Qingxu County

Hoteller med morgenmad i Qingxu County

Vælg dine datoer for at finde de bedste hoteller med Morgenmad i Qingxu County.

Stryg ned for at se mere
Filtrer efter:
Stjernebedømmelse for hotel
≤2345
Gæstebedømmelse
Vidunderligt 9+Fantastisk 8+God 7+Behageligt 6+

Hoteller i Qingxu County med morgenmad

Se vores udvalg af hoteller i Qingxu County med Morgenmad
Mest populære
Laveste pris
Tættest på centrum
Bedst anmeldt
64
Hoteller i Qingxu County
Perfekt
2009 anmeldelser
9,8/10
1 nat
Fra 35 AUD
Tjek tilgængelighed
53
Hoteller i Qingxu County
The Qingxu Wanhao Hotel provides a great place for travelers to relax after a busy day. Visitors to Qingxu will find that the Qingxu Wanhao Hotel is a fantastic accommodation choice. Traveling to the hotel is easy with Qingxu Railway Station located approximately 10km away and Taiyuan Yaocheng Airport roughly 23km away. The hotel is located close to many of Qingxu's attractions including Sanguan Temple and Buddha Wonderland. When guests have some time on their hands they can make use of the onsite facilities. This Qingxu hotel offers parking on site. Perfect for those working on the move, this hotel caters to a large number of business guests.
193 anmeldelser
8,5/10
1 nat
Fra 15 AUD
Tjek tilgængelighed
99+
Hoteller i Qingxu County
Enestående
129 anmeldelser
9,2/10
1 nat
Fra 56 AUD
Tjek tilgængelighed
53
Hoteller i Qingxu County
【Location]】No. 40 Zilin Road, Qingyuan Town, Qingxu County, Taiyuan City, Shanxi Province. Adjacent to Construction Bank, McDonald's, Qingxu County People's Hospital, and Meitao Supermarket 【Style】The hotel adopts a brand new 3.5 decoration 【 Supporting 】 mattress ensures a comfortable night, free parking, luggage storage cabinet, 24-hour laundry service, Chinese buffet breakfast, robot delivery, and full WIFI coverage 【 Surrounding Activities 】 Located 5 minutes' drive from Shuanghu Water Street, Qingxu's characteristic cultural and creative commercial street; 20 minutes' drive from Jinci Park; 27 minutes' drive from the botanical garden; 26 minutes' drive from Taishan; 24 minutes' drive from Guxian City; 40 minutes' drive from Qiao Family Courtyard; 1 hour drive from Pingyao Ancient City; 【 Cuisine 】 Qingxu specialty dipping sauce, Xugou enema, Qingxu Pien Er Tang, Zilin vinegar, Donghu vinegar, Shuangta vinegar, Qingxu grapeQingxu Hanting Hotel, looking forward to meeting you!
Perfekt
343 anmeldelser
9,8/10
1 nat
Fra 36 AUD
Tjek tilgængelighed
36
Hoteller i Qingxu County
The Qingxu Yushuiwan Business Hotel provides a great place for travelers to relax after a busy day. The Qingxu Yushuiwan Business Hotel offers a pleasant stay in Qingxu for those traveling for business or leisure. Traveling to the hotel is easy with Taiyuan Yaocheng Airport located approximately 14km away and Qingxu Railway Station roughly 20km away. With multiple attractions nearby including Shan Xijin Yun Zhuandiao Art Museum, Happy Island Children's Amusement Park and Yunmengwu Scenic Area Museum, guests will find plenty to keep themselves occupied. At the end of a busy day, travelers can unwind and relax in the hotel or go out and enjoy the city. This Qingxu hotel offers parking on site. According to our guests, the location of this hotel is one of the best around.
Good
84 anmeldelser
9,1/10
1 nat
Fra 17 AUD
Tjek tilgængelighed
58
Hoteller i Qingxu County
The Qingxu Xinzijin Hotel (Qingxu County Government) is an ideal spot for travelers wanting to discover the city. The Qingxu Xinzijin Hotel (Qingxu County Government) offers a pleasant stay in Qingxu for those traveling for business or leisure. The hotel is conveniently located just 10km from Qingxu Railway Station and 19km from Taiyuan Yaocheng Airport. Guests will find Joyful Waterfront Spring Lake, Shanxi Tourism Acting City and Vinegar Capital Square just a short distance from the hotel. In their spare time, guests can explore the hotel's surroundings. For those driving themselves, parking is provided on site. If cleanliness is important to you, this hotel makes an excellent choice, as our guests consider this to be one of the cleanest hotels in the city. This hotel is particularly popular with those traveling on business.
