The hotel is just 5km away from Shenxian Railway Station. There is no shortage of things to see in the area, with the Shenxianguanghua Square, Central Plains Modern Agriculture Carnival, Shen County and Yan Pagoda all nearby. This hotel makes a great place to kick back and relax after a long day of sightseeing. For those driving themselves, parking is provided on site. If you demand a high level of service, our guests have indicated that this hotel has excellent standards. For guests traveling on business, this hotel is consistently one of the most popular choices.
Enestående
812 anmeldelser
9,5/10
1 nat
Fra 1.206 PHP
Tjek tilgængelighed
81
Hoteller i Shen County
The Baiside Culture Theme Hotel provides a great place for travelers to relax after a busy day. The Baiside Culture Theme Hotel offers a pleasant stay in Shen County for those traveling for business or leisure. Shenxian Railway Station is the closest major transportation option, approximately 24km away. The nearest railway station is Shenxian Railway Station, approximately 24km from the hotel. At the end of a busy day, travelers can unwind and relax in the hotel or go out and enjoy the city. Guests of this Shen County hotel can make use of the parking facilities. Guests tell us the location of this hotel is fantastic.
Enestående
59 anmeldelser
9,3/10
1 nat
Fra 1.019 PHP
Tjek tilgængelighed
Se alle hoteller med Træningscentre i Shen County

Ofte stillede spørgsmål

Hvilke hoteller er populære i Shen County?

Shen County har mange populære hoteller. Uanset om du rejser på forretningsrejse eller på ferie, JI Hotel (Liaocheng Shen County Qichezhan) (fra 841 PHP), Yiyin Culture Hotel (fra 935 PHP) og Jinshui Hot Spring Hotel (fra 729 PHP) er foretrukne hoteller.

Hvor meget er den gennemsnitlige pris for hoteller i Shen County?

For hoteller i Shen County, er den gennemsnitlige pris på hverdage 2.359 PHP og i weekender (fredag-lørdag) 2.362 PHP.

Hvilke hoteller i Shen County tilbyder morgenmad af høj kvalitet?

Shen County Huangxing Hotel (fra 925 PHP),Yanta Hotel (fra 1.402 PHP) og Yiyin Culture Hotel (fra 935 PHP) tilbyder morgenmad af høj kvalitet. Start din dag med en lækker morgenmad!

Hvilke hoteller i Shen County tilbyder fitnessfaciliteter?

JI Hotel (Liaocheng Shen County Qichezhan) (fra 841 PHP), Yiyin Culture Hotel (fra 935 PHP) og Jinshui Hot Spring Hotel (fra 729 PHP) tilbyder fitnessfaciliteter. Tilfredsstil dine fitnessbehov, selv når du er på rejse!

Hvilke hoteller i Shen County tilbyder gratis wi-fi?

Uanset om du rejser på forretningsrejse eller på ferie, er internetforbindelse en vigtig forudsætning for at kunne rejse. Shen County Huangxing Hotel (fra 925 PHP), JI Hotel (Liaocheng Shen County Qichezhan) (fra 841 PHP) og Yanta Hotel (fra 1.402 PHP) er populære hoteller med gratis wi-fi.

Hvilke hotelkampagner er der i Shen County?

Trip.com tilbyder forskellige kampagner og rabatter til brugerne hele året rundt. Du kan tjekke kampagnesiden for at se, hvilke kampagner der er tilgængelige på Trip.com.

Shen County Hoteller med Træningscentre-oplysninger

Antal hoteller6
Antal anmeldelser2,081
Højeste pris2.309 PHP
Laveste pris2.309 PHP
Gennemsnitlig pris (hverdage)2.359 PHP
Gennemsnitlig pris (weekender)2.362 PHP