Changle County

Hoteller med morgenmad i Changle County

Vælg dine datoer for at finde de bedste hoteller med Morgenmad i Changle County.

Stryg ned for at se mere
Filtrer efter:
Hotellets diamantvurdering
≤2345
Gæstebedømmelse
Vidunderligt 9+Fantastisk 8+God 7+Behageligt 6+

Hoteller i Changle County med morgenmad

Se vores udvalg af hoteller i Changle County med Morgenmad
Mest populære
Laveste pris
Tættest på centrum
Bedst anmeldt
99+
Hoteller i Changle County
The D.MIESTON provides a great place for travelers to relax after a busy day. The D.MIESTON is an ideal choice for travelers who want to take in the sights and sounds of Changle. With Changle Railway Station just 3km away and Weifang Airport only 29km away, transportation is very convenient. Famous attractions Changlexian Fazhi Culture Square and West Lake Park are just a short taxi ride away. In their spare time, guests can explore the hotel's surroundings. This Changle hotel provides parking on site. If cleanliness is important to you, this hotel makes an excellent choice, as our guests consider this to be one of the cleanest hotels in the city. For guests traveling on business, this hotel is consistently one of the most popular choices.
Enestående
418 anmeldelser
9,3/10
1 nat
Fra 36 EUR
Tjek tilgængelighed
76
Hoteller i Changle County
Enestående
79 anmeldelser
9,3/10
1 nat
Fra 11 EUR
Tjek tilgængelighed
99+
Hoteller i Changle County
The hotel has various comfortable and elegant rooms to provide business travelers with a relaxing check-in experience. It has specially added intelligent service facilities to provide self-check-in and check-out services. All room types are equipped with intelligent voice customer service systems and independent fresh air systems, with new N95 level filters and PM2.5 real-time monitoring functions to provide guests with a safe and comfortable living environment.In addition, the hotel is also equipped with Chinese restaurants, 24-hour gyms, self-service laundry rooms, conference rooms, banquet halls and other facilities. In the relaxed environment of the hotel lobby area, you can enjoy the coffee, light snacks, and special selections carefully prepared by Yifei. Brewing beer, selecting French red wine and other delicacies are the best choice for business negotiations and gatherings with friends.
Excellent
1180 anmeldelser
9,7/10
1 nat
Fra 40 EUR
Tjek tilgængelighed
61
Hoteller i Changle County
The Magnotel(Changle China Gem City) is an ideal spot for travelers wanting to discover the city. The Magnotel(Changle China Gem City) offers a pleasant stay in Changle for those traveling for business or leisure. The hotel is only 2km from Changle Railway Station and 32km from Weifang Airport, giving guests a number of convenient transportation options. There is no shortage of things to see in the area, with the Shandong Changle Volcano National Geopark Museum, Jiangnanshuixiang Ecological Park and Changlexian Lanbaoshi Museum all nearby. In their spare time, guests can explore the hotel's surroundings. This Changle hotel provides parking on site. When it comes to Changle hotels, the Magnotel(Changle China Gem City) is highly regarded for its excellent facilities. Perfect for those working on the move, this hotel caters to a large number of business guests.
Enestående
284 anmeldelser
9,2/10
1 nat
Fra 27 EUR
Tjek tilgængelighed
21
Hoteller i Changle County
1 anmeldelse
7,8/10
1 nat
Fra 19 EUR
Tjek tilgængelighed
88
Hoteller i Changle County
The Jinhai Hotel provides a great place for travelers to relax after a busy day. Visitors to Changle will find that the Jinhai Hotel is a fantastic accommodation choice. Traveling to the hotel is easy with Changle Railway Station located approximately 2km away and Weifang Airport roughly 31km away. With Changle Cultural Center, West Lake Park and West Lake Park - Guide Map all within a short distance, there is no shortage of things to do in the area. In their spare time, guests can explore the hotel's surroundings. This Changle hotel features parking on site. There's never a dull moment at this hotel, our guests indicate that the facilities are excellent.
70 anmeldelser
8,9/10
1 nat
Fra 12 EUR
Tjek tilgængelighed
99+
Hoteller i Changle County
The Home Inn Selected (Changle Limin Street) is an ideal spot for travelers wanting to discover the city. Visitors to Changle will find that the Home Inn Selected (Changle Limin Street) is a fantastic accommodation choice. The hotel is only 900m from Changle Railway Station and 31km from Weifang Airport, giving guests a number of convenient transportation options. There is no shortage of things to see in the area, with the Changlexian Lanbaoshi Museum, West Lake Park - Guide Map and Changle Cultural Center all nearby. When guests have some time on their hands they can make use of the onsite facilities. This Changle hotel offers parking on site. According to our guests, this hotel provides a very high level of service. For guests traveling on business, this hotel is consistently one of the most popular choices.