Excellent
725 anmeldelser
9,7/10
1 nat
Fra 23 AUD
Tjek tilgængelighed
56
Hoteller i Qingxu County
The hotel is located 100m east of Wenyuan Road and Jianjian Road, Qingxu County, Taiyuan. [ tip ] : the hotel has above-ground underground independent parking, shop front scanning code free parking. Charging Post: there is a slow charging post in the underground parking lot of the hotel. [ traffic ] : Mayu high-speed exit 1 km. Qingyuan Shuicheng: 2 km walk near Shuicheng County, Qingyuan Jiedushi. East L. Park: 3 km to Jinci Temple Park: 14 km by car, 14 minutes by motorway 20 km, 19 minutes by Tianlongshan Grottoes 28 km, 45 minutes by car 23 km, drive 25 minutes to arrive [ Peripheral Hospital ] : Qingxu County People's Hospital Drive 3.6 km 10 minutes to arrive [ peripheral food ] : Xiangjiang Wedding Banquet, Liuweizhai, Shuicheng County Street, qingyuan street, Qingyuan Jiedushi Street, snack Street of Trade City, Desheng Garden, wide and narrow lane hot pot and so on. [ surrounding shopping mall ] : Qingyuan Trade City, Ka Ka Lok supermarket, the United States Super Good Supermarket, hundred Yue supermarket.
Excellent
437 anmeldelser
9,7/10
1 nat
Fra 48 AUD
Tjek tilgængelighed
46
Hoteller i Qingxu County
The hotel belongs to the brand of Huazhu Hotels Group. It is located at No. 58, Wenhua East Street, Xugou Town, Qingxu County, Taiyuan City, Shanxi Province, at Shop 8, Unit 1, Business (Building) No. 5, Juntai · Qinghuayuan Community, close to Xugou Middle School, Taiyuan Preschool Teachers College, Shanxi Police College, Taiyuan Xinrenbang Comprehensive Vocational School, about 46 minutes from Taiyuan South railway station, and about 26 minutes from Taigu West railway station, Located 10 minutes away from the Shanxi (Taiyuan) Intelligent High end Equipment Industrial Park and Liuweizhai Industrial Park, the hotel has a free parking lot that integrates intelligent rooms, self-service breakfast, and self-service laundry, allowing you to stay comfortably. With meticulous service, we look forward to your visit.
Excellent
440 anmeldelser
9,6/10
1 nat
Fra 41 AUD
Tjek tilgængelighed
63
Hoteller i Qingxu County
The Shankee Hotel (Taiyuan Qingxu Beichen Bilingual School Bus Station) provides a great place for travelers to relax after a busy day. The Shankee Hotel (Taiyuan Qingxu Beichen Bilingual School Bus Station) is an ideal choice for travelers who want to take in the sights and sounds of Qingxu. Traveling to the hotel is easy with Qingxu Railway Station located approximately 11km away and Taiyuan Yaocheng Airport roughly 18km away. With multiple attractions nearby including Luoguanzhong Memorial Hall, Gaojiabao Tianzhu Church and Vast Manor, guests will find plenty to keep themselves occupied. In their spare time, guests can explore the hotel's surroundings. This Qingxu hotel provides parking on site. Germaphobes can rest easy - the level of cleanliness is highly rated at this hotel. This hotel is a popular accommodation for guests traveling for business.
Good
180 anmeldelser
9,1/10
1 nat
Fra 17 AUD
Tjek tilgængelighed
95
Hoteller i Qingxu County
The JinJiang Inn Taiyuan Qingxu County Government Hotel is an ideal spot for travelers wanting to discover the city. The JinJiang Inn Taiyuan Qingxu County Government Hotel is an ideal choice for travelers who want to take in the sights and sounds of Qingxu. Boasting a convenient location, the hotel is just 9km from Qingxu Railway Station and 18km from Taiyuan Yaocheng Airport. There's plenty to do nearby, with Donghu Park, Caishen Temple and Catholic Church (Southwest to Nanyingliu Health Center) all within a short distance. When guests have some time on their hands they can make use of the onsite facilities. This Qingxu hotel offers parking on site. According to our guests, this hotel provides a very high level of service. This hotel is particularly popular with those traveling on business.
Enestående
432 anmeldelser
9,3/10
1 nat
Fra 26 AUD
Tjek tilgængelighed
Se alle hoteller med Morgenmad i Qingxu County

Udforsk gæsteanmeldelser af hoteller i Qingxu County

Se alle
Udforsk ægte bedømmelser og indsigt fra rigtige rejsende for at hjælpe dig med at finde dit perfekte ophold

Home Inn ·neo (Taiyuan Qingxu County Government Zilin Road Branch)

9,5/10
Enestående
Slået op den4. aug. 2025
Gæstebruger
房間乾淨,有免費停車場,距離酒店50米左右,房內有可以投影的電視,水温很好,洗澡舒適,樓下就是各種飯店,地理位置優越 現磨咖啡:就在大廳,住户均可自行接取
Pris pr. nat fra:30 AUD

Qingxu Xudong Business Hotel

9,4/10
Enestående
Slået op den7. okt. 2024
Wenmo
酒店就在馬路邊很好找,樓下可以停車,房間不算大但是有個大陽台,還有晾衣桿,衞生做的挺乾淨,洗澡水特別熱,房間裏還有桶裝水隨便喝,有免費的早餐,四個涼菜兩個熱菜,還有油炸糕饅頭雞蛋紅薯,糖和粥,很豐富,味道也很好,總體很滿意,唯一的缺點就是靠馬路晚上稍微有點吵
Pris pr. nat fra:20 AUD

Jinjiang Hotel

7,8/10
Slået op den30. mar. 2024
Gæstebruger
房間內還可以,設施老化,服務員服務很好?
Pris pr. nat fra:14 AUD

Ofte stillede spørgsmål

Hvilke populære hoteller med Morgenmad er der i Qingxu County?

Uanset om du rejser til Qingxu County grundet forretning eller turisme, er Donghu Lihua Grand Hotel (fra 59 AUD) , Qingxu Qingshan Hotel (Xugou Middle School Branch) (fra 34 AUD) og H Crystal Hotel (Qingxu Branch) (fra 17 AUD) alle foretrukne hoteller.

Hvor meget er den gennemsnitlige pris for hoteller med Morgenmad i Qingxu County?

For hoteller med Morgenmad i Qingxu County, er gennemsnitsprisen på hverdage 45 AUD og i weekender (fredag-lørdag) 46 AUD.

Hvilke hoteller med Morgenmad i Qingxu County anbefales til rejsende med børn?

Xi Lai Cheng Hotel (fra 23 AUD) er meget velegnet til familierejser. Nyd en tur sammen med dine børn og andre familiemedlemmer!

Hvilke hoteller med Morgenmad i Qingxu County er luksushoteller?

Mange hoteller med Morgenmad i Qingxu County er luksushoteller. Donghu Lihua Grand Hotel (fra 59 AUD) er meget populært.

Hvilke hoteller med Morgenmad i Qingxu County tillader kæledyr?

Aifeel Hotel (Qingxu Xugou Town) (fra 16 AUD) og Qingxu Wanhao Hotel (fra 14 AUD) tillader kæledyr. Tag dine kæledyr med dig under dit ophold!

Hvilke kampagner er tilgængelige for hoteller med Morgenmad i Qingxu County?

Trip.com tilbyder forskellige kampagner og rabatter til brugerne hele året rundt. Du kan tjekke kampagnesiden for at se, hvilke kampagner der er tilgængelige på Trip.com.

Qingxu County Hoteller med Morgenmad-oplysninger

Antal hoteller24
Antal anmeldelser8,170
Gennemsnitlig pris (hverdage)45 AUD
Gennemsnitlig pris (weekender)46 AUD