"酒店位置超級方便!步行5分鐘就到高鐵站,附近還有中百大廈、超市和各種餐飲,推薦超意興快餐和多福餃,吃喝購物都不用愁,特別適合出差或短途旅行。 房間乾淨整潔,床墊特別舒服,睡一覺疲勞全消!電視可以投屏,還有自助洗衣房,對商旅人士很友好。 前台小姐姐服務熱情,辦理入住很快,有問題響應也及時。機器人送物很智能,體驗感不錯~ 早餐種類挺豐富,推薦現煮的麪條 性價比超高,交通便利,服務貼心,下次來昌樂還會選擇這家!推薦給需要趕高鐵或商務出行的朋友"
Enestående
379 anmeldelser
9,5/10
1 nat
Fra 23 EUR
Tjek tilgængelighed
55
Hoteller i Changle County
The Guoqing Hotel provides a great place for travelers to relax after a busy day. The Guoqing Hotel offers a pleasant stay in Changle for those traveling for business or leisure. Boasting a convenient location, the hotel is just 2km from Changle Railway Station and 30km from Weifang Airport. Seeing Changle's sights from this hotel is easy with Changle Cultural Center, Changlexian Fazhi Culture Square and Changlexian Lanbaoshi Museum all close by. This hotel makes a great place to kick back and relax after a long day of sightseeing. Guests of this Changle hotel can make use of the parking facilities. Guests tell us the location of this hotel is fantastic. This hotel is a popular accommodation for guests traveling for business.
Enestående
118 anmeldelser
9,3/10
1 nat
Fra 19 EUR
Tjek tilgængelighed
91
Hoteller i Changle County
The Jun Royal Pavilion Hotel is an ideal spot for travelers wanting to discover the city. The Jun Royal Pavilion Hotel is an ideal choice for travelers who want to take in the sights and sounds of Changle. With Changle Railway Station just 3km away and Weifang Airport only 32km away, transportation is very convenient. With multiple attractions nearby including Shandong Changle Volcano National Geopark Museum, Jiangnanshuixiang Ecological Park and Changle Sports Park, guests will find plenty to keep themselves occupied. When guests have some time on their hands they can make use of the onsite facilities. This Changle hotel provides parking on site. There's never a dull moment at this hotel, our guests indicate that the facilities are excellent.
Perfekt
9 anmeldelser
9,9/10
1 nat
Fra 19 EUR
Tjek tilgængelighed
Se alle hoteller med Morgenmad i Changle County

Ofte stillede spørgsmål

Hvilke populære hoteller med Morgenmad er der i Changle County?

Uanset om du rejser til Changle County grundet forretning eller turisme, er D.MIESTON (fra 38 EUR) , UrCove by HYATT WeiFang (fra 48 EUR) og Magnotel(Changle China Gem City) (fra 17 EUR) alle foretrukne hoteller.

Hvor meget er den gennemsnitlige pris for hoteller med Morgenmad i Changle County?

For hoteller med Morgenmad i Changle County, er gennemsnitsprisen på hverdage 32 EUR og i weekender (fredag-lørdag) 32 EUR.

Hvilke hoteller med Morgenmad i Changle County anbefales til rejsende med børn?

UrCove by HYATT WeiFang (fra 48 EUR) er meget velegnet til familierejser. Nyd en tur sammen med dine børn og andre familiemedlemmer!

Hvilke kampagner er tilgængelige for hoteller med Morgenmad i Changle County?

Trip.com tilbyder forskellige kampagner og rabatter til brugerne hele året rundt. Du kan tjekke kampagnesiden for at se, hvilke kampagner der er tilgængelige på Trip.com.

Changle County Hoteller med Morgenmad-oplysninger

Antal hoteller9
Antal anmeldelser4,195
Højeste pris258 EUR
Laveste pris13 EUR
Gennemsnitlig pris (hverdage)32 EUR
Gennemsnitlig pris (weekender)32 EUR